CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 07.08.2018 19:30 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:1 (0:0)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 18:30 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:0 (1:0)
Play-Offs 22.08.2018 21:00 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:3)
Play-Offs 28.08.2018 21:00 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep K 20.09.2018 18:55 T FK Astana FK Astana 2:2 (2:1)
Groep K 04.10.2018 21:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (2:1)
Groep K 25.10.2018 21:00 U Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
Groep K 08.11.2018 18:55 T Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:0)
Groep K 29.11.2018 16:50 U FK Astana FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
Groep K 13.12.2018 18:55 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.07.2018 18:00 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2018 18:30 U FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 03.08.2018 18:00 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:30 T FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 U Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:30 T Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
8. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:00 U Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 T Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 26.09.2018 16:00 U FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:30 U Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 07.10.2018 16:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 U Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 16:00 T FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:00 U Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:00 T FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 18:30 U FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1:2 (1:1)
17. Ronde 03.12.2018 17:30 T Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 13:00 U Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 23.02.2019 18:00 T Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
20. Ronde 02.03.2019 18:00 U Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov -:-
21. Ronde 09.03.2019 18:00 T Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev -:-
22. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:00 U Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 13:00 U FC Mynai FC Mynai 3:1 (0:1)
Kwartfinale 03.04.2019 U Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Superkubok 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 21.07.2018 20:00 V Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner