3. Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2019 14:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 27.07.2019 14:00 U FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:3 (0:1)
3. Ronde 31.07.2019 19:00 T Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 04.08.2019 13:00 U Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 17.08.2019 14:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 25.08.2019 13:00 U Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3:4 (2:2)
8. Ronde 13.09.2019 19:00 U 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 21.09.2019 14:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 28.09.2019 14:00 U FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 02.10.2019 19:00 T SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 (1:3)
11. Ronde 06.10.2019 14:00 U Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:0)
12. Ronde 18.10.2019 19:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:00 U Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
14. Ronde 04.11.2019 19:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (2:0)
15. Ronde 09.11.2019 14:00 U Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 25.11.2019 19:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:1)
17. Ronde 30.11.2019 14:00 U Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 08.12.2019 14:00 T Bayern München II Bayern München II 3:2 (2:0)
19. Ronde 15.12.2019 14:00 U SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2)
20. Ronde 21.12.2019 14:00 U SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 25.01.2020 14:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 01.02.2020 14:00 U Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:1)
23. Ronde 07.02.2020 19:00 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde 16.02.2020 13:00 U FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 22.02.2020 14:00 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2:3 (2:0)
26. Ronde 01.03.2020 14:00 U SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 06.03.2020 19:00 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 31.05.2020 13:00 U TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
29. Ronde 03.06.2020 19:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
30. Ronde 06.06.2020 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
31. Ronde 09.06.2020 U 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
32. Ronde 13.06.2020 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
33. Ronde 16.06.2020 U KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
34. Ronde 19.06.2020 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
35. Ronde 23.06.2020 U Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
36. Ronde 27.06.2020 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
37. Ronde 30.06.2020 U Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
38. Ronde 04.07.2020 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.08.2019 18:30 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 29.10.2019 18:30 T 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 15:00 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 16.01.2019 16:30 U Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 21.01.2019 17:00 V Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:2 (3:1)
Kalenderweek 16.06.2019 15:00 U SV Wanheim SV Wanheim 12:0 (8:0)
Kalenderweek 21.06.2019 19:00 U SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 6:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:3 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 14:30 T Stoke City Stoke City 3:3 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
Kalenderweek 14.11.2019 14:00 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 08.01.2020 16:30 V Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2:3
Kalenderweek 11.01.2020 16:00 V Vitesse Vitesse 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 18.01.2020 17:00 T SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner