Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 16:00 U Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 14:30 V Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie 7:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 15:00 V SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:30 V FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 14:30 T Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 16:00 U Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 14:00 V Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 V FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 19:00 T Almere City FC Almere City FC -:-
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 14:30 V Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2018 19:00 T Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II -:-
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2018 15:00 U Helmond Sport Helmond Sport -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 20:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 12:15 U Willem II Willem II -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
6. Ronde 21.09.2018 20:00 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 12:15 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 20:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 18:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
12. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 20:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 19:45 T PSV PSV -:-
17. Ronde 22.12.2018 20:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 20:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 16:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 19:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
23. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:00 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 19:45 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 19:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
29. Ronde 06.04.2019 20:45 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 19:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
31. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:00 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U PSV PSV -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner