EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 12.07.2018 20:45 U Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 1:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 19.07.2018 19:30 T Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 19:45 T AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 19:00 U AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 19:45 T Partizan Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 20:30 U Partizan Partizan 2:3 (1:3)
Superliga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 15.07.2018 12:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 22.07.2018 16:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 29.07.2018 12:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
4. Ronde 05.08.2018 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
5. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 19.08.2018 12:00 T Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 15.09.2018 16:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 4:1 (2:0)
10. Ronde 23.09.2018 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:1)
11. Ronde 01.10.2018 19:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
12. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:3 (1:2)
13. Ronde 20.10.2018 16:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1)
14. Ronde 27.10.2018 16:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:3 (3:2)
15. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
16. Ronde 11.11.2018 14:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 1:3 (1:1)
18. Ronde 02.12.2018 12:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
19. Ronde 10.12.2018 19:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 16.12.2018 12:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:2)
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 16:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:1)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 16:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 16:00 U Vejle BK Vejle BK 3:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 04.03.2019 19:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:3 (2:1)
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.03.2019 16:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 08.04.2019 19:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:00 T Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 19.04.2019 18:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (0:0)
5. Ronde 22.04.2019 16:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 29.04.2019 19:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0)
7. Ronde 06.05.2019 19:00 U Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 13.05.2019 19:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
9. Ronde 19.05.2019 12:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (1:2)
10. Ronde 25.05.2019 17:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (1:0)
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:00 U HB Køge HB Køge 4:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 05.12.2018 19:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 02.07.2018 17:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 17:00 U KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 15:00 V AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 24.01.2019 16:00 V FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 17:00 V CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 03.02.2019 14:00 V Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 25.06.2019 13:00 T Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3:4 (2:2)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 15:00 V Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2019 15:00 V Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4:2 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner