Premier Division 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 15.02.2019 20:45 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde 22.02.2019 20:45 U Cork City Cork City 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 25.02.2019 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 2:3 (0:1)
4. Ronde 01.03.2019 20:45 T Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 08.03.2019 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:2)
6. Ronde 15.03.2019 20:45 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 29.03.2019 20:45 T Finn Harps Finn Harps 4:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 05.04.2019 20:45 U UC Dublin UC Dublin 1:4 (1:2)
10. Ronde 12.04.2019 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
7. Ronde 15.04.2019 20:45 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 19.04.2019 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 2:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 22.04.2019 17:00 T Derry City Derry City 2:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 26.04.2019 20:45 U Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde 29.04.2019 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:1)
15. Ronde 03.05.2019 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 11.05.2019 20:00 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3:3 (2:1)
17. Ronde 17.05.2019 21:00 U Finn Harps Finn Harps 2:3 (1:2)
18. Ronde 24.05.2019 20:45 T UC Dublin UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 28.06.2019 20:45 T Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1:2 (1:1)
23. Ronde 01.07.2019 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
24. Ronde 05.07.2019 20:45 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
25. Ronde 13.07.2019 21:00 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
26. Ronde 19.07.2019 21:00 T Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 26.07.2019 20:45 U UC Dublin UC Dublin 2:1 (1:0)
21. Ronde 29.07.2019 20:45 U Derry City Derry City 0:2 (0:2)
29. Ronde 16.08.2019 20:45 T Cork City Cork City 1:2 (0:0)
19. Ronde 19.08.2019 21:00 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:5 (0:2)
28. Ronde 27.08.2019 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
30. Ronde 30.08.2019 20:45 T Derry City Derry City 1:1 (1:1)
20. Ronde 02.09.2019 20:45 U Cork City Cork City 2:1 (0:1)
31. Ronde 13.09.2019 20:45 U Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
32. Ronde 20.09.2019 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 04.10.2019 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
34. Ronde 08.10.2019 20:45 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
35. Ronde 18.10.2019 21:00 U Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 (0:1)
36. Ronde 25.10.2019 20:45 T UC Dublin UC Dublin 4:2 (2:1)
Premier Division 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 14.02.2020 20:45 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 21.02.2020 20:45 T Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
3. Ronde 24.02.2020 20:00 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
5. Ronde 06.03.2020 20:45 T Derry City Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
6. Ronde 13.03.2020 U Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC uitgest.
4. Ronde 16.03.2020 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers uitgest.
7. Ronde 20.03.2020 T Cork City Cork City uitgest.
8. Ronde 27.03.2020 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC uitgest.
9. Ronde 03.04.2020 T Finn Harps Finn Harps uitgest.
10. Ronde 10.04.2020 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic uitgest.
11. Ronde 17.04.2020 U Bohemian FC Bohemian FC uitgest.
12. Ronde 20.04.2020 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers uitgest.
13. Ronde 24.04.2020 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers uitgest.
14. Ronde 27.04.2020 U Derry City Derry City uitgest.
15. Ronde 01.05.2020 T Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC uitgest.
16. Ronde 08.05.2020 U Cork City Cork City uitgest.
17. Ronde 15.05.2020 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC uitgest.
18. Ronde 22.05.2020 U Finn Harps Finn Harps uitgest.
19. Ronde 29.05.2020 U St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic uitgest.
20. Ronde 05.06.2020 20:45 T Bohemian FC Bohemian FC -:-
21. Ronde 12.06.2020 20:45 T Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
22. Ronde 26.06.2020 20:45 U Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers -:-
23. Ronde 29.06.2020 20:45 T Derry City Derry City -:-
24. Ronde 03.07.2020 20:45 U Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC -:-
25. Ronde 10.07.2020 20:45 T Cork City Cork City -:-
26. Ronde 17.07.2020 20:45 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC -:-
27. Ronde 24.07.2020 20:45 T Finn Harps Finn Harps -:-
28. Ronde 31.07.2020 20:45 T St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
29. Ronde 14.08.2020 20:45 U Bohemian FC Bohemian FC -:-
30. Ronde 28.08.2020 21:00 U Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
31. Ronde 11.09.2020 20:45 T Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers -:-
32. Ronde 18.09.2020 20:45 U Derry City Derry City -:-
33. Ronde 02.10.2020 20:45 T Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC -:-
34. Ronde 09.10.2020 20:45 U Cork City Cork City -:-
35. Ronde 16.10.2020 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC -:-
36. Ronde 23.10.2020 20:45 U Finn Harps Finn Harps -:-
FAI Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.08.2019 16:00 U Maynooth University Town Maynooth University Town 2:0 (1:0)
Achtste finale 24.08.2019 18:00 U Glengad United Glengad United 2:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale 09.09.2019 20:45 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:3 (0:3)
League Cup 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Achtste finale 01.04.2019 20:00 T Galway United Galway United 2:1 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 27.05.2019 20:45 U Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
Halve Finale 05.08.2019 20:00 U Derry City Derry City 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
Challenge Cup 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 06.09.2019 20:45 T Heart of Midlothian (R) Heart of Midlothian (R) 3:1 (1:0)
4e Ronde 11.10.2019 20:35 U Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 2:3 (1:1)
Vriendschappelijke duels 2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 18.01.2020 13:00 U Wexford FC Wexford FC 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner