Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Muxsindƶon Abdugafforov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 09.04.1997
Ojbek Abdugafforov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 30.03.1995
Xurşed Abdulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 15.05.2000
Manuchehr Akhmedov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 28.10.1992
Fakhriddin Akhtamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 26.11.2004
Murodalı Aknazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 19.11.2004
Jahongir Aliev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 14.07.1996
Kemal Alispahić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Trainer 13.03.1965
Salam Ashurmamadov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 18.03.2003
Sievush Asrorov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 21.07.1992
Alijoni Ayni Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 06.08.2004
Mukhammadali Azizboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 04.01.2003
Daler Azizov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 19.05.2000
B
Nozim Babadzhanov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 07.08.1995
Parviz Baki-Axunov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 09.07.1998
Alisher Barotov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 10.09.1999
Daler Barotov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 29.01.1999
Ilhomçon Barotov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 21.07.1990
Rahmonali Barotov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 10.03.1987
Hurshed Beknazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 26.07.1994
Fathullo Boboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 09.10.1997
Kurbonali Boboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 03.08.1987
Osimdjon Boboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 01.08.1976
Sheriddin Boboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 21.04.1999
Dilşod Bozorov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 16.08.1989
Pirmurod Burkhonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 30.10.1977
C
Firdavs Chakalov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 24.02.1996
Bakhtiar Choriev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 19.04.1992
Farrukh Choriev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 24.07.1984
D
Tabrezi Davlatmir Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 06.06.1998
Nuriddin Davronov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 16.01.1991
Dilşod Dodoboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 08.11.1996
Alisher Dodov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 04.08.1981
Shukhrat Dzhabarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld
Alisher Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 29.08.1993
Dzhakhongir Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 28.09.1989
Iskandar Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 01.06.1992
Manuchehr Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 27.09.1990
Romish Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 21.11.1995
Dilovar Dzhamshedzoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 02.12.2006
Zoir Dzuraboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 16.09.1998
E
Rajabov Eraj Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 09.11.1990
Davrondƶon Ergaşev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 19.03.1988
Dƶaxongir Ergaşev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 06.03.1994
Mubin Ergaşev Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 03.08.1987
Dorobjon Ergashev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 14.12.1997
F
Fatkhullo Fatkhuloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 24.03.1990
Khakim Fuzailov Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 12.08.1964
Rahmatullo Fuzailov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 16.08.1978
G
Shodibek Gaffurov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 07.10.1992
Masrur Gafurov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 21.01.2006
Firuz Garayev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 09.03.1994
Safarmad Ghaforov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 14.04.2004
H
Mansurdzhon Hakimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 30.08.1977
Nu'mon Hakimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 05.09.1978
Sukhrob Hamidov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 14.08.1975
Baxtiyor Hasanov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 09.03.1988
Alexander Huber Duitsland Duitsland Middenveld 25.02.1985
I
Naimdzhon Ibrogimzoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 11.07.1999
Daler Imomnazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 31.05.1995
Odil Irgashev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 10.02.1977
Jamshed Ismailov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 12.01.1987
J
Jakhongir Jalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 29.09.1989
Amirbek Juraboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 13.04.1996
K
Baxtijor Kalandarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 14.06.1992
Amadoni Kamolov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 16.01.2003
Mekhrubon Karimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 19.01.2004
Otabek Karimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 04.01.1998
Safarli Karimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 17.11.1988
Alidzhon Karomatullozoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 05.05.2002
Nikola Kavazović Servië Servië Trainer 29.07.1975
Aslidin Khabibulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 05.03.1971
Idibek Khabibulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 25.05.1990
Makhmadhli Khabibulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer
Umed Khabibulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 12.11.1978
Alisher Khakberdiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 16.02.1977
Sohib Khakimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 28.04.1991
Nuriddin Khamrokulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 25.10.1999
Akhtam Khamroqulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 30.01.1988
Vakhdat Khanonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 25.07.2000
Mukhriddin Khasanov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 23.09.2002
Ruslan Khayloev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.10.2003
Rustam Khodjaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 02.01.1973
Umedjon Khodjimurodov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 13.04.1984
Abdusamad Khojiboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 03.09.1990
Akmal Kholmatov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 05.04.1976
Subkhon Khujamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 10.07.1976
Denis Knitel Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 29.11.1977
Pulod Kodirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 24.05.1963
Vladimir Krunić Montenegro Montenegro Verdediging 15.05.1981
L
Muhammadçon Loiqov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 14.04.1998
M
Shervoni Mabatshoev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 04.12.2000
Abduaziz Mahkamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 15.07.1987
Khurshed Makhmudov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 08.08.1982
Tokhir Maladustov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 12.09.2000
Shuhrat Mamadjonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 20.08.1970
Komroni Mirzonadƶot Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 23.12.1992
Tokhirdjon Mouminov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 20.08.1970
Dzhomikhon Muhidinov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval
Aleksandr Mukanin Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 24.08.1978
Mukhsin Mukhamadiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 21.10.1966
Mirali Murodov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 20.04.1990
N
Eradzh Nasikhov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval
Mukhammad Naskov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 27.05.1999
Akhtam Nazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 29.09.1992
Kholmurod Nazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 04.02.1992
Oraz Nazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 03.02.1970
Sharif Nazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer
Alexsei Negmatov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 01.04.1986
Shujoat Nematov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval
Barakatullo Nigmatullozoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 17.08.2006
Anvar Norkulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 04.11.1975
Naim Nosirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld
Khuseyn Nurmatov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 18.09.2000
Asatullo Nurulloev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 21.06.1984
O
Dzhamolidin Oev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging
Fatkhullo Olimzoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 03.08.2005
Ilhomdzhon Ortikov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 25.10.1985
P
Ehsoni Panjshanbe Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 12.05.1999
Muxsinƶon Parpiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 09.04.1997
Q
Shohrukh Qirghizboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 01.05.2002
Furug Quodirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 02.10.1992
Sodikzhon Qurbonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 19.01.2003
R
Yusuf Rabiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 24.12.1979
Ibrahim Rabimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 03.08.1987
Erdazh Radzjabov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 09.11.1990
Alimzhon Rafikov Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 30.04.1962
Abdurasul Rahmanov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 13.02.1994
Mukhammadzhon Rakhimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 15.10.1998
Nizom Rakhimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 12.11.1979
Rakhmatsho Rakhmatzoda Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 06.04.2004
Xikmatullo Rasulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 21.02.1990
Rustam Rizoev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 27.10.1988
Nazirjon Rizomov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval
Hasan Rustamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 30.11.1987
Maruf Rustamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 29.01.1976
Navruz Rustamov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval
S
Akmal Saburov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 22.10.1987
Alisher Safarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 24.06.1998
Amirdzhon Safarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 27.05.1997
Manuchehr Safarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 31.05.2001
Vaysiddin Safarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 15.04.1996
Sajdon Saidarhmonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld
Kamil Saidov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 25.01.1989
Karomatullo Saidov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 12.10.1999
Shakhrom Samiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 08.02.2001
Umedƶon Şaripov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 09.09.1990
Petar Šegrt Kroatië Kroatië Trainer 08.05.1966
Shukrat Shamisiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 30.04.1970
Fakhritdin Sharipov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 12.12.1970
Faridun Sharipov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 08.09.1994
Umedzhon Sharipov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 04.10.1992
Tamaz Shodzovorov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld
Samad Shohzukhurov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 08.02.1990
Alisher Shukurov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 30.03.2002
Makhmadali Sodikov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 20.03.1984
Rustam Soirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 12.09.2002
Sharafjon Solehov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 14.12.1999
Emomali Soniev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 07.11.1996
Abubakr Sulaymonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 18.09.2006
Şahrom Sulaymonov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 27.06.1997
Sokhib Suvonkulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 15.09.1988
Vladimir Sysoev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper
T
Rustam Tabarov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 08.03.1979
Khusrav Toirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 01.08.2004
Farkhod Tokhirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 29.05.1990
Usmon Toshev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Trainer 23.09.1965
Akhliddin Tourdyev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 30.09.1976
Alisher Tukhtaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 17.12.1975
Daler Tukhtasunov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 27.08.1986
Davronjon Tukhtasunov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 14.05.1990
Komron Tursunov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 24.04.1996
Alişer Tuxtaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Trainer 24.08.1976
Alisher Tuychiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 08.03.1976
U
Naim Ulmasov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 26.04.1992
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 01.11.1994
Abdullo Umarboev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging
V
Dilşod Vasiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 12.02.1988
Farkhod Vasiev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 14.04.1990
Faitk Vaskulov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld
X
Bexruz Xajriev Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 01.05.1998
Y
Rustam Yatimov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 13.07.1998
Daler Yodgorov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 01.05.2000
Sukhrobkhudzha Yusupov Tajikistan Tajikistan Keeper 22.10.2004
Z
Abdulmumin Zabirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 04.08.2001
Islom Zoirov Tajikistan Tajikistan Aanval 12.01.2002
Zafardjon Zubaydov Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 1978
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner