Champions League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 19.09.2018 21:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:2 (2:0)
Groep G 02.10.2018 21:00 U AS Roma AS Roma 0:5 (0:2)
Groep G 23.10.2018 21:00 U Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Groep G 07.11.2018 21:00 T Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:5 (0:4)
Groep G 27.11.2018 18:55 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:1 (0:1)
Groep G 12.12.2018 18:55 T AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Zestiende finales 14.02.2019 21:00 T Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Zestiende finales 21.02.2019 18:55 U Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 20.07.2018 18:30 U FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 30.07.2018 18:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.08.2018 19:00 U Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 11.08.2018 19:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 19.08.2018 15:00 U MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 26.08.2018 15:00 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 01.09.2018 19:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0:4 (0:2)
8. Ronde 15.09.2018 19:00 T SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde 24.09.2018 18:00 U FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
10. Ronde 28.09.2018 19:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 07.10.2018 15:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 19.10.2018 18:00 U Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 28.10.2018 15:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:00 U Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
15. Ronde 11.11.2018 15:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
16. Ronde 23.11.2018 18:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 02.12.2018 17:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 07.12.2018 18:00 U FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 16.12.2018 15:00 T MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde 09.02.2019 15:00 U FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 17.02.2019 17:00 T Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 2:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 25.02.2019 18:00 U SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 02.03.2019 15:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 17:30 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0:4 (0:2)
25. Ronde 15.03.2019 18:00 U FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 (0:2)
26. Ronde 31.03.2019 17:30 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (2:0)
27. Ronde 07.04.2019 18:00 U 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
29. Ronde 21.04.2019 17:00 U 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
30. Ronde 27.04.2019 17:00 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (3:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 05.05.2019 18:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde 12.05.2019 18:00 U Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1:3 (0:0)
3. Ronde 15.05.2019 17:30 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4:0 (2:0)
4. Ronde 19.05.2019 15:00 U Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 26.05.2019 15:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 11.10.2018 16:00 U MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 5:1 (4:0)
Achtste finale 31.10.2018 17:30 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.v.
Vriendschappelijke duels 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 01.07.2018 10:30 V České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:3 (3:3)
Kalenderweek 10.07.2018 17:00 V FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 21.07.2018 10:00 U FC Písek FC Písek 3:1 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 17.01.2019 16:00 T FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 6:1 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 24.01.2019 16:00 V Puskás FC Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 28.01.2019 16:00 V CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 01.02.2019 15:00 V New England Revolution New England Revolution 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 19.06.2019 16:30 T FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderweek 22.06.2019 17:00 U Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 11:30 V CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderweek 28.06.2019 16:30 V Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 02.07.2019 17:00 U Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 05.07.2019 15:00 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner