National League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 07.08.2018 20:45 T Braintree Town Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 T Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 14.08.2018 20:45 U Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:2)
5. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 T Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0:3 (0:1)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 U Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 27.08.2018 16:00 T Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde 04.09.2018 20:45 U Bromley FC Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 08.09.2018 16:00 T Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 U Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 T AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1:1 (1:1)
13. Ronde 25.09.2018 20:45 T Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (1:0)
14. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 U Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 T Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 U Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 30.10.2018 20:45 T Salford City Salford City 1:3 (1:1)
19. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Maidstone United Maidstone United 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 18.11.2018 17:30 U Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 T Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 U Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 22.12.2018 13:35 T Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 26.12.2018 14:00 U Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 U Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 01.01.2019 16:00 T Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:00 U Braintree Town Braintree Town 0:4 (0:2)
33. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T Sutton United Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
34. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 U Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:0)
16. Ronde 19.02.2019 20:45 U Sutton United Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 26.02.2019 20:45 T Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
36. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 T Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 3:1 (1:0)
22. Ronde 05.03.2019 20:45 U Halifax Town Halifax Town 0:3 (0:1)
37. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 U Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:0)
38. Ronde 12.03.2019 20:45 T Halifax Town Halifax Town 1:1 (1:0)
39. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:00 T Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 19.03.2019 20:45 T Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:0 (1:0)
40. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 U Salford City Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 26.03.2019 20:45 T Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
41. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 T Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:45 U Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3:0 (1:0)
42. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 U Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 09.04.2019 20:45 U Maidstone United Maidstone United 1:2 (1:0)
43. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 T Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:0)
44. Ronde 19.04.2019 16:00 U AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
45. Ronde 22.04.2019 16:00 T Bromley FC Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
46. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:30 U Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (0:0)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.11.2018 13:45 T Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
1e Ronde 21.11.2018 20:45 U Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
2e Ronde 02.12.2018 15:00 T Stockport County Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 06.01.2019 15:00 U Sheffield United Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
4e Ronde 28.01.2019 20:45 T Brentford FC Brentford FC 3:3 (0:1)
4e Ronde 05.02.2019 20:45 U Brentford FC Brentford FC 1:3 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 13:30 U West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 16:00 T Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner