Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep F 20.09.2018 21:00 T Real Betis Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Groep F 04.10.2018 18:55 U AC Milan AC Milan 1:3 (1:0)
Groep F 25.10.2018 18:55 U F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:0 (0:0)
Groep F 08.11.2018 21:00 T F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 5:1 (4:0)
Groep F 29.11.2018 18:55 U Real Betis Real Betis 0:1 (0:1)
Groep F 13.12.2018 21:00 T AC Milan AC Milan 3:1 (0:0)
Zestiende finales 14.02.2019 18:55 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:1)
Zestiende finales 21.02.2019 21:00 U Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 09.08.2018 20:00 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 (3:0)
3e Ronde 16.08.2018 19:30 U FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2018 20:00 T Burnley FC Burnley FC 3:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 30.08.2018 20:45 U Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
Superleague 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 26.08.2018 20:30 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 02.09.2018 20:30 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 19:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 18:30 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 30.09.2018 19:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 07.10.2018 19:30 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 1:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 21.10.2018 19:30 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 29.10.2018 18:30 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 04.11.2018 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 18:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 25.11.2018 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 03.12.2018 18:30 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
13. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 16.12.2018 18:30 T Lamia Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 13.01.2019 16:15 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde 19.01.2019 16:15 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 27.01.2019 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 18:30 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 4:0 (3:0)
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:30 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 10.02.2019 18:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 18:30 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 4:1 (0:1)
22. Ronde 25.02.2019 16:15 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5:1 (3:0)
23. Ronde 04.03.2019 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.03.2019 18:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
25. Ronde 17.03.2019 18:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3:0 Toeg.
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 18:30 T Atromitos Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 U Panetolikos Panetolikos 5:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (3:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 3:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 (1:0)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 5 27.09.2018 20:30 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
Groep 5 01.11.2018 16:15 U Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 2:0 (1:0)
Groep 5 19.12.2018 14:00 U Aris Avato Aris Avato 2:1 (2:1)
Achtste finale 08.01.2019 16:15 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 23.01.2019 18:30 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 06.02.2019 16:00 U Lamia Lamia 3:3 (1:2)
Kwartfinale 28.02.2019 18:30 T Lamia Lamia 0:1 (0:0)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 30.06.2018 17:00 U WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:0
Kalenderweek 15.07.2018 13:00 U AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 18:30 U Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 15:00 U KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 24.07.2018 19:00 V PSV PSV 0:4 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 26.07.2018 18:00 V Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 01.08.2018 20:00 T CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner