League One 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 T East Fife FC East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Montrose FC Montrose FC 1:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 T Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 3:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 2:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 T Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 U Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 T Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2018 16:00 U Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 3:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 U East Fife FC East Fife FC 1:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 T Montrose FC Montrose FC 1:3 (0:0)
12. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 U Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 10.11.2018 16:00 T Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 4:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 T Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 1:5 (0:1)
15. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 U Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:4 (0:0)
16. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 T Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 U Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
20. Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 U Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
21. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 T Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 T Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 02.02.2019 16:00 U Montrose FC Montrose FC 2:5 (2:3)
25. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 U Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 T Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 1:2 (1:1)
27. Ronde 02.03.2019 16:00 U Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 05.03.2019 20:45 T East Fife FC East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 16:00 U East Fife FC East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 26.03.2019 20:45 U Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
31. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 T Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
29. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:45 T Montrose FC Montrose FC 0:3 (0:2)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 U Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:2)
33. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 T Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 U Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 0:3 (0:2)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 U Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2:3 (2:2)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 16:00 T Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 U Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 14.07.2018 16:00 T Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Groep D 17.07.2018 20:45 U Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (1:1)
Groep D 25.07.2018 20:45 T Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1:7 (0:4)
Groep D 28.07.2018 16:00 U Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 14.08.2018 20:45 U Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 14:00 T Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 20:45 T Dundee United Dundee United 0:6 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner