FFA Cup 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.07.2018 11:30 T Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 1:4 (1:2)
National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwartfinale 15.09.2018 09:00 T Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC 0:3 (0:1)
NPL Capital Football 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
12. Ronde 01.07.2018 07:00 T Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers 5:0 (2:0)
13. Ronde 08.07.2018 07:00 U Gungahlin United Gungahlin United 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 14.07.2018 09:00 U Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos 3:0 (2:0)
15. Ronde 21.07.2018 07:00 U Cooma FC Cooma FC 1:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 29.07.2018 07:00 T Belconnen United Belconnen United 2:2 (0:1)
17. Ronde 04.08.2018 07:00 U Woden Weston FC Woden Weston FC 3:2 (1:2)
18. Ronde 12.08.2018 07:00 T Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United 3:0 (1:0)
1. Ronde 19.08.2018 07:00 U Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic 2:0 (2:0)
NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Major Semi-Final 25.08.2018 11:00 T Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic 3:5 (1:3)
Voorronde Finale 01.09.2018 08:00 T Cooma FC Cooma FC 5:0 (1:0)
Finale 08.09.2018 09:00 U Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic 2:1 (0:1)
NPL Capital Football 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.04.2019 10:00 T Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic 0:3 (0:1)
2. Ronde 14.04.2019 07:00 U Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United 0:3 (0:2)
3. Ronde 27.04.2019 11:00 U Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers 4:2 (0:2)
4. Ronde 05.05.2019 07:00 T Belconnen United Belconnen United 2:3 (0:2)
5. Ronde 12.05.2019 07:00 T Woden Weston FC Woden Weston FC 4:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 18.05.2019 07:00 U Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos 3:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 26.05.2019 07:00 T Cooma FC Cooma FC 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 09.06.2019 07:00 U Gungahlin United Gungahlin United 0:5 (0:1)
10. Ronde 12.06.2019 11:00 U Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 07.07.2019 07:00 T Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers 1:3 (1:1)
13. Ronde 13.07.2019 09:30 U Belconnen United Belconnen United 1:2 (0:0)
14. Ronde 20.07.2019 07:00 U Woden Weston FC Woden Weston FC 3:3 (2:2)
15. Ronde 27.07.2019 07:00 T Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos 9:0 (5:0)
16. Ronde 04.08.2019 07:00 U Cooma FC Cooma FC 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 07.08.2019 11:30 T Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United 5:0 (3:0)
18. Ronde 18.08.2019 07:00 T Gungahlin United Gungahlin United 3:1 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner