1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.07.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 17:00 U 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:4 (0:2)
3. Ronde 06.08.2018 18:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 13.08.2018 18:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 18.08.2018 17:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
6. Ronde 24.08.2018 18:30 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (0:2)
8. Ronde 14.09.2018 18:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 28.09.2018 17:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 19.10.2018 18:00 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 15:00 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
14. Ronde 02.11.2018 18:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:3 (2:1)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:1)
16. Ronde 24.11.2018 17:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 15:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 15:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 15:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 10.02.2019 17:00 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 16.02.2019 15:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 23.02.2019 15:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 15:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 15:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:0 (3:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 15:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:30 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (0:2)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 15:30 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 12.04.2019 18:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.05.2019 18:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 11.05.2019 15:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 14.05.2019 17:30 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:4 (1:2)
4. Ronde 18.05.2019 17:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 29.08.2018 17:00 U FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice 3:0
3e Ronde 03.10.2018 18:00 T České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 07.11.2018 16:00 U 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 03.04.2019 18:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 24.04.2019 17:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.09.2018 18:00 V Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 10:30 U Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 15:00 U Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 22.01.2019 14:00 V FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 02.02.2019 14:00 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 16:00 U Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:30 V Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 V LASK LASK 1:2
Kalenderweek 16.07.2019 18:00 U Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 15.11.2019 13:30 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner