EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 20:45 U Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 1:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:30 T Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 19:45 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 19:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 19:45 T Partizan Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 20:30 U Partizan Partizan 2:3 (1:3)
Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 15.07.2018 12:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 22.07.2018 16:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 29.07.2018 12:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 12:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 4:1 (2:0)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
11. Ronde 01.10.2018 19:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE -:-
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK -:-
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens -:-
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK -:-
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 U Randers FC Randers FC -:-
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 T Odense BK Odense BK -:-
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE -:-
19. Ronde 09.12.2018 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
22. Ronde 17.02.2019 T Hobro IK Hobro IK -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 U Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:00 U HB Køge HB Køge -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 13.01.2018 13:00 T FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 27.01.2018 16:00 T Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 30.01.2018 16:00 V FC Seoul FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 02.02.2018 16:00 V CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 07.02.2018 13:30 T FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 23.06.2018 12:30 T Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 27.06.2018 13:30 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2018 17:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 17:00 U KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 15:00 V AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner