Tweede Divisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 25.08.2018 18:00 T Jong Vitesse Jong Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde 01.09.2018 15:00 U IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 3:3 (1:3)
3. Ronde 08.09.2018 18:00 T HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:2)
4. Ronde 15.09.2018 15:30 U Katwijk Katwijk 1:2 (1:0)
5. Ronde 22.09.2018 18:00 T AFC AFC 2:4 (0:0)
6. Ronde 29.09.2018 15:30 U Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 0:4 (0:3)
7. Ronde 06.10.2018 18:00 T Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3:4 (2:0)
8. Ronde 13.10.2018 15:30 U Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2:3 (1:1)
9. Ronde 20.10.2018 18:00 T De Treffers De Treffers 1:3 (1:1)
10. Ronde 27.10.2018 14:30 U Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 0:3 (0:1)
11. Ronde 03.11.2018 15:30 U Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1:5 (1:4)
12. Ronde 17.11.2018 18:00 T Scheveningen Scheveningen 2:0 (2:0)
13. Ronde 24.11.2018 14:30 U GVVV GVVV 2:3 (2:1)
14. Ronde 01.12.2018 18:00 T Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:2)
15. Ronde 08.12.2018 15:00 U Spakenburg Spakenburg 1:3 (0:0)
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 15:30 T Barendrecht Barendrecht 1:3 (1:0)
17. Ronde 13.01.2019 14:30 U FC Lienden FC Lienden 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 18:00 T Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (1:0)
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 15:30 U Jong Vitesse Jong Vitesse 0:4 (0:2)
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 18:00 T IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 15:30 U HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 5:2 (2:0)
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 15:30 T Katwijk Katwijk 1:3 (0:2)
23. Ronde 23.02.2019 14:30 U Scheveningen Scheveningen 1:6 (1:0)
24. Ronde 09.03.2019 18:00 T Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 16.03.2019 18:00 T Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:1)
26. Ronde 24.03.2019 14:30 U De Treffers De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 30.03.2019 18:00 T Spakenburg Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde 06.04.2019 14:30 U Barendrecht Barendrecht 3:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 13.04.2019 18:00 T GVVV GVVV 1:3 (0:1)
30. Ronde 20.04.2019 15:30 U Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:0)
31. Ronde 04.05.2019 15:00 U Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:2 (0:1)
32. Ronde 11.05.2019 18:00 T Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
33. Ronde 18.05.2019 18:00 U AFC AFC 0:2 (0:0)
34. Ronde 25.05.2019 15:30 T FC Lienden FC Lienden 6:2 (4:0)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
2e voorronde 22.08.2018 20:00 U VV Uno Animo VV Uno Animo 6:1 (3:1)
1e Ronde 25.09.2018 19:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.05.2019 20:00 U HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 3:2 (2:0)
1e Ronde 01.06.2019 15:30 T HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 4:2 (1:0)
Finaleronde 05.06.2019 20:00 T Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:1 (1:1)
Finaleronde 08.06.2019 17:00 U Quick Boys Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner