Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 19:30 U VV Berkum VV Berkum 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 19:30 U SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 17:00 U FC Dalfsen FC Dalfsen 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 18:00 V SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:5 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:00 V SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 17:00 V Hannover 96 Hannover 96 -:-
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 16:00 V Levante UD Levante UD -:-
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 16:00 V RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.08.2018 20:00 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 12:15 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
3. Ronde 25.08.2018 20:45 T PSV PSV -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 12:15 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:45 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 20:45 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 20:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 14:30 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
12. Ronde 09.11.2018 20:00 T Willem II Willem II -:-
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 18:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 19:45 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 20:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
17. Ronde 21.12.2018 20:00 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 19:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 18:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
20. Ronde 03.02.2019 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 18:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
22. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:00 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 19:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 12:15 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 16:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
28. Ronde 04.04.2019 18:30 U PSV PSV -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 20:45 U Willem II Willem II -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 19:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 19:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner