Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Baba Adamu Ghana Ghana Aanval 20.10.1979
Guram Adzhoev Georgië Georgië Verdediging 18.10.1961
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Middenveld 17.11.1985
Alberto Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 27.04.1975
Artem Alimchev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.06.1989
Andrey Altunin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.01.1989
Viktor Anichkin USSR USSR Verdediging 08.12.1941
Sergei Argudiaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.01.1963
Aleksey Arifullin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.10.1970
Aleksey Arkhipov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.03.1983
Sergey Artyomov Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.01.1978
Renat Ataulin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.05.1965
Ansar Ayupov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.03.1972
B
Otman Bakkal Nederland Nederland Middenveld 27.02.1985
Ruslan Baltiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.09.1978
Valeri Balyasnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.11.1943
Vladimir Basalaev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.08.1945
Radoslav Batak Montenegro Montenegro Verdediging 15.08.1977
Aleksey Batanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.06.1987
Jonas Bauzha Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 16.02.1942
Anatoly Baydachniy Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.10.1952
Aleksandr Bebikh Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.08.1989
Fatos Bećiraj Montenegro Montenegro Aanval 05.05.1988
Dmitriy Belorukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 24.03.1983
Serghei Belous Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 21.11.1971
Vladimir Belyaev Rusland Rusland Keeper 15.09.1933
Roman Berezovskiy Armenie Armenie Keeper 05.08.1974
Vladimir Beschastnykh Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.04.1974
Konstantin Beskov Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.11.1920
Vladimir Bodrov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.07.1958
Aleksandr Bokiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.05.1957
Aleksandr Bondar Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.11.1967
Aleksandr Borodkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.10.1971
Aleksandr Borodyuk Rusland Rusland Aanval 30.11.1962
Andrei Bovtalo Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.01.1984
Erich Brabec Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 24.02.1977
Vidak Bratić Servië Servië Verdediging 20.10.1976
Aleksandr Bubnov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 10.10.1955
Igor Bulanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.11.1963
Dmitriy Bulykin Rusland Rusland Aanval 20.11.1979
Fedor Burdykin Rusland Rusland Keeper 03.01.1990
Denis Burnashkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.07.1987
Vitali But USSR USSR Middenveld 16.11.1972
Alexander Büttner Nederland Nederland Verdediging 11.02.1989
Vasiliy Buzunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.02.1928
Andrey Bychkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.07.1988
Petr Bystrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.07.1979
C
Fiodor Černych Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 21.05.1991
Deividas Česnauskis Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 30.06.1981
Edgaras Česnauskis Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 05.02.1984
Andrey Chernyshov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.01.1968
Dmitriy Cheryshev Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.05.1969
Mikhail Chesnokov Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.02.1961
Nikita Chicherin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.08.1990
Igor Chislenko USSR USSR Aanval 04.01.1939
Cícero Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Aanval 08.05.1986
Costinha Portugal Portugal Middenveld 01.12.1974
Alexandru Covalenco Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 25.03.1978
Custódio Portugal Portugal Middenveld 24.05.1983
D
Tomas Danilevičius Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 18.07.1978
Egor Danilkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.08.1995
Danny Portugal Portugal Aanval 07.08.1983
Sergey Davydov Rusland Rusland Aanval 22.07.1985
Vladimir Demidov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.01.1964
Andrei Demkin Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.02.1976
Aleksandr Denisov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.02.1989
Igor Denisov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.05.1984
Sergey Derkach Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.11.1966
Derlei Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 14.07.1975
Aleksandr Dimidko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.01.1986
Sergey Dmitriev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.03.1964
Igor Dobrovolskiy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.08.1967
Vladimir Dolbonosov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.04.1949
Vladimir Dolgopolov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 24.12.1961
Evgeniy Dolgov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.06.1969
Oleg Dolmatov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.11.1948
Douglas Nederland Nederland Verdediging 12.01.1988
Stanislav Dragun Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 04.06.1988
Yuriy Drozdov USSR USSR Verdediging 16.01.1972
Tomislav Dujmović Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 26.02.1981
Yaroslav Dumanskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 04.08.1959
Tomas Durica Slowakije Slowakije Middenveld 29.01.1979
Vladimir Dyadyun Rusland Rusland Aanval 12.07.1988
Vitaliy Dyakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 31.01.1989
Andrey Dyatel Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.01.1980
Balázs Dzsudzsák Hongarije Hongarije Aanval 23.12.1986
E
Joseph Enakarhire Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 06.11.1982
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 27.09.1986
Alexei Eremenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.01.1964
Andrey Eshchenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.02.1984
Vladimir Eshtrekov Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.05.1947
Roman Evgenyev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.02.1999
Gennadiy Evryuzhikhin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.02.1944
F
Genrikh Fedosov Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.12.1932
Leandro Fernández Argentinië Argentinië Verdediging 30.01.1983
Aleksey Filippov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 10.06.1973
George Florescu Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 21.05.1984
Vladimir Fomichev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 15.08.1960
Frechaut Portugal Portugal Verdediging 24.09.1977
Evgeni Frolov Rusland Rusland Keeper 05.02.1988
Vasiliy Frolov Rusland Rusland Keeper 22.02.1986
G
Vladimir Gabulov Rusland Rusland Keeper 19.10.1983
Alan Gatagov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.01.1991
Yuriy Gavrilov Rusland Rusland Aanval 03.05.1953
Valeriy Gazzaev Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.08.1954
Yuri Gazzaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.11.1960
Egor Generalov Rusland Rusland Keeper 24.01.1993
Tzvetan Genkov Bulgarije Bulgarije Aanval 08.02.1984
Mikhail Gershkovich Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.04.1948
Vladimir Glotov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.01.1937
Spartak Gogniev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.01.1981
Adamas Golodets Rusland Rusland Aanval 28.08.1933
Aleksandr Golovnya Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 20.10.1959
Konstantin Golovskoy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.04.1975
Nikolay Gontar Rusland Rusland Keeper 29.04.1949
Andrey Gordeev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.04.1975
Vladimir Granat Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.05.1987
Aleksandr Grebnev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.05.1947
Aleksey Grinin Rusland Rusland Aanval 1919
Aleksandr Grishin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.11.1971
Sergey Grishin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.11.1973
Vitaliy Grishin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.09.1980
Vyacheslav Grulev Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.03.1999
Yury Gudimenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 10.03.1966
Georgi Gurtskaia Georgië Georgië Aanval 30.01.1986
Gennadiy Gusarov Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.03.1937
Igor Gusev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 01.11.1975
Rolan Gusev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.09.1977
Aleksey Gushchin USSR USSR Verdediging 21.10.1971
Gustavo Schiavolin Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 19.02.1982
Baffour Gyan Ghana Ghana Aanval 02.07.1980
H
Boleslaw Habowski Polen Polen Aanval 13.09.1914
Michal Hanek Slowakije Slowakije Verdediging 18.09.1980
Martin Hašek Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 11.10.1969
Sebastian Holmén Zweden Zweden Verdediging 29.04.1992
Zsolt Hornyák Slowakije Slowakije Verdediging 11.05.1973
Sargis Hovhannisyan Armenie Armenie Verdediging 17.08.1968
Tomáš Hubočan Slowakije Slowakije Verdediging 17.09.1985
Sebastian Hutan Roemenië Roemenië Keeper 26.10.1983
Martin Hyský Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 25.09.1975
I
Pavel Ignatovich Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.05.1989
Aleksandr Ilyin Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.02.1993
Vladimir Ilyin Rusland Rusland Aanval 15.01.1928
Arkadii Imrekov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.12.1985
Viktor Imrekov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.12.1985
Aleksey Ionov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.02.1989
Lucky Isibor Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 01.01.1977
Andrey Ivanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.04.1967
Anton Ivanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.03.1994
Vadim Ivanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.07.1943
J
Martin Jakubko Slowakije Slowakije Aanval 26.02.1980
Jakob Jantscher Oostenrijk Oostenrijk Middenveld 08.01.1989
Iskender Javadov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 02.08.1956
Jean Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 18.11.1979
Joãozinho Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 25.12.1988
Jorge Luíz Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 11.02.1976
Jorge Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Verdediging 09.11.1981
K
Gavriil Kachalin Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.01.1911
Yuriy Kalitvintsev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.05.1968
Mindaugas Kalonas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 28.02.1984
Nikita Kalugin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.03.1998
Aleksandr Kalyashin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 24.01.1995
Andrey Kanchelskis Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.01.1969
Anatoliy Kanischev Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.12.1971
Vladimir Kapustin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.06.1960
Aleksey Karasevich Rusland Rusland Keeper 29.03.1989
Vasiliy Karataev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.03.1962
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 24.05.1983
Andrey Karpovich Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 18.01.1981
Andrey Karyaka Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.04.1978
Alan Kasaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.04.1986
Velli Kasumov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 04.10.1968
Anatoliy Katrich Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.07.1994
Vladimir Kazachenok Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.09.1952
Marius Kazlauskas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 01.05.1984
Aleksandr Kerzhakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 27.11.1982
Vladimir Kesarev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 26.02.1930
Aleksandr Khapsalis Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 17.10.1957
Dmitriy Kharin Rusland Rusland Keeper 16.08.1968
Evgeniy Kharlachev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.01.1974
Rushan Khasyanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.01.1988
Anton Khazov Rusland Rusland Aanval 28.04.1979
Vagiz Khidiyatullin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.03.1959
Otar Khizaneishvili Georgië Georgië Verdediging 26.09.1981
Dmitriy Khokhlov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.12.1975
Aleksey Khomich Rusland Rusland Keeper 14.03.1920
Vasily Khomutovsky Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Keeper 30.08.1978
Yuriy Kirillov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 19.01.1990
Sergey Kiryakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.01.1970
Vladimir Kisenkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.10.1981
Valery Kleimenov Rusland Rusland Keeper 10.09.1965
Arūnas Klimavičius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 05.10.1982
Denis Klyuev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.09.1973
Andrey Kobelev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.10.1968
Vladimir Kobzev Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.10.1959
Aleksandr Kokorin Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.03.1991
Nikolay Kolesov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 16.02.1956
Denis Kolodin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 11.01.1982
Sergey Kolotovkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.09.1965
Igor Kolyvanov Rusland Rusland Aanval 06.03.1968
Mikhail Komarov Rusland Rusland Keeper 03.04.1984
Vladimir Komarov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.01.1952
Dmitriy Kombarov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.01.1987
Kirill Kombarov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.01.1987
Yevgeniy Korablyov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 29.10.1978
Edik Korchagin Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.01.1979
Valeriy Korolenkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.05.1939
Ognjen Koroman Servië Servië Middenveld 19.09.1978
Sergei Korshunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 08.10.1928
Nikolay Kovardaev Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.09.1970
Yuri Kovtun Rusland Rusland Verdediging 05.01.1970
Marcin Kowalczyk Polen Polen Verdediging 09.04.1985
Anatoliy Kozhemyakin Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.02.1953
Aleksey Kozlov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.12.1986
Vladimir Kozlov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.03.1946
Eduard Kozynkevych Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 23.05.1949
Dmitriy Kramarenko Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Keeper 12.09.1974
Oleg Kramarenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.01.1956
Sergei Krestenenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.06.1956
Sergey Krutov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.04.1969
Konstantin Kryzhevskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 26.02.1926
Aleksandr Kulchiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 01.11.1973
Vitaliy Kulev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.01.1976
Kevin Kurányi Duitsland Duitsland Aanval 02.03.1982
Yuriy Kurnenin Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 14.06.1954
Kirill Kurochkin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.06.1988
German Kutarba Rusland Rusland Verdediging 10.09.1978
Aleksey Kutsenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.12.1972
Oleg Kuzhlev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.08.1966
Maksim Kuzmin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.06.1996
Aleksandr Kuzminikh Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.07.1989
Boris Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.07.1928
Evgeniy Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.12.1983
Sergey Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.06.1960
Sergey Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.05.1986
Yuriy Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.01.1974
Yuriy Kuznetzov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 02.08.1931
Aleksandr Kuzyutin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 16.10.1988
L
Tadas Labukas Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 10.01.1984
Vladimir Larin Rusland Rusland Aanval 15.05.1948
Nikolai Latysh Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 02.08.1955
Sergey Lemeshko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.07.1972
Vladimir Leonchenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.04.1972
Viktor Leonenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.10.1969
Igor Leshchuk Rusland Rusland Keeper 20.02.1996
Maxym Levitsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 26.11.1972
Lima Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 17.04.1971
Nikolay Lipatkin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.05.1986
Danil Lipovoy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.09.1999
Vladimir Lisitsyn Rusland Rusland Keeper 09.11.1938
Aleksandr Lobkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.12.1989
Irakliy Logua Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.07.1991
Marko Lomić Servië Servië Verdediging 13.08.1983
Viktor Losev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.01.1959
Evgeniy Lovchev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.01.1949
Luís Loureiro Portugal Portugal Middenveld 04.12.1976
Evgeniy Lutsenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.11.1980
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.02.1987
Vladislav Lyovin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.03.1995
M
Aleksandr Makarov Rusland Rusland Aanval
Aleksandr Makhovikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.04.1951
Aleksandr Maksimenkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.08.1952
Alekper Mamedov Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 09.05.1930
Aleksey Mamykin Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.02.1936
Maniche Portugal Portugal Middenveld 11.11.1977
Stanislav Manolev Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 16.12.1985
Aleksandr Manukovskiy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.07.1985
Ivan Markelov Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.04.1988
Evgeni Markov Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.07.1994
Valeriy Maslov USSR USSR Aanval 28.04.1940
Valeriy Matyunin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.07.1960
Aleksey Medvedev Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.01.1977
Yuriy Medvedev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.01.1990
Andrés Mendoza Peru Peru Aanval 26.04.1978
Pascal Mendy Senegal Senegal Verdediging 11.01.1979
Yuriy Mentyukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.02.1962
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Aanval 19.06.1994
Valeri Mihin Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.04.1986
Aleksey Mikhailov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.02.1983
Yevgeniy Mileshkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.09.1960
Aleksandr Minaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.08.1954
Zvjezdan Misimović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 05.06.1982
Sergei Moiseev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.04.1959
Andrey Mokh Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.10.1965
Aleksandr Molodtsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.03.1962
Almami Moreira Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Middenveld 16.06.1978
Vakhtang Morgoshiya Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.04.1989
Gennadiy Morozov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.12.1962
Grigori Morozov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.06.1994
Vladimir Moskvichev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.03.2000
Eduard Mudrik Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.07.1939
Stanislav Murygin Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.01.1984
Stanislav Murygin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 05.01.1984
Ivan Myasnikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.02.1990
N
Sergey Narubin Rusland Rusland Keeper 05.12.1981
Pavel Nekhaychik Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 15.07.1988
Sergey Nekrasov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.01.1973
Pyotr Nemov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.10.1983
Sergey Nikulin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.01.1951
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador Middenveld 09.04.1985
Aleksandr Novikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.06.1955
Kirill Novikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1981
Nuno Portugal Portugal Keeper 25.01.1974
O
Nikolai Obolski Rusland Rusland Aanval 14.01.1997
Andrei Ostrovskiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 13.09.1973
Sergei Ovchinnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 10.11.1970
Patrick Ovie Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 02.06.1978
P
Kirill Panchenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 16.10.1989
Roman Panin Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.02.1989
Igoris Pankratjevas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 09.08.1964
Aleksandr Panov Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.09.1975
Sergey Panov Rusland Rusland Keeper 13.07.1989
Andrey Panyukov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.09.1994
Dmytro Parfyonov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 11.09.1974
Anatoliy Parov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.09.1956
Vadim Pavlenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 31.01.1955
Aleksandr Petrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.09.1925
Ilya Petrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.06.1995
Aleksei Petrushin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.01.1952
Vladimir Pilguy Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 26.01.1948
Ruslan Pimenov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.11.1981
Nikolay Pisarev Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.11.1968
Anatoli Piskunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 02.01.1949
Evgeni Plotnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 06.09.1972
Sergey Podpaly Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.09.1963
Pavel Pogrebnyak Rusland Rusland Aanval 08.11.1983
Dmitriy Polovinchuk Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.09.1982
Vladimir Ponomarev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.02.1940
Valeriy Popelnukha Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.04.1963
Alexandru Popovici Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 09.04.1977
Robertas Poškus Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 05.05.1979
Boris Pozdnyakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 31.05.1962
Andrejs Prohorenkovs Letland Letland Aanval 05.02.1977
Serhiy Protsyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 07.02.1963
Aleksandr Prudnikov Rusland Rusland Aanval 26.02.1989
Aleksey Prudnikov Rusland Rusland Keeper 20.03.1960
Yuriy Pudyshev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.04.1954
Evgeniy Puzin Rusland Rusland Keeper 20.03.1990
Roman Pylypchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 27.04.1967
R
Vladislav Radimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 26.11.1975
Aleksandr Rakitskiy Rusland Rusland Keeper 01.06.1946
Konstantin Rausch Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.03.1990
Aleksey Rebko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.04.1986
Artem Rebrov Rusland Rusland Keeper 04.03.1984
Yuriy Reznik Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 13.08.1954
Aleksandr Rogov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.06.1986
Maksim Romashchenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 31.07.1976
Adrian Ropotan Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 08.05.1986
Boris Rotenberg Finland Finland Verdediging 19.05.1986
Anton Rudakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.04.1989
Georgiy Ryabov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.08.1938
Kirill Rybakov Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.05.1969
Vladimir Rykhovskiy Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.03.1991
Vladimir Rykov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.11.1987
Vladimir Ryzhkin Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 29.12.1930
S
Ravil Sabitov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.03.1968
Vitaliy Safronov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.06.1973
Sergey Salnikov Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.09.1925
Oleg Samatov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.06.1965
Christopher Samba Congo Congo Verdediging 28.03.1984
Aleksandr Samedov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.07.1984
Andrey Samorukov Rusland Rusland Keeper 30.05.1970
Aleksandr Sapeta Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.06.1989
Valeri Saramutin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.05.1995
Aleksey Savchenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.05.1975
Gordon Schildenfeld Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 18.03.1985
Georgios Seitaridis Griekenland Griekenland Verdediging 04.06.1981
Aleksey Selezov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.10.1971
Deividas Šemberas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 02.08.1978
Mikhail Semichastny Rusland Rusland Aanval 05.12.1910
Yuriy Semin Rusland Rusland Aanval 11.05.1947
Igor Semshov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.04.1978
Aleksey Sereda Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.02.1966
Nikita Sergeev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.02.1992
Oleg Sergeev Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.03.1968
Vladimir Shabrov Rusland Rusland Aanval 15.03.1930
Armen Shahgeldyan Armenie Armenie Aanval 28.08.1973
Anatoliy Shepel Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 12.12.1949
Dillon Sheppard Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Middenveld 26.02.1979
Dmitriy Shikhovtsev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.04.1986
Igor Shitov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 24.10.1986
Oleg Shkabara Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 15.02.1983
Sergei Shtanyuk Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 13.08.1973
Vladimir Shtapov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 16.04.1946
Sergey Shulgin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.02.1963
Anton Shunin Rusland Rusland Keeper 27.01.1987
Andrei Shvetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld
Sergey Silkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 02.03.1961
Igor Simutenkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 03.04.1973
Denis Skepskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.07.1987
Igor Sklyarov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 31.08.1966
Vladimir Skokov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.06.1972
Dmitri Skorikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.06.1985
Evgeniy Smaznov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.12.1989
Aleksey Smertin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.05.1975
Yevgeny Smertin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.01.1969
Andrey Smetanin Rusland Rusland Keeper 21.06.1969
Aleksandr Smirnov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.05.1968
Dmitriy Smirnov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.08.1969
Vasiliy Smirnov Rusland Rusland Aanval 31.12.1908
Fedor Smolov Rusland Rusland Aanval 09.02.1990
Aleksey Snigirev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.01.1968
Vladimir Sobolev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.07.1991
Pavel Solomatin Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.04.1993
Ivan Soloviev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.03.1993
Sergei Solovyov Rusland Rusland Aanval 09.03.1915
Valeriy Sorokin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.01.1985
Anton Sosnin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.01.1990
Samba Sow Mali Mali Middenveld 29.04.1989
Badri Spanderashvili Georgië Georgië Middenveld 10.11.1969
Aleksandrs Starkovs Letland Letland Aanval 26.07.1955
Aleksandr Stepanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.05.1996
Sergey Stukashov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 12.11.1959
Toni Šunjić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 15.12.1988
Viktor Svezhov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.05.1991
Vyacheslav Sviderskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 01.01.1979
József Szabó Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 29.02.1940
T
Tomas Tamošauskas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 22.05.1983
Jovan Tanasijević Montenegro Montenegro Verdediging 20.01.1978
Aleksandr Tashaev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.06.1994
Bakhva Tedeyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.09.1969
Ivan Temnikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.01.1989
Sergey Temryukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.08.1978
Aleksandr Tenyagin Rusland Rusland Aanval 22.08.1927
Oleg Terekhin Rusland Rusland Aanval 12.08.1970
Anton Terekhov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.01.1998
Sergey Terekhov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.06.1990
Omari Tetradze Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.10.1969
Abdul Tetteh Ghana Ghana Middenveld 25.05.1990
Thiago Silva Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 22.09.1984
Khaly Thiam Senegal Senegal Middenveld 07.01.1994
Pape Thiaw Senegal Senegal Aanval 05.02.1981
Sergey Timofeev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 05.03.1965
Andrey Timoshenko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.08.1969
Yury Tishkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 12.03.1971
Gocha Tkebuchava Georgië Georgië Verdediging 24.11.1963
Aleksandr Tochilin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.04.1974
Nikolay Tolstykh Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.01.1956
Vasiliy Trofimov Rusland Rusland Aanval 07.01.1919
Aleksei Troitsky Rusland Rusland Aanval 1894
Ibrahim Tsallagov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.12.1990
Viktor Tsarev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 02.06.1931
Vyacheslav Tsarev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 04.05.1971
Zurab Tsereteli Georgië Georgië Aanval 21.03.1953
Kakhaber Tskhadadze Georgië Georgië Verdediging 07.09.1968
Dmitriy Tsupkin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.04.1986
Akhrik Tsveiba Rusland Rusland Verdediging 10.09.1966
Gennadiy Tumilovich USSR USSR Keeper 03.09.1971
Dmitriy Tyapushkin Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 06.11.1964
U
Evgeni Ukolov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.01.1983
Aleksandr Uvarov Rusland Rusland Keeper 13.01.1960
Roman Uzdenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 10.03.1979
V
William Vainqueur Frankrijk Frankrijk Middenveld 19.11.1988
Mathieu Valbuena Frankrijk Frankrijk Middenveld 28.09.1984
Igor Varlamov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.08.1971
Viktor Vasiliev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.07.1959
Stanislav Vlček Tsjechië Tsjechië Aanval 26.02.1976
Yuri Volos Rusland Rusland Aanval 02.07.1986
Andriy Voronin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 21.07.1979
Ivan Vukomanović Servië Servië Middenveld 19.06.1977
W
Wanderson Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 18.02.1986
Luke Wilkshire Australië Australië Verdediging 02.10.1981
Y
Moshtagh Yaghoubi Finland Finland Aanval 08.11.1994
Erik Yakhimovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 06.09.1968
Andrey Yakubik Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.08.1950
Vladimir Yankin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.01.1943
Artem Yarmolitskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 10.04.1994
Lev Yashin Rusland Rusland Keeper 22.10.1929
Sergey Yashin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.01.1981
Dmitriy Yatchenko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.08.1986
Yevgeni Yatchenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.08.1986
Artur Yusupov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.09.1989
Z
Aleksandr Zaikin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.01.1988
Olexandr Zakharov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 11.08.1969
Nail Zamaliev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.07.1989
Martin Zbončák Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 21.07.1975
Valeriy Zenkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 30.08.1952
Mikhail Zharinov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.01.1975
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 20.08.1983
Vasily Zhitarev Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.01.1891
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 29.05.1994
Yevgeny Zhukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.12.1950
Vasiliy Zhupikov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 16.01.1954
Roman Zobnin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.02.1994
Aleksandr Zotov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.08.1990
Darius Žutautas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 30.09.1978
Valeriy Zykov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 24.02.1944
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner