Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 13:30 T FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:00 U 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 12.08.2018 13:30 T Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
1. Ronde 19.08.2018 13:30 U Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 26.08.2018 13:30 U Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 13:30 T Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 08.09.2018 14:00 U FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 13:30 T ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (2:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2018 13:30 U FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 13:30 T VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 03.10.2018 13:30 T Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:0)
12. Ronde 06.10.2018 13:30 U SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 15:00 T BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:6 (0:3)
14. Ronde 28.10.2018 13:30 U Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3 (0:2)
15. Ronde 03.11.2018 13:30 T VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 13:30 U Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 13:30 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 13:30 T Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 0:3 (0:3)
19. Ronde 07.12.2018 19:00 U FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 13:30 U Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2019 13:30 T Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2:3 (1:3)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 13:30 U Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:2 (0:1)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 U ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 23.03.2019 13:30 T FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 13:30 U VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 03.04.2019 17:45 T 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
28. Ronde 07.04.2019 13:30 U Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 13:30 T SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 18.04.2019 18:00 U BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:1 (2:1)
24. Ronde 22.04.2019 13:30 T FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 28.04.2019 13:30 T Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
32. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:30 U VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 0:4 (0:1)
33. Ronde 12.05.2019 13:30 T Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:30 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:7 (0:2)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 14:00 U Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2018 14:00 V FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 29.07.2018 13:30 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:2
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:4 (1:4)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 18:30 T Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner