Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Aleksandr Abakumov Rusland Rusland Keeper 08.07.1989
Igor Abdrazakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.08.1978
Berador Abduraimov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 14.05.1943
Aleksey Abramov Rusland Rusland Aanval 1916
Vitaliy Abramov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.03.1973
Valeriy Abramzon Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.05.1966
Magomed Adiev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.06.1977
Yuriy Adzhem Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1953
Andrey Afanasyev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.05.1964
Valentin Afonin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.12.1939
Mikhail Agapov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.12.1963
Vladimir Agapov Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.11.1933
Evgeniy Ageev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.09.1976
Ilzat Akhmetov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 31.12.1997
Igor Akinfeev Rusland Rusland Keeper 08.04.1986
Igor Aksyonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.08.1977
Alan Alborov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.10.1989
Evgeniy Aldonin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.01.1980
Mutalip Alibekov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.06.1997
Alibek Aliev Zweden Zweden Aanval 16.08.1996
Armen Ambartsumyan Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.04.1994
Vyacheslav Ambartsumyan Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.06.1940
Nikita Andreev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.02.1990
Aleksandr Andryushchenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.11.1954
Anatoliy Anisimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.05.1998
Yury Antonovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 02.06.1967
German Apukhtin Rusland Rusland Aanval 12.06.1936
Sergey Armishev Rusland Rusland Keeper 29.04.1976
Dmitriy Arslanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.02.1990
Vladimir Astapovskiy Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.07.1946
Athirson Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 16.01.1977
Ivan Avdeev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 17.03.1949
B
Aleksey Babenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.08.1972
Vladimir Babenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 1950
Evgeniy Babich Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.01.1921
Nikolay Badusov Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.02.1960
Dmitriy Bagrich Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 1936
Ulugbek Bakaev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 28.11.1978
Andrey Baranov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.02.1962
Vitaliy Baranov Rusland Rusland Keeper 25.01.1980
Aleksandr Barketov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.12.1954
Yuriy Basalik Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 1942
Anatoliy Bashashkin Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.02.1924
Sergey Basov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.03.1963
Stanislav Basyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 1936
Yuriy Baturenko Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 29.12.1964
Jonas Bauzha Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 16.02.1942
Yuriy Bavykin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 31.03.1973
Konstantin Bazelyuk Rusland Rusland Aanval 12.04.1993
Aleksey Bazovoy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 1914
Yurij Belyaev Rusland Rusland Aanval
Aleksey Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.06.1982
Vasiliy Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.06.1982
Aleksandr Berketov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.12.1975
Yozhef Betsa Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.11.1929
Khasanbi Bidzhiev Rusland Rusland Keeper 19.05.1966
Jaka Bijol Slovenië Slovenië Middenveld 05.02.1999
Kristijan Bistrović Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 09.04.1998
Aleksey Blokha Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.04.1987
Vsevolod Bobrov Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.12.1922
Maksim Bokov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 29.08.1973
Aleksandr Borodkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.10.1971
Valeriy Broshin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.10.1962
Valentin Bubukin Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.04.1933
Vladimir Bukievsky Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.03.1953
Rustem Bulatov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.04.1974
Nikolay Bulgakov Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 15.01.1960
Nikita Burmistrov Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.07.1989
Evgeniy Bushmanov USSR USSR Verdediging 02.11.1971
Vasiliy Buzunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.02.1928
Aleksey Bychkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 08.11.1972
Igor Bychkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.04.1958
Dmitriy Bystrov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.07.1967
C
Aleksandrs Cauņa Letland Letland Middenveld 19.01.1988
Fedor Chalov Rusland Rusland Aanval 10.04.1998
Vyacheslav Chanov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 23.10.1951
Sergey Chepchugov Rusland Rusland Keeper 15.07.1985
Nikita Chernov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1996
Yuriy Chesnokov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.01.1952
Aleksandr Chtchegolev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.04.1972
Aleksandr Chuchalov Rusland Rusland Keeper 30.03.1990
Uroš Ćosić Servië Servië Verdediging 24.10.1992
D
Sergei Dadu Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 23.01.1981
Vyacheslav Daev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.09.1972
Daniel Carvalho Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 01.03.1983
Andriy Demchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 20.08.1976
Gennadiy Denisov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 20.08.1960
Valentin Denisov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.10.1938
Vitaliy Denisov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 23.02.1987
Nikolay Dergachev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.05.1994
Boris Derkach Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1964
Sergey Dmitriev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.03.1964
Nikolay Dolgov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.12.1946
Grigoriy Dolmatov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.03.1987
Vladimir Dorofeyev Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.03.1950
Seydou Doumbia Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aanval 31.12.1987
Igor Dragunov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.04.1991
Aivars Drupass Letland Letland Aanval 03.08.1963
Eduard Dubinskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 06.04.1935
Vladimir Dudarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 06.02.1946
Yuriy Dudnyk Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.09.1968
Dudu Cearense Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 15.04.1983
Evgeni Dulik Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.07.1954
Alan Dzagoev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.06.1990
E
Eduardo Ratinho Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 17.09.1987
Dmitri Efremov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.04.1995
Rasmus Elm Zweden Zweden Middenveld 17.03.1988
Artem Enin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.08.1976
Roman Eremenko Finland Finland Middenveld 19.03.1987
Caner Erkin Turkije Turkije Middenveld 04.10.1988
Denis Evsikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.02.1981
F
Ilshat Faizulin Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.03.1973
Davranjon Fayziev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 14.01.1976
Grigory Fedotov Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.03.1916
Semen Fedotov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.03.1992
Vladimir Fedotov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.01.1943
Osmar Ferreyra Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 09.01.1983
Pavel Figon Rusland Rusland Keeper 22.05.1990
Sergey Filippenkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 02.08.1971
Vladimir Filippov Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.05.1968
Sergey Fokin Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 26.07.1961
Valeriy Frolov Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.08.1949
G
Vladimir Gabulov Rusland Rusland Keeper 19.10.1983
Vadim Gagloev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.01.1989
Viktor Galustov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.03.1961
Dmitriy Galyamin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.01.1963
Ivan Gamaliy Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 20.10.1956
Andrey Gashkin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.12.1970
Deni Gaysumov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Verdediging 06.02.1968
Vyacheslav Geraschenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 25.07.1972
Aleksey Gerasimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.01.1973
Aleksandr Geynrikh Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 06.10.1984
Valeriy Glushakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.03.1959
Spartak Gogniev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.01.1981
Aleksandr Golovanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 1945
Aleksandr Golovin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.05.1996
Dmitriy Goncharov Rusland Rusland Keeper 15.04.1975
Mark González Chili Chili Middenveld 10.07.1984
Astemir Gordyushenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.03.1997
Sergey Gorelov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.04.1985
Dmitriy Gradilenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 11.08.1969
Vladimir Grechnev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.07.1964
Bogdan Greshchak Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 31.03.1944
Sergei Grichenkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.07.1986
Anton Grigoriev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.12.1985
Vladimir Grigoriev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 1954
Aleksey Grinin Rusland Rusland Aanval 1919
Aleksandr Grishin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.11.1971
Guilherme Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 22.10.1988
Gennadiy Gusarov Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.03.1937
Timerlan Guseinov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 24.01.1968
Rolan Gusev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.09.1977
Aleksey Gushchin USSR USSR Verdediging 21.10.1971
Goran Gutalj Slovenië Slovenië Aanval 12.11.1969
Aleksandr Guteev Rusland Rusland Keeper 18.06.1967
H
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Aanval 08.08.1990
Marek Holly Slowakije Slowakije Middenveld 20.08.1973
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan Middenveld 13.06.1986
I
Sergey Ignashevich Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.07.1979
Sergey Igumin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.05.1958
Oleg Imrekov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.07.1962
Aleksey Ionov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.02.1989
Yuriy Istomin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.07.1944
Vyacheslav Isupov Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.01.1993
Valentin Ivakin Rusland Rusland Keeper 26.03.1930
Valdas Ivanauskas Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 31.07.1966
Andrey Ivanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.04.1967
Egor Ivanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.06.1992
Vasiliy Ivanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.03.1970
J
Dawid Janczyk Polen Polen Aanval 23.09.1987
Edgaras Jankauskas Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 12.03.1975
Jiří Jarošík Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 27.10.1977
Vagif Javadov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 25.05.1989
Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 20.03.1987
Romualdas Juška Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 01.02.1942
K
Askhat Kadirkulov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 14.11.1974
Konstatin Kainov Bulgarije Bulgarije Middenveld 02.05.1977
Luboš Kalouda Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 20.05.1987
Vladimir Kaplichniy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 26.02.1944
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.05.1995
Maksim Karlov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.04.1990
Valeriy Karpin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.02.1969
Dmitriy Karsakov USSR USSR Middenveld 29.12.1971
Amir Kashiev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.12.1989
Boris Kazakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.11.1940
Dmitriy Kharin Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.08.1968
Vagiz Khidiyatullin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.03.1959
Dmitriy Khokhlov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.12.1975
Dmitriy Khomukha Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Middenveld 23.08.1969
Khetag Khosonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.06.1998
In-sung Kim Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea Middenveld 09.09.1989
Dmitriy Kirichenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.01.1977
Viktor Klimeev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 16.01.1990
Evgeniy Klimov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.01.1985
Evgeni Kobzar Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.08.1992
Kirill Kochubey Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.10.1986
Mikhail Kolesnikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.09.1966
Sergey Kolotovkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.09.1965
Viktor Kolyadko Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.07.1957
Oleg Kopayev Rusland Rusland Aanval 28.11.1937
Boris Kopeykin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.03.1946
Oleg Kornaukhov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1975
Igor Korneev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.09.1967
Yevgeni Kornyukhin Rusland Rusland Keeper 07.03.1967
Sergei Korshunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 08.10.1928
Vladimir Kosse Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 30.09.1967
Valentic Kovac Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 25.07.1961
Yuriy Kovalev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.02.1934
Igor Kozlov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.08.1970
Vladimir Kozlov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.03.1946
Dmitriy Kramarenko Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Keeper 12.09.1974
Miloš Krasić Servië Servië Middenveld 01.11.1984
Andrei Krasnopjorov Estland Estland Verdediging 05.12.1973
Yerwand Krbashyan Armenie Armenie Verdediging 01.10.1971
Roman Krivulkin Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 18.02.1996
Viktor Kruglov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.01.1955
Anatoliy Krutikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.09.1933
Sergey Krutov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.04.1969
Valentin Kubischa Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.04.1959
Konstantin Kuchaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.03.1998
Aleksandr Kudryatsev Rusland Rusland Aanval 09.06.1990
Sergey Kulichenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 03.02.1978
Vladimir Kulik Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.02.1972
Mikhail Kupriyanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.07.1973
Alan Kusov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.08.1981
Igor Kutepov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 17.12.1965
Igor Kuzmin Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.01.1989
Aleksandr Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.02.1951
Boris Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.07.1928
Boris Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.05.1957
Dmitriy Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.08.1965
Georgy Kyrnats Rusland Rusland Keeper 22.06.1998
L
Juris Laizāns Letland Letland Middenveld 06.01.1979
Vladimir Lash Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.10.1895
Vladimir Lebed Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.08.1973
Vladislav Lemish Rusland Rusland Aanval 20.08.1970
Leonidas Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 23.02.1975
Kiril Leonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 26.07.1998
Vladimir Lisitsyn Rusland Rusland Keeper 09.11.1938
Nugzar Lobzhanidze Georgië Georgië Verdediging 07.09.1971
Mikhail Lunin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 31.05.1978
Sergey Lysenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.09.1976
M
Moussa Maâzou Niger Niger Aanval 25.08.1988
Hörður Magnússon IJsland IJsland Verdediging 11.02.1993
Aleksandr Makarov Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.04.1996
Ivan Maklakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.04.1998
Oleg Malyukov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 30.10.1965
Oleg Malyukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 16.01.1985
Pavel Mamaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.09.1988
Sergey Mamchur Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 03.02.1972
Aleksey Mamykin Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.02.1936
Andrei Manannikov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 05.08.1965
Veniamin Mandrykin Rusland Rusland Keeper 30.08.1981
Nikolay Manoshin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.03.1938
Dmitriy Manoshkin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.06.1990
Mário Fernandes Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.09.1990
Valeriy Masalitin Rusland Rusland Aanval 27.09.1966
Denis Mashkarin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.05.1973
Denis Masyutin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.07.1995
Lev Matveev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.02.1971
Yuriy Matveev Rusland Rusland Aanval 08.06.1967
Semen Matviychuk Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.05.1998
Vartan Mazalov Rusland Rusland Aanval 14.10.1983
Vyacheslav Medvid Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 28.08.1965
Valeriy Melnikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.10.1959
Renat Miftakhov Rusland Rusland Aanval 09.02.1989
Georgi Milanov Bulgarije Bulgarije Middenveld 19.02.1992
Valeriy Minko USSR USSR Verdediging 08.08.1971
Andrey Mokh Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.10.1965
Roman Monarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.01.1980
Sergey Morozov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 30.04.1950
Serhiy Morozov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 15.01.1961
Andrey Movsisyan Armenie Armenie Aanval 27.10.1975
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 14.10.1992
Mikhail Mustygin Rusland Rusland Aanval 27.10.1937
N
Kirill Nababkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.09.1986
Ruslan Nakhushev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 05.09.1984
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël Middenveld 18.02.1988
Amir Natkho Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.07.1996
Viktor Navochenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.08.1970
Leonid Nazarenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.03.1955
Lassana Ndiaye Mali Mali Aanval 03.10.2000
Tomáš Necid Tsjechië Tsjechië Aanval 13.08.1989
Danil Neplyuev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.01.1998
Ravil Netfullin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.03.1993
Artur Nigmatullin Rusland Rusland Keeper 17.05.1991
Ruslan Nigmatullin Rusland Rusland Keeper 07.10.1974
Aleksei Nikolaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.01.1985
Andrey Nikolaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.08.1976
Valentin Nikolaev Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.08.1921
Vadim Nikonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.08.1948
Vladimir Nikonov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 13.04.1958
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Aanval 22.10.1996
Maksim Nizovtsev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.09.1972
Aleksandr Novikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 27.02.1958
Valeriy Novikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 01.11.1957
Andrey Novosadov USSR USSR Keeper 27.03.1972
Yuriy Nyrkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 29.06.1924
O
Ivan Oblyakov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 05.07.1998
Chidi Odiah Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 17.12.1983
Viktor Ogloblin Rusland Rusland Aanval 1946
Aaron Olanare Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 04.06.1994
Ivan Oleynikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.08.1998
Ivica Olić Kroatië Kroatië Aanval 14.09.1979
Sekou Oliseh Liberia Liberia Middenveld 05.06.1990
Sergey Olshanskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.05.1948
Roman Oreshchuk Rusland Rusland Aanval 02.09.1975
Albert Oskolkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.08.1973
Pavel Ovchinnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 24.03.1998
P
Kirill Panchenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.10.1989
Gleb Panferov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.05.1970
Viktor Papaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.03.1947
Vasiliy Penyasov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.07.1987
Ruslan Perepelyukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.03.1990
Mikhail Perevalov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.09.1930
Serhiy Perkhun Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 04.09.1977
Sergey Perunov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 04.06.1990
Denis Pervushin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.01.1977
Ante Pešić Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 27.08.1974
Nazar Petrosyan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 06.06.1951
Tigran Petrosyan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 23.12.1973
Aleksandr Petrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.09.1925
Nika Piliev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.03.1991
Igor Piyuk Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.05.1982
Maryan Plakhetko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.03.1945
Stanislav Plokhikh Rusland Rusland Keeper 10.02.1992
Evgeni Plotnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 06.09.1972
Valeri Plotnikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.06.1962
Sergey Pogodin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 29.04.1968
Vladimir Polikarpov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.01.1943
Anton Polyutkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.02.1993
Evgeniy Pomazan Rusland Rusland Keeper 31.01.1989
Ilya Pomazun Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.08.1996
Viktor Ponedelnik Rusland Rusland Aanval 22.05.1937
Igor Ponomarev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Middenveld 24.02.1960
Vladimir Ponomarev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.02.1940
Artem Popov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.08.1992
Denis Popov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.02.1979
Valeri Popovich Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.05.1970
Anatoliy Porkhunov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.07.1928
Sergey Pravosud Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.02.1986
Sergey Prikhodko Rusland Rusland Keeper 07.03.1962
Dmitriy Protopopov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.01.1988
Yuriy Pshenichnikov USSR USSR Keeper 02.06.1940
Timur Pukhov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.06.1998
Anatoliy Puzach Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 03.06.1941
Vladimir Pyanykh Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 05.12.1951
Andrey Pyatnitskiy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.09.1967
R
Viktor Radayev Rusland Rusland Keeper 29.03.1954
Vladislav Radimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 26.11.1975
Elvir Rahimić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 04.04.1976
Ramón Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 24.05.1988
Predrag Ranđelović Servië Servië Aanval 13.09.1976
Boris Razinskiy Rusland Rusland Keeper 12.07.1933
Sergey Revyakin Rusland Rusland Keeper 02.04.1995
Ricardo Jesus Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 16.05.1985
Rodrigo Becão Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 19.01.1996
Vladimir Ryzhkin Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 29.12.1930
Dmitriy Ryzhov Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.08.1989
S
Valeriy Safonov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.05.1987
Aleksandr Salugin Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.10.1988
Samarone Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 26.06.1971
Sergey Samodin Rusland Rusland Aanval 14.02.1985
Viktor Samokhin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.01.1956
Valeriy Sarychev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 29.01.1960
Yuriy Saukh Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.09.1951
Serghei Savcenko Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 10.08.1966
Aleksey Savelyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.04.1977
Evgeniy Savin Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.04.1984
Sergey Semak Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.02.1976
Deividas Šemberas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 02.08.1978
Mikhail Semichastny Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.12.1910
Igor Semshov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.04.1978
Dmitriy Sennikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 24.06.1976
Sergey Seredin Rusland Rusland Aanval 10.04.1994
Oleg Sergeev Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.03.1968
Georgiy Shchennikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.04.1991
Vladimir Shcherbakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.10.1945
Bogdan Shershun Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 14.05.1981
Albert Shesternev USSR USSR Verdediging 20.06.1941
Roman Shirokov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.07.1981
Yuriy Shishkin Rusland Rusland Keeper 09.01.1963
Valeriy Shmarov Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.02.1965
Sergiy Shmatovalenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 20.01.1967
Leonid Shmuts Rusland Rusland Keeper 08.10.1948
Dmitri Shoukov Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.09.1975
Sergey Shulgin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.02.1963
Sergey Shumilin Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.02.1990
Yuriy Shumlin Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.04.1962
Sergey Shustikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.09.1970
Oleksandr Shutov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 12.06.1975
Vasiliy Shvetsov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 05.05.1954
Sierdier Sierdierow Rusland Rusland Aanval 10.03.1994
Arnór Sigurðsson IJsland IJsland Middenveld 15.05.1999
Mikhail Sinev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.06.1972
Oleg Şişchin Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 07.01.1975
Vadim Skripchenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 26.11.1975
Andrey Solomatin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.09.1975
Mikhail Solovyev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.12.1968
Vyacheslav Solovyov Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.01.1925
Aleksandr Sorokin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.12.1955
Aleksandr Stanisavljević Servië Servië Verdediging 27.01.1998
Pavel Stepanets Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 26.05.1987
Aleksandr Stolyarenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.01.1991
Carlos Strandberg Zweden Zweden Aanval 14.04.1996
Aleksandr Suchkov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 29.02.1980
Andriy Sydelnykov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 27.09.1967
T
Oleg Tabunov USSR USSR Verdediging 18.09.1969
Oleg Taran Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 11.01.1960
Ivan Taranov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.06.1986
Aleksandr Tarkhanov Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.09.1954
Vladimir Tatarchuk Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.04.1966
Vladimir Tatarchuk Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.09.1987
Pyotr Ten Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.07.1992
Andrėjus Tereškinas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 10.07.1970
Dmitriy Tikhonov Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.08.1988
Aleksandr Tikhonovetskiy Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.04.1979
Nayair Tiknizyan Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.05.1999
Sergej Timofeyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.03.1970
Sergey Tkachev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.05.1989
Artur Tlisov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.06.1982
Zoran Tošić Servië Servië Middenveld 28.04.1987
Lacina Traoré Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aanval 20.08.1990
Alexey Triputen Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.07.1982
Denis Trunkin Rusland Rusland Keeper 01.01.1985
Andrey Tsaplin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.01.1977
Dmitriy Tyapushkin Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 06.11.1964
U
Dmitriy Ulianov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.10.1970
Valeriy Urin Rusland Rusland Aanval 10.08.1934
Andrey Utitskikh Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.01.1986
Valentin Utkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.03.1947
V
Vágner Love Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 11.06.1984
Fedor Vanzel Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 1930
Stepan Varga Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 1942
Yevgeniy Varlamov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.07.1975
Aleksey Vasiliev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.10.1987
Viktor Vasiliev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.07.1959
Vyacheslav Vasiliev Rusland Rusland Aanval 1956
Aleksandr Vasilyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.01.1992
Viktor Vasin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.10.1988
Andrey Vasyanovich Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.06.1988
Sergey Vedeneev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 05.08.1957
Vitinho Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 09.10.1993
Nikola Vlašić Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 04.10.1997
Anton Vlasov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 11.05.1989
Viktor Vorobiev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.01.1990
Valeriy Voytenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.01.1950
W
Pontus Wernbloom Zweden Zweden Middenveld 25.06.1986
Y
Dmytro Yakovenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 06.05.1971
Renat Yanbaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.04.1984
Igor Yanovski Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.08.1974
Viktor Yanushevskiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 23.01.1960
Georgiy Yartsev Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.04.1948
Serhiy Yashchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.06.1959
Mikhail Yeremin Rusland Rusland Keeper 17.06.1968
Stepan Yurchishin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 28.08.1957
Z
Anton Zabolotny Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.06.1991
Platon Zakhartchyuk Rusland Rusland Keeper 10.09.1972
Dmitriy Zameshaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.05.1991
Nikolay Zaytsev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.06.1989
Timur Zhamaletdinov Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.05.1997
Sergey Zhideev Rusland Rusland Keeper 02.04.1987
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.08.1983
Vitali Zhironkin Rusland Rusland Aanval 10.03.2000
Steven Zuber Zwitserland Zwitserland Middenveld 17.08.1991
Viktor Zvyagintsev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.10.1950
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner