Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2018 20:00 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:3)
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:45 T PSV PSV 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:15 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:3 (0:1)
12. Ronde 09.11.2018 20:00 T Willem II Willem II 2:3 (0:2)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:45 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
17. Ronde 21.12.2018 20:00 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 19:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
22. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:00 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:15 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 16:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
28. Ronde 04.04.2019 18:30 U PSV PSV -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 20:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 19:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 26.09.2018 19:45 U Staphorst Staphorst 1:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde 30.10.2018 20:45 U De Graafschap De Graafschap 5:2 (3:0)
Achtste finale 18.12.2018 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 29.06.2018 19:30 U VV Berkum VV Berkum 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 03.07.2018 19:30 U SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderweek 07.07.2018 17:00 U FC Dalfsen FC Dalfsen 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 18:00 V SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:5 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 14.07.2018 14:00 V SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5:0 (4:0)
Kalenderweek 18.07.2018 15:00 V KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 17:00 V Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderweek 28.07.2018 16:00 V Levante UD Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 04.08.2018 16:00 V RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 06.09.2018 12:00 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner