Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Aleksandre Abashidze Georgië Georgië Aanval 13.08.1989
Seka Adou Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aanval 31.07.1993
Jarmo Ahjupera Estland Estland Aanval 13.04.1984
Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland Middenveld 08.03.1996
Mihkel Aksalu Estland Estland Keeper 07.11.1984
Richard Aland Estland Estland Keeper 15.03.1994
Teet Allas Estland Estland Verdediging 02.06.1977
Rauno Alliku Estland Estland Aanval 02.03.1990
Kevin Aloe Estland Estland Verdediging 07.05.1995
Viktor Alonen Estland Estland Verdediging 21.03.1969
Pål Alsaker Noorwegen Noorwegen Middenveld 06.11.1973
Hannes Anier Estland Estland Aanval 16.01.1993
Henri Anier Estland Estland Aanval 17.12.1990
Aivar Anniste Estland Estland Middenveld 18.02.1980
Andrei Antonov Estland Estland Aanval 27.01.1985
Argo Arbeiter Estland Estland Aanval 05.12.1973
Antti Arst Estland Estland Middenveld 03.01.1984
B
Nikita Baranov Estland Estland Verdediging 19.08.1992
Alo Bärengrub Estland Estland Verdediging 12.02.1984
Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgië Georgië Middenveld 30.04.1990
Aleksei Belov Estland Estland Aanval 04.03.1992
Algimantas Briaunys Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 03.11.1964
D
Aleksandr Dmitrijev Estland Estland Middenveld 18.02.1982
Pavel Dõmov Estland Estland Middenveld 31.12.1993
Alo Dupikov Estland Estland Aanval 05.11.1985
F
Pavel Fedorenko Estland Estland Aanval 17.06.1999
Ray Fränkel Suriname Suriname Verdediging 15.09.1982
Andre Frolov Estland Estland Middenveld 18.04.1988
G
Juri Gavrilov Estland Estland Middenveld 11.05.1993
Vadim Gurnik Estland Estland Keeper 25.04.1993
Maksim Gussev Estland Estland Middenveld 20.07.1994
H
Kert Haavistu Estland Estland Middenveld 18.01.1980
Juha Hakola Finland Finland Middenveld 27.10.1987
Tor Henning Hamre Noorwegen Noorwegen Aanval 24.04.1979
Trond Inge Haugland Noorwegen Noorwegen Verdediging 23.03.1976
Jürgen Henn Estland Estland Middenveld 02.06.1987
Urmas Hepner Estland Estland Middenveld 31.07.1964
Geir Herrem Noorwegen Noorwegen Aanval 28.01.1988
Sergei Hohlov-Simson Estland Estland Verdediging 22.04.1972
Martin Hurt Estland Estland Verdediging 27.06.1984
I
Matvei Igonen Estland Estland Keeper 02.10.1996
Mihail Ishtshuk Estland Estland Aanval 23.09.1986
J
Enar Jääger Estland Estland Verdediging 18.11.1984
Enver Jääger Estland Estland Aanval 28.10.1982
Aleksei Jahhimovitš Estland Estland Verdediging 30.03.1990
Jasse Jalonen Finland Finland Middenveld 18.07.1973
Henri Järvelaid Estland Estland Middenveld 11.12.1998
Jesper Johansson Zweden Zweden Middenveld 14.12.1979
Jonatan Johansson Finland Finland Aanval 16.08.1975
Joosep Juha Estland Estland Middenveld 05.09.1996
Gerdo Juhkam Estland Estland Verdediging 19.06.1994
Erkki Junolainen Estland Estland Middenveld 05.01.1992
Markus Jürgenson Estland Estland Verdediging 09.09.1987
Janno Jürisson Estland Estland Aanval 06.10.1980
K
Urmas Kaal Estland Estland Verdediging 06.04.1973
Martin Kaalma Estland Estland Keeper 14.04.1977
Rene Kaas Estland Estland Keeper 16.01.1982
Janek Kalda Estland Estland Verdediging 13.09.1978
Ken Kallaste Estland Estland Verdediging 31.08.1988
Risto Kallaste Estland Estland Verdediging 10.03.1971
Toomas Kallaste Estland Estland Verdediging 27.01.1971
Gert Kams Estland Estland Verdediging 25.05.1985
Magnus Karofeld Estland Estland Keeper 20.08.1996
Martin Kase Estland Estland Verdediging 02.09.1993
Siksten Kasimir Estland Estland Middenveld 23.07.1980
Tõnis Kaukvere Estland Estland Middenveld 19.03.1986
Janek Kiisman Estland Estland Verdediging 03.01.1972
Urmas Kirs Estland Estland Verdediging 05.11.1966
Pavel Kiseljov Estland Estland Keeper 14.05.1980
Dzintar Klavan Estland Estland Middenveld 18.06.1961
Ragnar Klavan Estland Estland Verdediging 30.10.1985
Jan Kokla Estland Estland Verdediging 29.05.1997
Oliver Konsa Estland Estland Aanval 04.03.1985
Andres Koogas Estland Estland Verdediging 05.09.1987
Otar Korgalidze Georgië Georgië Middenveld 02.09.1960
Märt Kosemets Estland Estland Middenveld 25.01.1981
Vladislavs Kreida Estland Estland Middenveld 25.09.1999
Eron Krillo Estland Estland Middenveld 10.10.1991
Marko Kristal Estland Estland Middenveld 02.06.1973
Toomas Krõm Estland Estland Aanval 22.09.1971
Johannes Kukebal Estland Estland Verdediging 19.07.1993
Aleksandr Kulik Estland Estland Aanval 23.07.1981
Jürgen Kuresoo Estland Estland Middenveld 11.02.1987
Kert Kütt Estland Estland Keeper 09.10.1980
Märten Kuusk Estland Estland Verdediging 05.04.1996
Rait Kuusk Estland Estland Middenveld 21.05.1986
L
Reio Laabus Estland Estland Middenveld 14.03.1990
Sander Laht Estland Estland Middenveld 26.09.1991
Kristen Lapa Estland Estland Keeper 11.02.2000
Glen Atle Larsen Noorwegen Noorwegen Middenveld 24.08.1982
Liivo Leetma Estland Estland Middenveld 20.01.1977
Alari Lell Estland Estland Verdediging 10.06.1976
Mati Lember Estland Estland Middenveld 21.07.1985
Marek Lemsalu Estland Estland Verdediging 24.11.1972
Rando Leokin Estland Estland Middenveld 05.03.1992
Martin Lepa Estland Estland Verdediging 28.10.1976
Georg Lepik Estland Estland Middenveld 04.08.1998
Mark Lepik Estland Estland Aanval 10.09.2000
Brent Lepistu Estland Estland Middenveld 26.03.1993
Frank Liivak Estland Estland Aanval 07.07.1996
Urmas Liivamaa Estland Estland Verdediging 24.08.1968
Elvis Liivamägi Estland Estland Middenveld 21.01.1992
Michael Lilander Estland Estland Verdediging 10.06.1997
Meelis Lindmaa Estland Estland Verdediging 14.10.1970
Joel Lindpere Estland Estland Aanval 05.10.1981
Tarmo Linnumäe Estland Estland Verdediging 11.11.1971
Irakliy Logua Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.07.1991
Pavel Londak Estland Estland Keeper 14.05.1980
Jürgen Lorenz Estland Estland Verdediging 11.05.1993
Karl-Eerik Luigend Estland Estland Middenveld 15.01.1993
Marco Lukka Estland Estland Verdediging 04.12.1996
Siim Luts Estland Estland Aanval 12.03.1989
M
Darius Magdisauskas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 14.07.1969
Mattias Männilaan Estland Estland Aanval 08.09.2001
Kaupo Margusonov Estland Estland Aanval 19.03.1986
Valdemaras Martinkėnas Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 10.03.1965
Ernest Martinsons Estland Estland Keeper 01.08.1975
Nikolai Mašitšev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 05.12.1988
Andrei Mazurkevits Estland Estland Verdediging 07.03.1985
Marko Meerits Estland Estland Keeper 26.04.1992
Janek Meet Estland Estland Verdediging 02.05.1974
Karol Mets Estland Estland Verdediging 16.05.1993
Erik Midtgarden Noorwegen Noorwegen Aanval 18.11.1987
Mairo Miil Estland Estland Verdediging 15.02.2000
Guram Mikadze Georgië Georgië Aanval 06.01.1989
Remigius Mikocionis Litouwen Litouwen Keeper 02.04.1970
Martin Miller Estland Estland Middenveld 25.09.1997
Valeri Minkenen Finland Finland Middenveld 09.04.1989
Roman Minlibajev Estland Estland Verdediging 17.03.1987
Karl Mööl Estland Estland Middenveld 04.03.1992
Sergei Mošnikov Estland Estland Middenveld 07.01.1988
Marten Mütt Estland Estland Verdediging 25.05.1992
N
Tarmo Neemelo Estland Estland Aanval 10.02.1982
Raivo Nõmmik Estland Estland Verdediging 11.02.1977
Jevgeni Novikov Estland Estland Middenveld 28.06.1980
Anselmi Nurmela Finland Finland Verdediging 22.11.1996
O
Janne Oinas Finland Finland Verdediging 27.11.1973
Gert Olesk Estland Estland Verdediging 08.08.1973
Viktoras Olšanskis Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 14.03.1969
Indro Olumets Estland Estland Middenveld 10.04.1971
Andres Oper Estland Estland Aanval 07.11.1977
Aiko Orgla Estland Estland Keeper 24.05.1987
Janar Õunap Estland Estland Verdediging 09.09.1994
P
Tõnu Paavo Estland Estland Middenveld 14.10.1996
Märten Pajunurm Estland Estland Verdediging 29.04.1993
Karl Palatu Estland Estland Verdediging 05.12.1982
Siim-Sten Palm Estland Estland Keeper 18.08.1992
Ingmar Paplavskis Estland Estland Keeper 17.05.1999
Mati Pari Estland Estland Middenveld 04.09.1974
Stanislav Pedõk Estland Estland Keeper 06.06.1988
Meelis Peitre Estland Estland Verdediging 27.03.1990
Ragnar Piir Estland Estland Verdediging 17.10.1994
Raio Piiroja Estland Estland Verdediging 11.07.1979
Markus Poom Estland Estland Middenveld 27.02.1999
Mart Poom Estland Estland Keeper 03.02.1972
Sander Post Estland Estland Aanval 10.09.1984
Igor Prins Estland Estland Verdediging 21.10.1966
Stanislav Prins Estland Estland Keeper 06.06.1988
Albert Prosa Estland Estland Aanval 01.10.1990
Martti Pukk Estland Estland Aanval 20.02.1977
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland Verdediging 03.06.1996
R
Taavi Rähn Estland Estland Verdediging 16.05.1981
Lembit Rajala Estland Estland Aanval 01.12.1970
Randin Rande Estland Estland Aanval 28.07.1997
Sergei Ratnikov Estland Estland Middenveld 21.11.1959
Tomas Ražanauskas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 07.01.1976
Martin Reim Estland Estland Middenveld 14.05.1971
Mikk Reintam Estland Estland Verdediging 22.05.1990
Ott Reinumäe Estland Estland Middenveld 20.04.1984
Priit Reiska Estland Estland Verdediging 03.01.1970
Herol Riiberg Estland Estland Middenveld 14.04.1997
Meelis Rooba Estland Estland Middenveld 20.04.1977
Urmas Rooba Estland Estland Verdediging 08.07.1978
Siim Roops Estland Estland Verdediging 04.03.1986
Henri Rüütli Estland Estland Middenveld 16.03.1987
S
Aleksander Saharov Estland Estland Aanval 22.04.1982
Tarmo Saks Estland Estland Aanval 06.11.1975
Joseph Saliste Estland Estland Verdediging 10.04.1995
Rauno Sappinen Estland Estland Middenveld 23.01.1996
Erko Saviauk Estland Estland Verdediging 20.10.1977
Markkus Seppik Estland Estland Verdediging 16.04.2001
Andrei Sidorenkov Estland Estland Middenveld 12.02.1984
Juhan Jograf Siim Estland Estland Aanval 22.04.1996
Kauri Siim Estland Estland Verdediging 04.03.1986
Sten Sinisalu Estland Estland Verdediging 04.02.1996
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland Middenveld 27.11.1996
Tomas Sirevičius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 23.03.1979
German Šlein Estland Estland Middenveld 28.03.1996
Maksim Smirnov Estland Estland Middenveld 28.12.1979
Roman Sobtšenko Estland Estland Middenveld 25.01.1994
Erik Sorga Estland Estland Aanval 08.07.1999
Mikhail Starodubtsev Estland Estland Keeper 14.08.1982
Andrei Stepanov Estland Estland Verdediging 16.03.1979
Edwin Stüf Estland Estland Middenveld 30.07.1989
Lamin Suma Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Middenveld 14.07.1991
Ralf-Sander Suvinomm Estland Estland Verdediging 29.10.2001
Mark Svets Middenveld 10.10.1976
T
Albert Taar Estland Estland Middenveld 15.01.1990
Zaur Tagizade Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 21.02.1979
Heikki Talimaa Estland Estland Verdediging 14.03.1985
Joonas Tamm Estland Estland Aanval 02.02.1992
Hans Tammerik Estland Estland Verdediging 30.09.1995
Ain Tammus Estland Estland Keeper 15.07.1969
Aleksandr Tarassenkov Estland Estland Aanval 29.09.1980
Martin Taska Estland Estland Verdediging 09.12.1986
Sergei Terehhov Estland Estland Middenveld 18.04.1975
Juri Tiismann Estland Estland Middenveld 23.05.1980
Tiit Tikenberg Estland Estland Middenveld 28.01.1983
Terjo Tirel Estland Estland Middenveld 09.01.1973
Toomas Tohver Estland Estland Keeper 24.04.1973
Rain Tölpus Estland Estland Middenveld 11.12.1982
Mait Toom Estland Estland Keeper 07.05.1990
Kaarel Torop Estland Estland Aanval 20.09.1992
Aivar Truberg Estland Estland Aanval 09.04.1971
Daniel Tuhkanen Estland Estland Middenveld 26.02.2001
Sakari Tukiainen Finland Finland Aanval 02.10.1991
U
Dmitri Ustritski Estland Estland Aanval 08.05.1975
V
Raimundas Vainoras Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 16.07.1965
Sander van de Streek Nederland Nederland Middenveld 24.03.1993
Tõnis Vanna Estland Estland Verdediging 05.06.1984
Konstantin Vassiljev Estland Estland Middenveld 16.08.1984
Jürgen Veber Estland Estland Keeper 10.02.1983
Jaanus Veensalu Estland Estland Verdediging 29.07.1964
Andrei Veis Estland Estland Verdediging 06.04.1990
Alan Ventsel Estland Estland Keeper 02.09.1988
Rain Vessenberg Estland Estland Keeper 27.11.1975
Madis Vihmann Estland Estland Verdediging 05.10.1995
Kristen Viikmäe Estland Estland Aanval 10.02.1979
Tanel Võtti Estland Estland Verdediging 16.05.1988
Martin Vunk Estland Estland Middenveld 21.08.1984
Y
Vahe Yagmuryan Armenie Armenie Aanval 02.07.1971
Z
Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko Estland Estland Aanval 29.12.1981
Sergei Zamorski Estland Estland Middenveld 22.01.1971
Ričardas Zdančius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 17.11.1967
Indrek Zelinski Estland Estland Aanval 13.11.1974
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner