Eredivisie 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.08.2019 20:00 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 10.08.2019 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
3. Ronde 18.08.2019 12:15 U Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (3:1)
4. Ronde 24.08.2019 18:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
5. Ronde 01.09.2019 16:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 15.09.2019 14:30 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:4 (1:2)
7. Ronde 21.09.2019 19:45 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
8. Ronde 29.09.2019 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:0)
9. Ronde 06.10.2019 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
10. Ronde 19.10.2019 19:45 U FC Twente FC Twente -:-
11. Ronde 26.10.2019 18:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
12. Ronde 03.11.2019 16:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
13. Ronde 10.11.2019 14:30 T PSV PSV -:-
14. Ronde 23.11.2019 20:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
15. Ronde 30.11.2019 18:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16. Ronde 06.12.2019 20:15 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
17. Ronde 13.12.2019 20:00 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
18. Ronde 21.12.2019 20:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
19. Ronde 18.01.2020 20:45 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
20. Ronde 26.01.2020 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
21. Ronde 02.02.2020 12:15 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
22. Ronde 08.02.2020 19:45 U PSV PSV -:-
23. Ronde 14.02.2020 20:00 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
24. Ronde 22.02.2020 18:30 U FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
25. Ronde 28.02.2020 20:00 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
26. Ronde 08.03.2020 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
27. Ronde 14.03.2020 18:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
28. Ronde 21.03.2020 19:45 U Vitesse Vitesse -:-
29. Ronde 04.04.2020 18:30 U VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
30. Ronde 11.04.2020 20:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
31. Ronde 22.04.2020 18:30 U RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
32. Ronde 26.04.2020 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
33. Ronde 03.05.2020 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
34. Ronde 10.05.2020 14:30 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 30.10.2019 19:45 U Quick Quick -:-
Vriendschappelijke duels 2019
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderweek 11.01.2019 12:00 V Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 29.06.2019 16:00 U RKDSV RKDSV 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 06.07.2019 15:00 V KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderweek 13.07.2019 12:00 V TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderweek 17.07.2019 18:30 V Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderweek 20.07.2019 15:00 U SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderweek 27.07.2019 14:30 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner