Premier Division 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
25. Ronde 08.07.2018 17:00 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 20.07.2018 20:45 U Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:6 (0:4)
27. Ronde 27.07.2018 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 1:3 (0:3)
28. Ronde 03.08.2018 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
29. Ronde 17.08.2018 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:3 (0:2)
30. Ronde 31.08.2018 20:45 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
31. Ronde 14.09.2018 20:45 U Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 21.09.2018 20:45 T Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:2 (0:2)
33. Ronde 06.10.2018 20:45 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
35. Ronde 19.10.2018 20:45 T Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:5 (0:4)
34. Ronde 22.10.2018 20:45 T Derry City Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
36. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:45 U Cork City Cork City 1:5 (0:4)
First Division 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:45 U Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:45 T Limerick FC Limerick FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 08.03.2019 20:45 U Galway United Galway United 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:45 T Athlone Town Athlone Town 0:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 22.03.2019 20:45 U Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:2 (0:0)
6. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:45 T Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 05.04.2019 20:45 U Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 13.04.2019 20:30 U Longford Town Longford Town 0:2 (0:2)
9. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:45 T Drogheda United Drogheda United 3:1 (2:0)
10. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:45 T Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 1:1 (1:0)
11. Ronde 03.05.2019 20:45 U Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 17.05.2019 20:45 U Athlone Town Athlone Town 5:0 (3:0)
12. Ronde 20.05.2019 20:45 T Galway United Galway United 2:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 24.05.2019 20:45 T Wexford FC Wexford FC 2:1 (0:0)
15. Ronde 31.05.2019 20:45 U Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 0:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 08.06.2019 16:00 T Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 14.06.2019 20:45 T Longford Town Longford Town 3:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 28.06.2019 20:45 U Drogheda United Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 05.07.2019 20:45 U Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 1:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 12.07.2019 20:45 T Limerick FC Limerick FC 1:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 19.07.2019 20:45 U Galway United Galway United 2:2 (1:1)
22. Ronde 26.07.2019 20:45 T Athlone Town Athlone Town 3:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 02.08.2019 20:45 U Wexford FC Wexford FC 5:1 (4:1)
24. Ronde 16.08.2019 20:45 T Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 3:3 (0:1)
25. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:45 U Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 14.09.2019 20:30 U Longford Town Longford Town 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 21.09.2019 20:45 T Drogheda United Drogheda United 4:1 (3:0)
FAI Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 10.08.2018 20:45 T Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
League Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 04.03.2019 20:45 T Wexford FC Wexford FC 3:2 (3:0)
Achtste finale 01.04.2019 20:45 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Kwartfinale 27.05.2019 20:45 T Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 20:30 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 08.02.2019 20:45 V Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner