Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.01.2018 14:30 T Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 14:00 T FC Twente FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 19:00 U SVV'04 SVV'04 11:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 U VV Emmen VV Emmen 3:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 19:00 U Rolder Boys Rolder Boys 10:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:30 V Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 14:30 T Drents Verbond Drents Verbond 9:0 (7:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 15:00 T Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 V FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 19:00 V FC Twente FC Twente -:-
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 15:00 V Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 12:15 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
4. Ronde 31.08.2018 20:00 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 20:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 12:15 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:15 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:30 U PSV PSV -:-
10. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:00 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 12:15 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:15 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 16:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:30 T PSV PSV -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 20:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
26. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:00 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 20:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 12:15 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
30. Ronde 12.04.2019 20:00 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 18:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner