3. Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 27.07.2018 19:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 14:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 07.08.2018 19:00 U Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 10.08.2018 19:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 14:00 U 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 01.09.2018 14:00 T Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:3)
7. Ronde 15.09.2018 14:00 U VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 22.09.2018 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 26.09.2018 19:00 U VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3:1 (1:0)
10. Ronde 29.09.2018 14:00 T Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 05.10.2018 19:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:00 T SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:5 (1:4)
13. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 14:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 10.11.2018 14:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:2 (3:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2018 13:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:2 (3:1)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:00 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2018 14:00 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5:0 (3:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2018 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 22.12.2018 14:00 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 02.02.2019 14:00 T Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3:1 (0:1)
23. Ronde 09.02.2019 14:00 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 12.02.2019 19:00 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 16.02.2019 14:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:00 U Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 02.03.2019 14:00 T VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 08.03.2019 19:00 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (2:1)
28. Ronde 13.03.2019 19:00 T VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:3 (0:2)
29. Ronde 17.03.2019 13:00 U Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 23.03.2019 14:00 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
31. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:00 U SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:0)
32. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:00 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 15.04.2019 19:00 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
34. Ronde 20.04.2019 14:00 T SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:1 (1:1)
35. Ronde 27.04.2019 13:15 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde 04.05.2019 14:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (2:0)
37. Ronde 11.05.2019 13:30 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
38. Ronde 18.05.2019 13:30 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 19.08.2018 15:30 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:6 (0:3)
Badischer Pokal 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 31.07.2018 18:00 U SV Osterburken SV Osterburken 9:1
Achtste finale 14.08.2018 18:00 U TSV Höpfingen TSV Höpfingen 5:0
Kwartfinale 10.10.2018 19:00 T FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0
Halve Finale 27.03.2019 18:30 U VfB Gartenstadt VfB Gartenstadt 4:0
Finale 26.05.2019 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 5:3
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 15:00 U FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 8:0 (5:0)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 11:30 V FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 4:1
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 13:00 V Brentford FC Brentford FC 2:1
Kalenderweek 17.07.2018 18:00 U FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4:1
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 14:00 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2
Kalenderweek 05.09.2018 18:30 U SV Sasbach SV Sasbach 10:0
Kalenderweek 06.09.2018 14:00 T Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 10.09.2018 17:00 T Mexiko Mexiko 2:2
Kalenderweek 15.11.2018 14:00 V Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:00 V 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 12.01.2019 12:00 V Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:4 (2:3)
Kalenderweek 15.01.2019 16:00 V FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 19.01.2019 14:00 T Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 05.02.2019 18:30 T FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:30 U FV Linkenheim FV Linkenheim 15:0 (8:0)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 17:00 V SC Durbachtal SC Durbachtal 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 17:30 V Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 12:05 V WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0
Kalenderweek 07.07.2019 13:10 V Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:00 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6:7 d.p.
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 15:00 T Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:5 d.p.
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 13:00 V Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 03.09.2019 18:00 U 1. SV Mörsch 1. SV Mörsch 7:1
Kalenderweek 05.09.2019 17:00 V FC Metz FC Metz 4:2
Kalenderweek 10.10.2019 17:00 V SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1
Kalenderweek 15.10.2019 18:00 U Olympia Kirrlach Olympia Kirrlach 8:1
Kalenderweek 14.11.2019 15:00 V FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 19.11.2019 13:00 V SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (1:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner