EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 20:30 U FCSB FCSB 0:2 (0:1)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 19:00 T FCSB FCSB 1:2 (0:2)
Divizia Nationala 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:30 T FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:0)
2. Ronde 30.03.2019 14:30 U FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 03.04.2019 15:00 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 07.04.2019 16:00 U FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 12.04.2019 15:00 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.04.2019 13:00 U Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 27.04.2019 18:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
8. Ronde 03.05.2019 16:00 U FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 11.05.2019 18:00 T FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 19.05.2019 18:00 U CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 26.05.2019 18:00 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
12. Ronde 31.05.2019 16:00 U FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 16.06.2019 19:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3:1 (3:0)
14. Ronde 21.06.2019 17:00 U Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 30.06.2019 17:00 T FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 03.08.2019 17:00 U FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 10.08.2019 19:00 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:0)
18. Ronde 18.08.2019 19:00 U FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:2 (1:2)
19. Ronde 24.08.2019 17:00 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 31.08.2019 16:00 U Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 15.09.2019 18:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 20.09.2019 15:00 U FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:1)
23. Ronde 29.09.2019 16:00 T FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
24. Ronde 06.10.2019 19:00 U CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 19.10.2019 15:00 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 26.10.2019 17:00 U FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 02.11.2019 12:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:2 (0:1)
28. Ronde 09.11.2019 12:00 U Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2 (0:0)
Cupa Moldova 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 25.06.2019 17:00 U FC Edineţ FC Edineţ 3:1
Achtste finale 05.07.2019 18:00 T FC Edineţ FC Edineţ 6:1
Kwartfinale 24.09.2019 18:00 T FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1
Kwartfinale 30.10.2019 12:30 U FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner