Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Maxim Hertel | Duitsland | 25.01.1999 | |||
12 | Dennis Smarsch | Duitsland | 14.01.1999 | |||
45 | Niclas Wild | Duitsland | 16.02.1999 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
29 | Florian Baak | Duitsland | 18.03.1999 | |||
27 | Niko Bretschneider | Duitsland | 10.08.1999 | |||
25 | Márton Dárdai | Duitsland | 12.02.2002 | |||
8 | Panzu Ernesto | Duitsland | 03.04.1999 | |||
9 | Tony Fuchs | Duitsland | 11.06.1990 | |||
18 | Maximilian Gurschke | Duitsland | 03.01.2000 | |||
28 | Mateo Kastrati | Duitsland | 17.08.2000 | |||
4 | Niko Koulis | Duitsland | 04.05.1999 | |||
15 | Lukas Kraeft | Duitsland | 03.02.1997 | |||
5 | Timothy Mason | Duitsland | 26.09.1998 | |||
13 | Rico Morack | Duitsland | 18.02.1988 | |||
32 | Luca Netz | Duitsland | 15.05.2003 | |||
2 | Peter Pekarík | Slowakije | 30.10.1986 | |||
25 | Jordan Torunarigha | Duitsland | 07.08.1997 | |||
39 | Joe Williams | Ghana | 09.03.2002 | |||
25 | Sonny Ziemer | Duitsland | 04.08.2001 | |||
Middenveld | ||||||
23 | Bilal Çubukçu | Turkije | 16.05.1987 | |||
26 | Jonas Dirkner | Duitsland | 15.07.2002 | |||
20 | Timur Gayret | Duitsland | 08.08.1998 | |||
23 | Arne Maier | Duitsland | 08.01.1999 | |||
21 | Miralem Ramić | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 11.04.2000 | |||
10 | Lazar Samardžić | Servië | 24.02.2002 | |||
6 | Maximilian Storm | Duitsland | 21.01.1999 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
24 | Palkó Dárdai | Hongarije | 24.04.1999 | |||
26 | Timo Ebert | Duitsland | 06.08.2002 | |||
9 | Alexander Esswein | Duitsland | 25.03.1990 | |||
36 | Muhammed Kiprit | Turkije | 09.07.1999 | |||
14 | Pascal Köpke | Duitsland | 03.09.1995 | |||
11 | Mathew Leckie | Australië | 04.02.1991 | |||
7 | Jessic Ngankam | Duitsland | 20.07.2000 | |||
11 | Irwin Pfeiffer | Duitsland | 25.08.1998 | |||
17 | Justin Weber | Duitsland | 30.01.2001 | |||
41 | Ruwen Werthmüller | Zwitserland | 28.01.2001 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Andreas Neuendorf | Duitsland | 09.02.1975 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Malik Fathi | Duitsland | 29.10.1983 | ||||
Karsten Leyke | Duitsland | 24.10.1975 | ||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Max Steinborn | Duitsland | 28.08.1988 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Claudia Wallenta | Duitsland | 14.08.1985 | ||||
Revalidatie coach | ||||||
Oliver Bär | Duitsland |