Super League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:15 T Atromitos Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 03.09.2018 20:30 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
3. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:00 U Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 24.09.2018 18:00 T Lamia Lamia 2:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 29.09.2018 17:15 U AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:00 T Levadiakos Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
7. Ronde 20.10.2018 17:15 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 28.10.2018 18:00 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 03.11.2018 16:15 U Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:3)
10. Ronde 11.11.2018 16:15 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:00 T AEK Athene AEK Athene 2:1 (1:0)
12. Ronde 03.12.2018 18:30 U Olympiakos Olympiakos 1:2 (0:2)
13. Ronde 10.12.2018 18:00 T Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:0)
14. Ronde 15.12.2018 18:00 U Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 12.01.2019 18:00 U Atromitos Atromitos 2:2 (0:0)
17. Ronde 20.01.2019 14:00 U OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
18. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:00 T Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 30.01.2019 18:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
19. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:00 U Lamia Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 11.02.2019 18:00 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:2 (2:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 16:15 U Levadiakos Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 25.02.2019 18:00 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 03.03.2019 18:30 U Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 11.03.2019 18:00 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 5:0 (3:0)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 16:15 U AEK Athene AEK Athene 0:4 (0:1)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 T Olympiakos Olympiakos 0:5 (0:1)
28. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
30. Ronde 05.05.2019 15:00 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:3)
Kypello Elladas 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep 3 02.10.2018 16:30 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Groep 3 31.10.2018 14:00 U Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Groep 3 18.12.2018 14:00 U OFI Ierapetra OFI Ierapetra 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner