EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 20:45 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:30 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kwalificatie 27.06.2019 19:30 U Barry Town United Barry Town United 0:0 (0:0)
Kwalificatie 04.07.2019 20:45 T Barry Town United Barry Town United 4:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 20:45 T FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 19:00 U FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:5 (1:3)
Premier League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 04.08.2018 16:00 U Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 11.08.2018 16:00 T Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2018 16:00 U Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 25.08.2018 16:00 T Linfield FC Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2018 16:00 U Newry City FC Newry City FC 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 07.09.2018 20:45 T Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 U Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 16:00 T Ballymena United Ballymena United 3:2 (2:1)
9. Ronde 29.09.2018 16:00 T Ards FC Ards FC 3:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 05.10.2018 20:45 U Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 U Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2:1 (2:1)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 T Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 12.11.2018 20:45 T Newry City FC Newry City FC 3:1 (3:1)
16. Ronde 17.11.2018 16:00 U Ballymena United Ballymena United 1:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 24.11.2018 16:00 U Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:4 (1:2)
18. Ronde 01.12.2018 16:00 T Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (3:1)
19. Ronde 08.12.2018 16:00 T Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 4:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 15.12.2018 16:00 U Ards FC Ards FC 3:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde 22.12.2018 16:00 U Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 4:6 (1:3)
22. Ronde 26.12.2018 16:00 T Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1:5 (0:2)
23. Ronde 29.12.2018 16:00 T Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
24. Ronde 01.01.2019 16:00 U Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 1:4 (0:2)
25. Ronde 12.01.2019 16:00 T Ards FC Ards FC 4:1 (1:1)
26. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:00 U Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1:3 (0:1)
27. Ronde 26.01.2019 16:00 T Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 09.02.2019 16:00 T Newry City FC Newry City FC 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 U Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 26.02.2019 20:45 U Ballymena United Ballymena United 1:2 (0:2)
11. Ronde 02.03.2019 20:45 U Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
31. Ronde 09.03.2019 16:00 T Institute FC Drumahoe Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 16.03.2019 16:00 U Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:2)
33. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 T Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:1)
Premier League 2019 Championship Round
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 06.04.2019 16:00 T Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 4:2 (3:2)
2. Ronde 13.04.2019 16:00 T Ballymena United Ballymena United 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde 20.04.2019 16:00 T Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 23.04.2019 20:45 U Linfield FC Linfield FC 1:5 (0:3)
5. Ronde 27.04.2019 16:00 U Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 0:4 (0:3)
Premier League 2019 EL Playoffs
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Halve Finale 07.05.2019 20:45 T Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 5:3 (1:2, 3:3) n.v.
Finale 11.05.2019 18:30 V Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Irish Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 05.01.2019 16:00 T Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 0:1
League Cup 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 28.08.2018 20:45 T Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 5:1 (3:0)
Achtste finale 09.10.2018 20:45 T Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 3:2 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 20.11.2018 20:45 T Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner