Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 20:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:45 T PSV PSV 1:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 24.08.2018 20:00 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 20:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 14:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:2 (1:1)
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:30 T Willem II Willem II 4:4 (2:2)
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 20:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 12:15 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 (0:1)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 16:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 12:15 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:45 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:3 (1:2)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 20:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
15. Ronde 07.12.2018 20:00 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
16. Ronde 16.12.2018 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
18. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 12:15 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 12:15 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 19:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
24. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:00 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 16:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
26. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:00 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 19:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
31. Ronde 21.04.2019 14:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:45 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 25.09.2018 19:45 U Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.11.2018 18:30 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:2)
Achtste finale 19.12.2018 19:45 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 18:00 U VV Sittard VV Sittard 13:0 (6:0)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 16:00 V Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 19.07.2018 18:00 V Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.07.2018 17:00 V Göztepe Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 18:00 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 31.07.2018 19:30 U Barendrecht Barendrecht 2:2 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 03.08.2018 18:00 V Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 07.09.2018 15:30 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 1:4 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner