Selectie | Opstellingen | ||
Sortering |
Keeper | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Alexander Brunst | Duitsland | 07.07.1995 | |||
91 | Lucas Chang-Andersen | Denemarken | 06.10.1999 | |||
21 | Indy Groothuizen | Nederland | 22.07.1996 | |||
Verdediging | ||||||
33 | Pierre Bengtsson | Zweden | 12.04.1988 | |||
30 | Matthew Briggs | Guyana | 06.03.1991 | |||
3 | Viljormur Davidsen | Faroer Eilanden | 19.07.1991 | |||
5 | Mads Greve | Denemarken | 12.09.1989 | |||
14 | Thomas Gundelund | Denemarken | 06.11.2001 | |||
22 | Denis Kolinger | Kroatië | 14.01.1994 | |||
24 | Dominik Kovačić | Kroatië | 05.01.1994 | |||
44 | Tobias Mølgaard | Denemarken | 22.07.1996 | |||
4 | Juhani Ojala | Finland | 19.06.1989 | |||
Middenveld | ||||||
33 | Hocine Belgacem | Frankrijk | 05.09.2002 | |||
8 | Lukas Engel | Denemarken | 14.12.1998 | |||
6 | Saeid Ezatolahi | Iran | 01.10.1996 | |||
18 | Adama Fofana | Ivoorkust | 04.01.2001 | |||
34 | Lundrim Hetemi | Denemarken | 18.02.2000 | |||
10 | Diego Montiel | Zweden | 26.04.1995 | |||
11 | Arbnor Muçolli | Albanië | 15.09.1999 | |||
16 | Ylber Ramadani | Albanië | 12.04.1996 | |||
20 | Jacob Schoop | Denemarken | 23.12.1988 | |||
66 | Tobias Sommer | Denemarken | 27.11.2001 | |||
77 | Kevin Yamga | Frankrijk | 07.09.1996 | |||
Aanval | ||||||
50 | Allan Sousa | Brazilië | 27.01.1997 | |||
23 | Hugo Ekitike | Frankrijk | 20.06.2002 | |||
9 | Wahid Faghir | Denemarken | 29.07.2003 | |||
17 | Lucas Jensen | Denemarken | 08.10.1994 | |||
13 | German Onugkha | Rusland | 06.07.1996 | |||
36 | Villads Rasmussen | Denemarken | 27.11.2001 | |||
35 | Ivan Repyakh | Rusland | 18.10.2001 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
Constantin Gâlcă | Roemenië | 08.03.1972 | ||||
Assistent-trainer | ||||||
Johan Sandahl | Zweden | 20.02.1979 | ||||
Dumitru Uzunea | Roemenië | 03.10.1977 | ||||
Doelman-trainer | ||||||
Valentin Covaciu | Roemenië | 07.06.1969 | ||||
Karim Zaza | Marokko | 09.01.1975 | ||||
Atletische coach | ||||||
Ciprian Pruna | Polen | 27.10.1978 |