Youth League 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 18.09.2019 14:00 T Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
Groep D 01.10.2019 14:00 U Juventus Juventus 1:4 (0:3)
Groep D 22.10.2019 14:00 U Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Groep D 06.11.2019 14:00 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Groep D 26.11.2019 12:00 U Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
Groep D 11.12.2019 14:00 T Juventus Juventus -:-
Bundesliga West 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2019 11:00 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 17.08.2019 11:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 21.08.2019 19:00 T Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:1 (3:1)
4. Ronde 25.08.2019 11:00 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 14.09.2019 13:00 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 22.09.2019 11:00 U Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:6 (0:4)
7. Ronde 28.09.2019 11:00 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:5 (0:2)
8. Ronde 19.10.2019 13:00 U Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1)
9. Ronde 27.10.2019 11:00 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 (2:1)
10. Ronde 03.11.2019 11:00 U Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 10.11.2019 11:00 T 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 23.11.2019 11:00 U Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:0)
13. Ronde 30.11.2019 13:00 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 07.12.2019 11:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 02.02.2020 11:00 U MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
16. Ronde 08.02.2020 11:00 U Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
17. Ronde 16.02.2020 11:00 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 -:-
18. Ronde 23.02.2020 11:00 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
19. Ronde 29.02.2020 11:00 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
20. Ronde 08.03.2020 11:00 U Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
21. Ronde 15.03.2020 11:00 T Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen -:-
22. Ronde 05.04.2020 11:00 U VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
23. Ronde 18.04.2020 11:00 T Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
24. Ronde 26.04.2020 11:00 U 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln -:-
25. Ronde 02.05.2020 11:00 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
26. Ronde 09.05.2020 11:00 U Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 31.08.2019 11:00 U SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 6:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 06.10.2019 11:00 U SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:1
Kwartfinale 15.12.2019 12:00 U Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner