Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 15:15 V Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 16:00 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 14:30 V RWE Eemsmond RWE Eemsmond 16:0 (7:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 19:00 U VV Nieuw Buinen VV Nieuw Buinen 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 14:30 U 't Fean '58 't Fean '58 16:0 (6:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 18:30 V SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:00 V KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 V FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 V De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2018 14:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
2. Ronde 17.08.2018 20:00 T Willem II Willem II -:-
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:15 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 19:45 T PSV PSV -:-
11. Ronde 02.11.2018 20:00 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 12:15 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 16:45 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 18:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 16:45 U PSV PSV -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 20:45 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
25. Ronde 08.03.2019 20:00 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 20:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
30. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2019 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner