CL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 08.08.2018 19:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:3 (2:3)
3e Ronde 14.08.2018 19:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 20.09.2018 18:55 U Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
Groep G 04.10.2018 21:00 T Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3:3 (1:1)
Groep G 25.10.2018 21:00 U Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Groep G 08.11.2018 18:55 T Rangers FC Rangers FC 4:3 (2:3)
Groep G 29.11.2018 16:50 T Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0)
Groep G 13.12.2018 18:55 U Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 28.07.2018 18:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
2. Ronde 04.08.2018 18:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:00 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:00 T Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (2:0)
6. Ronde 02.09.2018 18:00 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 16.09.2018 18:00 T Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 23.09.2018 18:00 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 30.09.2018 18:00 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde 07.10.2018 10:30 U Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (0:0)
11. Ronde 21.10.2018 15:30 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:3 (2:1)
12. Ronde 29.10.2018 18:30 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
13. Ronde 04.11.2018 17:00 T FC Ural FC Ural 1:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde 11.11.2018 12:00 U FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
15. Ronde 25.11.2018 12:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 02.12.2018 17:00 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2:1 (2:0)
17. Ronde 08.12.2018 18:00 U Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 03.03.2019 17:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde 10.03.2019 17:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
20. Ronde 17.03.2019 17:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
21. Ronde 30.03.2019 14:30 U Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (1:1)
22. Ronde 06.04.2019 18:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:2 (0:0)
23. Ronde 14.04.2019 18:00 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 (1:1)
24. Ronde 21.04.2019 18:00 T Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 25.04.2019 19:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:3 (0:3)
26. Ronde 29.04.2019 18:30 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
27. Ronde 04.05.2019 13:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 1:0 (0:0)
28. Ronde 12.05.2019 15:30 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:00 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 26.05.2019 13:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Kubok 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 26.09.2018 17:30 U Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 01.11.2018 18:00 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 05.12.2018 17:30 T FC Ural FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 07.03.2019 15:00 U FC Ural FC Ural 0:1 (0:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 10:00 V Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 11.07.2018 17:30 V 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2018 18:00 V Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:1 (2:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 21.01.2019 18:00 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 25.01.2019 16:30 V Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 29.01.2019 18:00 V Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 05.02.2019 15:00 V NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 19.02.2019 15:00 V FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 26.06.2019 18:00 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 30.06.2019 18:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 04.07.2019 18:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner