Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2018 14:30 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 16:00 U SV Blerick SV Blerick 10:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 19:30 U Sparta '18 Sparta '18 7:0 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 U VV Veritas VV Veritas 7:1 (5:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 18:00 U SVEB SVEB 16:0 (9:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:30 U RKSV Wittenhorst RKSV Wittenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 16:00 U De Treffers De Treffers -:-
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2018 19:30 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
Kalenderwoche 30.07.2018 18:30 V Werder Bremen Werder Bremen -:-
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 16:00 V FC Volendam FC Volendam -:-
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.08.2018 18:30 U Willem II Willem II -:-
2. Ronde 18.08.2018 18:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
3. Ronde 26.08.2018 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
4. Ronde 01.09.2018 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
5. Ronde 15.09.2018 18:30 U De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
6. Ronde 22.09.2018 19:45 T NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
7. Ronde 29.09.2018 20:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
8. Ronde 06.10.2018 19:45 U PSV PSV -:-
9. Ronde 21.10.2018 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
10. Ronde 26.10.2018 20:00 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
11. Ronde 04.11.2018 16:45 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
12. Ronde 10.11.2018 20:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
13. Ronde 25.11.2018 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
14. Ronde 02.12.2018 14:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
15. Ronde 09.12.2018 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
16. Ronde 15.12.2018 20:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
17. Ronde 21.12.2018 20:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
18. Ronde 19.01.2019 19:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
19. Ronde 26.01.2019 20:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
20. Ronde 02.02.2019 19:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
21. Ronde 09.02.2019 20:45 T Willem II Willem II -:-
22. Ronde 16.02.2019 18:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
23. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:00 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
24. Ronde 03.03.2019 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
25. Ronde 09.03.2019 18:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior -:-
26. Ronde 17.03.2019 12:15 T PSV PSV -:-
27. Ronde 31.03.2019 12:15 U NAC Breda NAC Breda -:-
28. Ronde 03.04.2019 18:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
29. Ronde 07.04.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
30. Ronde 13.04.2019 19:45 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
31. Ronde 20.04.2019 20:45 T De Graafschap De Graafschap -:-
32. Ronde 23.04.2019 19:45 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
33. Ronde 28.04.2019 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse -:-
34. Ronde 12.05.2019 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner