Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Vitaliy Abramov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.07.1974
Roman Adamov Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.06.1982
Julius Aghahowa Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 12.02.1982
Alan Patrick Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 13.05.1991
Alex Teixeira Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 06.01.1990
Marian Aliuţă Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 04.02.1978
Aleksandr Alpatov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 07.03.1927
Giorgi Arabidze Georgië Georgië Aanval 04.03.1998
Serhiy Atelkin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 08.01.1972
B
Olexandr Babiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 09.07.1968
Aleksey Bakharev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.10.1976
Cosmin Bărăcuan Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 05.08.1978
Oleg Bazilevich Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 06.07.1938
Yuriy Belichenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.12.1964
Oleksiy Belik Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 15.02.1981
Vladimir Belousov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 14.06.1947
Yuriy Benyo Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 25.04.1974
Bernard Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 08.09.1992
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 05.11.1991
Sergiy Bolbat Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.06.1993
Andriy Boryachuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 23.04.1996
Aleksey Botviniev Rusland Rusland Keeper 25.06.1981
Brandão Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 16.06.1980
Evgeni Bredun Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.09.1982
Bruno Renan Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 19.04.1991
Pylyp Budkovsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 10.03.1992
Bogdan Butko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.01.1991
C
Nery Castillo Mexico Mexico Middenveld 13.06.1984
Viktor Chanov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 21.07.1959
Vyacheslav Chanov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 23.10.1951
Dmitro Chigrinskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 07.11.1986
Giorgi Chikhradze Georgië Georgië Verdediging 01.10.1967
Daniel Chiriţă Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 24.03.1974
Oleksandr Chizhevskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 27.05.1971
Oleksandr Chizhov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.08.1986
D
Damián Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 27.07.1974
Oleg Danchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 01.08.1994
Sergei Datsenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 10.12.1977
Yuriy Degtyarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 05.10.1948
Dentinho Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 19.01.1989
Marko Dević Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 27.10.1983
Dodô Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 17.11.1998
Viktor Dotsenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 10.12.1975
Douglas Costa Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 14.09.1990
Yevhen Drahunov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.02.1964
Serhiy Dranov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 01.09.1977
Yuriy Dudinsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 27.03.1951
Igor Duljaj Servië Servië Middenveld 29.10.1979
Igor Duts Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 11.04.1994
E
Eduardo Kroatië Kroatië Aanval 25.02.1983
Elano Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 14.06.1981
Roman Emelyanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.05.1992
F
Artem Fedetskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 26.04.1985
Andrey Fedkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.07.1971
Nikolay Fedorenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 31.07.1955
Fernandinho Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 04.05.1985
Fernando Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 01.03.1999
Fernando Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 03.03.1992
Facundo Ferreyra Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 14.03.1991
Daniel Florea Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 18.12.1975
Yuriy Fokin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 03.01.1966
Ruslan Fomin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 02.03.1986
Viktor Fomin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 13.01.1929
Fred Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 05.03.1993
G
Volodymyr Gavrilov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 16.07.1960
Oleksiy Gay Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.11.1982
Aleksandr Gaydash Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 07.08.1967
Sergey Gerasimets Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 13.10.1965
Igor Gjuzelov Macedonië Macedonië Verdediging 02.04.1976
Oleksandr Gladkiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 24.08.1987
Dainius Gleveckas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 05.03.1977
Valeriy Gorbunov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.11.1953
Valeriy Goshkoderia Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 01.11.1959
Viktor Grachev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.09.1956
Dmytro Grechyshkin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 22.09.1991
Sergiy Gryn Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 06.06.1994
Valeriy Gryshyn Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 12.06.1994
Yevgen Grytsenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 05.02.1995
H
Tomáš Hübschman Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 04.09.1981
I
Ilsinho Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 12.10.1985
Maksym Imerekov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 23.01.1991
Mikola Ishchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 09.03.1983
Ismaily Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 11.01.1990
Ivan Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 18.01.1982
J
Jádson Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 05.10.1983
João Batista Turkije Turkije Middenveld 04.03.1975
Milan Jovanović Servië Servië Aanval 18.04.1981
Júnior Moraes Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 04.04.1987
K
Tsimafei Kalachev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 01.05.1981
Andrey Kanchelskis Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.01.1969
Anton Kanibolotskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 16.05.1988
Oleg Karamushka Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 30.04.1984
Oleksandr Karavayev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 02.06.1992
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 08.05.1993
Vitaliy Khmelnitskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 12.06.1943
Yaroslav Khoma Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 17.02.1974
Davit Khotcholava Georgië Georgië Verdediging 08.02.1993
Rustam Khudzhamov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 05.10.1982
Igor Kiryukhantsev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 29.01.1996
Vasiliy Kobin Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 24.05.1985
Serhiy Kochvar Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 20.09.1968
Viktor Kondratov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 10.05.1952
Anatoliy Konkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 19.09.1949
Andriy Konyushenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 02.04.1977
Igor Korniets Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 14.07.1967
Andrii Korobenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 28.05.1997
Igor Korotetskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.09.1987
Yevgen Kotov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 10.08.1978
Olexandr Koval Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 03.05.1974
Oleksandr Kovalenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 24.03.1976
Viktor Kovalenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 14.02.1996
Serhiy Kovalyov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 21.11.1971
Andriy Kovtun Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 28.02.1968
Wojciech Kowalewski Polen Polen Keeper 11.05.1977
Eduard Kozynkevych Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 23.05.1949
Konstantin Kravchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 24.09.1986
Sergiy Kravchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 07.10.1956
Yakiv Kripak Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.06.1978
Mykyta Kriukov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 30.04.1991
Sergiy Krivtsov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 15.03.1991
Anatoliy Kroshchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 26.10.1937
Valeriy Kryventsov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 31.07.1973
Oleksandr Kucher Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.10.1982
Oleh Kudryk Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 17.10.1996
Denis Kulakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 01.05.1986
Andriy Kurayev Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 19.12.1972
L
Nenad Lalatović Servië Servië Verdediging 22.12.1977
Jan Laštůvka Tsjechië Tsjechië Keeper 07.07.1982
Nikolai Latysh Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 02.08.1955
Yevhen Lemeshko Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 11.12.1930
Leonardo Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 09.03.1986
Ihor Leonov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 14.09.1967
Ruslan Leviga Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 31.01.1983
Mariusz Lewandowski Polen Polen Middenveld 18.05.1979
Valeriy Lobanovskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 06.01.1939
Cristiano Lucarelli Italië Italië Aanval 04.10.1975
Luiz Adriano Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 12.04.1987
M
Maicon Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 08.05.1988
Leonid Malyi Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 28.01.1955
Vladimir Malyi Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 28.01.1955
Maksym Malyshev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 24.12.1992
Márcio Azevedo Brazilië Brazilië Verdediging 05.02.1986
Marcos Bahia Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 13.06.2000
Ciprian Marica Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 02.10.1985
Marlos Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 07.06.1988
Marquinhos Cipriano Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 27.02.1999
Olexandr Martyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 24.07.1972
Viktor Maryenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.08.1929
Matuzalém Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 10.06.1980
Oleg Matveyev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 18.08.1970
Mykola Matvienko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 02.05.1996
Maycon Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 15.07.1997
Vasily Mazur Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 23.05.1970
Vladimir Mescheryakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.03.1937
Mikhail Mikhailov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 06.07.1959
Olexandr Miroshnychenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 19.01.1986
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 21.01.1989
Marcelo Moreno Bolivia Bolivia Aanval 18.06.1987
Oleg Morgun Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 10.01.1965
Serhiy Morozov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 15.01.1961
Mykhailo Mudryk Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.01.2001
Volodymyr Mykytyn Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 28.04.1970
N
Assane N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Verdediging 01.08.1974
Serhiy Nahorniak Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 05.09.1971
Bojan Neziri Servië Servië Verdediging 26.02.1982
Andriy Nikitin Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 08.01.1972
Viktor Nosov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 19.07.1940
Vladislav Novikov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.09.1971
O
Predrag Ocokoljić Servië Servië Verdediging 29.07.1977
Emmanuel Okoduwa Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 21.11.1983
Isaac Okoronkwo Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 01.05.1978
Mykhaylo Olefirenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.06.1960
Oleksandr Oleksienko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.05.1979
Serhiy Onopko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.10.1973
Viktor Onopko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.10.1969
Hennadiy Orbu Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 23.07.1970
Ivan Ordets Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 08.07.1992
P
Vitaliy Papadopulo Rusland Rusland Aanval 13.07.1963
Volodymyr Parkhomenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 17.10.1957
Predrag Pažin Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 14.03.1973
Oleg Pestriakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.08.1974
Igor Petrov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 30.01.1964
Ivan Petryak Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.03.1994
Oleksandr Pikhalonok Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 07.05.1997
Stipe Pletikosa Kroatië Kroatië Keeper 08.01.1979
Sergey Podpaly Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.09.1963
Sergey Pogodin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 29.04.1968
Sergey Pokidin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 16.03.1960
Oleksiy Polyanskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 12.04.1986
Aleksandr Ponomarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 23.04.1918
Serhiy Popov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.04.1971
Gennadiy Popovich Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 09.02.1973
Mikheil Potskhveria Georgië Georgië Aanval 12.08.1975
Volodimir Priyomov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 02.01.1986
Viktor Prokopenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 24.10.1944
Adrian Pukanych Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 22.06.1983
Vladimir Pyanykh Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 05.12.1951
Volodymyr Pyatenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 09.09.1974
Andriy Pyatov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 28.06.1984
R
Anatoliy Radenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 03.08.1959
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 03.08.1989
Serhiy Ralyuchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.11.1962
Răzvan Raţ Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 26.05.1981
Serhiy Rebrov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 03.06.1974
Yuriy Reznik Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 13.08.1954
Vladimir Rogovskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 21.02.1954
Valeriy Rudakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 30.06.1955
Oleksandr Rybka Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 10.04.1987
S
Vladimir Safonov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.09.1950
Vladimir Salkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 01.04.1937
Bogdan Sarnavskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 29.01.1995
Artem Savin Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 20.01.1981
Ostap Savka Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 04.04.1947
Marian Savu Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 11.10.1972
Sergey Scherbakov USSR USSR Middenveld 15.08.1971
Yury Selezniov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 18.12.1975
Evgen Seleznyov Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 20.07.1985
Tolga Seyhan Turkije Turkije Verdediging 17.01.1977
Evgeny Shaforostov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld
Oleg Shelaev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.11.1976
Nikita Shevchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 26.01.1993
Oleksiy Shevchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 24.02.1992
Vyacheslav Shevchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.05.1979
Valeri Shevliuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 26.09.1948
Sergey Shipovskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 02.01.1965
Sergiy Shishchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 13.01.1976
Aleksandr Shmarko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 12.03.1969
Bogdan Shust Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 04.03.1986
Dmitro Shutkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 03.04.1972
Anton Shynder Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 13.06.1987
Mychailo Shyshka Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 05.07.1994
Igor Simonov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 19.06.1958
Viktor Smigunov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 28.01.1962
Oleg Smolianinov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.01.1959
Eduard Sobol Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 20.04.1995
Mykhaylo Sokolovsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 15.11.1951
Manor Solomon Israël Israël Aanval 24.07.1999
Aleksandr Sopko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 11.05.1958
Oleksandr Spivak Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 06.01.1975
Darijo Srna Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 01.05.1982
Mikhaylo Starostyak Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.10.1973
Vitaliy Starukhin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 06.06.1949
Mikhail Stelmakh Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 29.04.1966
Taras Stepanenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 08.08.1989
Flavius Stoican Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 24.11.1976
Andrejs Štolcers Letland Letland Aanval 08.07.1974
Igor Stolovytsky Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 29.08.1969
Vyacheslav Sviderskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 01.01.1979
T
Taison Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 13.01.1988
Vyacheslav Tankovski Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 16.08.1995
Artem Tetenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 12.02.1991
Sergiy Tkachenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.02.1979
Andriy Totovytskyy Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 20.01.1993
Gennadiy Tsytsarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 30.11.1959
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 30.03.1979
V
Yuriy Vankevich Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.04.1946
Fedor Vanzel Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 1930
Aleksey Varnavskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 06.04.1957
Aleksandr Vasin Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 08.04.1949
Yuriy Virt Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 04.05.1974
Vitaliy Vitsenets Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 03.08.1990
Oleksandr Volovik Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 28.10.1985
Andriy Vorobey Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 29.11.1978
Olexandr Voskobiinyk Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.01.1976
Muamer Vugdalič Slovenië Slovenië Verdediging 25.08.1977
Zvonimir Vukić Servië Servië Middenveld 19.07.1979
W
Wellington Nem Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 06.02.1992
Willian Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 09.08.1988
Y
Volodimir Yaksmanitskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 04.02.1977
Valeriy Yaremchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 15.08.1947
Serhiy Yashchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 26.06.1959
Sergei Yaskovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1972
Yevhen Yefremov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 17.01.1994
Valentin Yelinskas Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 15.08.1958
Vladimir Yezerskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 15.11.1976
Ihor Yurchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 05.09.1960
Z
Sergey Zakarlyuka Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 17.08.1976
Armands Zeiberliņš Letland Letland Middenveld 13.08.1965
Benjaminas Zelkevičius Litouwen Litouwen Aanval 06.02.1944
Ihor Zhabchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 01.07.1968
Sergey Zhunenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 13.05.1970
Sergei Zhuravliev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 24.04.1959
Oleksandr Zubkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 03.08.1996
Viktor Zubkov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 02.05.1943
Gennadiy Zubov Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 12.09.1977
Viktor Zvyagintsev Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 22.10.1950
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner