Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2. Ronde 05.08.2018 13:30 U Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 08.08.2018 18:00 T SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:5 (0:4)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 13:30 U BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:0 (1:0)
1. Ronde 19.08.2018 13:30 T Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 24.08.2018 18:00 T Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 13:30 U VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde 12.09.2018 17:30 T Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:2)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:30 U VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 13:30 T FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde 03.10.2018 13:30 U 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 13:30 T Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 21.10.2018 13:30 U Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 5:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 13:30 T Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:2)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 13:30 U FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 T ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 13:30 U FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 U Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0 (3:0)
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 13:30 T Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 4:4 (2:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 13:30 T BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 13:30 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 13:30 T VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 13:30 U Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 13.03.2019 19:00 U SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 24.03.2019 13:30 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 13:30 U FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 13:30 T 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
29. Ronde 12.04.2019 19:00 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 13:30 T Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 4:1 (2:1)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:30 U Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 05.05.2019 13:30 T FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 4:1 (1:1)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:30 U ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0:3 (0:2)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:30 T FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 13:00 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 6:1
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 V 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner