Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 31.08.2018 20:00 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 21.09.2018 20:00 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 (0:1)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 T Willem II Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:5 (0:4)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 16:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:3 (0:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 19:45 T PSV PSV 1:4 (1:2)
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:5 (0:3)
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:8 (0:3)
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:1 (3:0)
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 19:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0)
20. Ronde 01.02.2019 20:00 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 20:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:00 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 09.03.2019 20:45 U Willem II Willem II 2:3 (1:2)
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 19:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:0)
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 20:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 14.04.2019 12:15 U PSV PSV 1:2 (1:0)
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:4 (1:1)
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:6 (0:2)
33. Ronde 15.05.2019 19:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.09.2018 19:45 U VVSB VVSB 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
2e Ronde 30.10.2018 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:5 (0:3)
Play-offs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Degradatie
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 19.05.2019 20:00 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 22.05.2019 20:45 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
3e Ronde 25.05.2019 20:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
3e Ronde 28.05.2019 20:45 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 18:00 U DZC '68 DZC '68 6:1 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 12.07.2018 19:00 U Sportclub Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 8:1 (4:1)
Kalenderweek 16.07.2018 14:30 V PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 19:00 V SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 24.07.2018 19:00 V FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 15:00 U IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 19:00 V Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 18:30 V Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1:1 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 02.05.2019 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:5
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 18:00 V Regioteam Achterhoek Regioteam Achterhoek 8:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 19:00 U AZSV AZSV 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 17:00 V Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 09.07.2019 19:00 U DZC '68 DZC '68 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 17:15 V Al Wahda Al Wahda 4:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 14:00 V TOP Oss TOP Oss -:-
Kalenderweek 25.07.2019 19:30 V FC Lienden FC Lienden -:-
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 18:00 V Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE -:-
Kalenderweek 04.08.2019 17:00 T CA Osasuna CA Osasuna -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner