Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 15:00 V Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 19:00 V Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 V Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 18:00 V Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 12:00 V Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3:0 (1:0)
EL-kwalificaties 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e Ronde 26.07.2018 17:00 U FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
2e Ronde 02.08.2018 20:00 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 12.08.2018 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
2. Ronde 19.08.2018 16:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 16:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
4. Ronde 02.09.2018 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
5. Ronde 16.09.2018 16:45 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
6. Ronde 23.09.2018 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
7. Ronde 30.09.2018 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
8. Ronde 07.10.2018 14:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
10. Ronde 28.10.2018 12:15 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 20:45 U PSV PSV -:-
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 19:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 14:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 16:45 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 20:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
17. Ronde 23.12.2018 14:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
18. Ronde 18.01.2019 20:00 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
19. Ronde 27.01.2019 12:15 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
21. Ronde 10.02.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 20:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
23. Ronde 24.02.2019 14:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
24. Ronde 02.03.2019 20:45 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
25. Ronde 10.03.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
26. Ronde 16.03.2019 20:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:30 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
28. Ronde 02.04.2019 18:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 16:45 T PSV PSV -:-
30. Ronde 14.04.2019 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
32. Ronde 24.04.2019 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner