EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 19:00 T UE Engordany UE Engordany 6:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 19:30 U UE Engordany UE Engordany 1:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 17:00 U Gabala FK Gabala FK 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 T Gabala FK Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:4 (0:1)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 18:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 03.03.2019 15:00 T Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 06.03.2019 13:00 U Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:1)
3. Ronde 10.03.2019 15:00 T Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 17.03.2019 16:00 U Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:00 T FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 4:2 (2:2)
6. Ronde 03.04.2019 14:00 U Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 07.04.2019 17:00 T FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 3:1 (2:0)
8. Ronde 12.04.2019 17:00 T Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 21.04.2019 19:00 U WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 25.04.2019 16:00 U Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 04.05.2019 17:00 T Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 5:1 (2:1)
12. Ronde 11.05.2019 19:00 U Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:3 (0:2)
13. Ronde 15.05.2019 19:00 T Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
14. Ronde 20.05.2019 19:00 U FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 24.05.2019 17:00 T Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde 28.05.2019 17:00 U FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 1:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 01.06.2019 16:30 U Dila Gori Dila Gori 3:2 (3:1)
18. Ronde 16.06.2019 17:00 T WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 23.06.2019 17:30 T Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 27.06.2019 16:00 U Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
21. Ronde 03.07.2019 19:00 T Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 04.08.2019 19:00 U Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 6:0 (4:0)
24. Ronde 20.08.2019 15:30 U Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 25.08.2019 19:00 T FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 2:2 (1:0)
26. Ronde 29.08.2019 18:00 T Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:0 (2:0)
27. Ronde 15.09.2019 16:00 U WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 21.09.2019 14:00 U Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 28.09.2019 16:00 T Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 02.10.2019 18:00 T FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
30. Ronde 06.10.2019 18:00 U Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 19.10.2019 16:00 T Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 27.10.2019 12:00 U FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 03.11.2019 16:00 T Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (2:0)
34. Ronde 09.11.2019 11:00 U FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 2:0 (0:0)
35. Ronde 24.11.2019 11:00 U Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:1 (2:0)
36. Ronde 01.12.2019 13:00 T WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2:0 (1:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 29.02.2020 15:00 T Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 08.03.2020 15:00 T Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 12.03.2020 U FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo uitgest.
4. Ronde 16.03.2020 U Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi uitgest.
5. Ronde 21.03.2020 U Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi uitgest.
6. Ronde 04.04.2020 T Dila Gori Dila Gori uitgest.
7. Ronde 08.04.2020 U FC Samtredia FC Samtredia uitgest.
8. Ronde 11.04.2020 T Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere uitgest.
9. Ronde 16.04.2020 U FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi uitgest.
10. Ronde 25.04.2020 U Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi uitgest.
11. Ronde 02.05.2020 U Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi uitgest.
12. Ronde 06.05.2020 T FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo uitgest.
13. Ronde 10.05.2020 T Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi uitgest.
14. Ronde 13.05.2020 T Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi uitgest.
15. Ronde 17.05.2020 U Dila Gori Dila Gori uitgest.
16. Ronde 24.05.2020 T FC Samtredia FC Samtredia uitgest.
17. Ronde 30.05.2020 U Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere uitgest.
18. Ronde 06.06.2020 T FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi uitgest.
19. Ronde 13.06.2020 13:00 T Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi -:-
20. Ronde 20.06.2020 T Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
21. Ronde 27.06.2020 U FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
22. Ronde 04.07.2020 T Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
23. Ronde 15.08.2020 U Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
24. Ronde 22.08.2020 T Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
25. Ronde 29.08.2020 U FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
26. Ronde 12.09.2020 T Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
27. Ronde 19.09.2020 U FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
28. Ronde 26.09.2020 U Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi -:-
29. Ronde 03.10.2020 U Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
30. Ronde 17.10.2020 T FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
31. Ronde 24.10.2020 U Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
32. Ronde 31.10.2020 T Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
33. Ronde 07.11.2020 U Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
34. Ronde 21.11.2020 T FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
35. Ronde 28.11.2020 U Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
36. Ronde 05.12.2020 T FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
Super Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 23.02.2020 14:00 V FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner