Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Petr Mikulec | Tsjechië | 05.04.1999 | |||
33 | Jan Šeda | Tsjechië | 17.12.1985 | |||
13 | Jan Stejskal | Tsjechië | 14.02.1997 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
4 | Anderson Arroyo | Colombia | 27.09.1999 | |||
22 | David Douděra | Tsjechië | 31.05.1998 | |||
2 | Lukas Glöckner | Tsjechië | 13.01.1996 | |||
29 | Jakub Klíma | Tsjechië | 28.08.1998 | |||
34 | Antonín Křapka | Tsjechië | 22.01.1994 | |||
25 | Marco Tulio | Brazilië | 31.05.1998 | |||
3 | Ondřej Mazuch | Tsjechië | 15.03.1989 | |||
36 | Daniel Pudil | Tsjechië | 27.09.1985 | |||
30 | Ondřej Rudzan | Tsjechië | 25.08.1998 | |||
38 | Aleksandar Šušnjar | Australië | 19.08.1995 | |||
5 | Aleksey Tataev | Rusland | 08.10.1998 | |||
31 | Philipp Tvaroh | Tsjechië | 24.02.1999 | |||
7 | Tomáš Wiesner | Tsjechië | 17.07.1997 | |||
32 | Jaroslav Zelený | Tsjechië | 20.08.1992 | |||
Middenveld | ||||||
20 | Jonas Auer | Oostenrijk | 05.08.2000 | |||
23 | Lukáš Budínský | Tsjechië | 27.03.1992 | |||
Arutyun Grigoryan | Rusland | 19.05.1998 | ||||
21 | Michael Hönig | Tsjechië | 13.01.2000 | |||
12 | Michal Hubínek | Tsjechië | 10.11.1994 | |||
39 | Dominik Janošek | Tsjechië | 13.06.1998 | |||
6 | Dominik Mašek | Tsjechië | 10.07.1995 | |||
8 | Marek Matějovský | Tsjechië | 20.12.1981 | |||
26 | David Pech | Tsjechië | 22.02.2002 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
35 | Jae-joon An | Zuid-Korea | 13.04.2001 | |||
18 | Jakub Fulnek | Tsjechië | 26.04.1994 | |||
27 | Jiří Klíma | Tsjechië | 05.01.1997 | |||
24 | Ladislav Krobot | Tsjechië | 01.04.2001 | |||
9 | Tomáš Ladra | Tsjechië | 24.04.1997 | |||
19 | Adam Provaznik | Tsjechië | 16.08.2000 | |||
14 | Vojtěch Stránský | Tsjechië | 13.03.2003 | |||
15 | Tomáš Wágner | Tsjechië | 06.03.1990 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Jozef Weber | Slowakije | 25.12.1970 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Jan Baránek | Tsjechië | 01.07.1970 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Pavel Čvančara | Tsjechië | 15.03.1989 |