Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Adilet Abdenabi Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 04.02.1996
Kuanysh Abdualiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 04.11.1988
Chingiz Abugaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 11.10.1986
Nenad Adamović Servië Servië Middenveld 12.01.1989
Temirlan Adilkhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 28.03.1994
Mersudin Ahmetović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Aanval 19.03.1985
Zhandos Akhmetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 04.02.1987
Piraliy Aliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 13.01.1984
Akhmed Allabergenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 08.03.1987
Elzhas Altynbekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 22.11.1993
Vyacheslav Amin Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 10.12.1976
Ilyas Amirseitov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 22.10.1989
Yeldos Askaruly Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.09.1994
Rakhman Asukhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 01.05.1973
Artur Avakyants Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 30.09.1972
Evgeniy Averchenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.04.1982
Nurlybek Ayazbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 24.01.1991
Egor Azovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 10.01.1985
Maksim Azovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 04.06.1986
B
Dzhurakhon Babakhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 31.10.1991
Ulugbek Bakaev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 28.11.1978
Akmal Bakhtiyarov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 02.06.1998
Askhat Baltabekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 06.11.1993
Ruslan Barzukaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 05.12.1987
Almat Bekbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 14.07.1984
Danilo Belic Servië Servië Aanval 10.11.1980
Valeriy Berezovskiy Koerdistan Koerdistan Middenveld 23.07.1975
Vladimir Berikbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 27.02.1988
Milan Bojović Servië Servië Aanval 13.04.1987
Josip Bonacin Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 10.02.1984
Vadims Borovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 30.10.1986
Sinisa Brankovic Servië Servië Verdediging 30.01.1979
Dmitriy Byakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.04.1978
C
Lasha Chelidze Georgië Georgië Verdediging 13.03.1985
Mehmedalija Čović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 16.03.1986
Ivan Cvetković Servië Servië Middenveld 12.02.1981
D
Taras Danyluk Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 29.01.1984
Aslan Darabaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 21.01.1989
Georgi Daskalov Bulgarije Bulgarije Aanval 03.08.1981
Damir Dautov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.03.1990
Bobur Davlatov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Middenveld 01.03.1996
Fevzi Davletov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 20.09.1972
Đorđe Despotović Servië Servië Aanval 04.03.1992
Dejan Djermanovič Slovenië Slovenië Aanval 17.06.1988
Siniša Dobrašinović Cyprus Cyprus Middenveld 17.02.1977
Serik Dosmanbetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 08.03.1982
Erik Duysenbekuly Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 30.08.1992
Tanko Dyakov Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 18.08.1984
Raul Dzhalilov Koerdistan Koerdistan Middenveld 20.07.1994
Marko Đalović Servië Servië Verdediging 19.05.1986
E
Vadim Egoshkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 04.10.1970
Gabriel Enache Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 18.08.1990
Davrondƶon Ergaşev Tajikistan Tajikistan Verdediging 19.03.1988
Ruslan Esatov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 31.10.1984
Eugénio Portugal Portugal Verdediging 26.06.1990
F
Ilya Fomichev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 14.08.1982
G
Ruslan Galiakberov Rusland Rusland Aanval 20.11.1989
Aleksei Gerasimov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.04.1993
Denis Glavina Kroatië Kroatië Verdediging 03.03.1986
Igor Glushko Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 17.07.1980
Boti Goa Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Aanval 03.03.1989
Evgeniy Goryachiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 02.02.1991
Elbeyi Guliyev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Aanval 14.10.1995
Ruslan Gumar Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 18.11.1973
H
Alik Haydarov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Verdediging 27.04.1981
Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 05.10.1992
I
Sabyrkhan Ibraev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 22.03.1988
Philip Ipole Nigeria Nigeria Middenveld 06.06.2001
Murat Iskakov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 28.06.1972
J
Ruslan Jamshidov Koerdistan Koerdistan Middenveld 22.08.1979
Zeljko Joksimovic Servië Servië Verdediging 14.03.1974
Edin Junuzović Kroatië Kroatië Aanval 28.04.1986
K
Didier Kadio Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Verdediging 05.04.1990
Askhat Kadirkulov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 14.11.1974
Murat Kalambekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 23.02.1994
Ilya Kalinin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 03.02.1992
Dias Kamelov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 29.05.1981
Galys Karakenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 28.08.1985
Lasha Kasradze Georgië Georgië Verdediging 28.07.1989
Valeriy Kaznacheev Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 24.02.2000
Erzat Kenbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 22.04.1989
Olzhas Kerymzhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 16.05.1989
Rinat Khairullin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 19.02.1994
Dias Khamzin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 24.06.1987
Andrey Kharabara Rusland Rusland Middenveld 01.09.1985
Madi Khaseyn Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 17.12.2000
Oleg Khromtsov Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 30.05.1981
Aleksandr Khvostunov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 09.01.1974
Igoris Kirilovas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 14.04.1971
Aleksandr Kirov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 04.09.1984
Sergey Kirov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 04.02.1978
Vladislav Kiselev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.12.1980
Vitaliy Kitsak Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.10.1975
Martin Klein Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 02.07.1984
Arūnas Klimavičius Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 05.10.1982
Denis Klopkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 04.03.1986
Vitaliy Kolesnychenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 10.06.1973
Illya Kolpachuk Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 09.10.1990
Zakhar Korobov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 18.05.1988
Aleksandr Korzanov Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 02.01.1966
Vladimir Kosse Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 30.09.1967
Zoran Kostić Servië Servië Middenveld 14.11.1982
Evgeniy Kostrub Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 27.08.1982
Sergey Kostyuk Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 30.11.1978
Roman Kots Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 12.09.1984
Viktor Kovalev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 25.08.1980
Askar Kozhabergenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 20.09.1965
Zhakyp Kozhamberdy Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 26.02.1992
Georgiy Krasovskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 08.10.1982
Darko Kremenovič Slovenië Slovenië Aanval 05.06.1981
Aleksandr Krokhmal Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 22.11.1981
Yuriy Krotov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.05.1978
Aleksandr Krutskevich Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 13.11.1980
Ermek Kuantaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 13.10.1990
Igor Kudrenko Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 13.12.1978
Mantas Kuklys Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 10.06.1987
Aydar Kumisbekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 09.02.1979
Dauren Kusainov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 10.04.1984
Sergey Kutsov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 23.04.1977
Vladislav Kuzmin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.07.1987
L
Sergey Labodovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 14.01.1982
Andrey Lebedev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 01.02.1991
Vladimir Loginovskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 08.10.1985
Ion Luțu Roemenië Roemenië Middenveld 03.08.1975
M
Zhanibek Maemgenov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 22.07.1984
Guram Makayev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 13.02.1970
Edgar Malakyan Armenie Armenie Middenveld 22.09.1990
Dmitriy Mamonov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 26.04.1978
Goran Marić Servië Servië Aanval 23.03.1984
Andrei Martin Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 27.06.1974
Rimas Martinkus Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 13.01.1993
Dino Martinovič Slovenië Slovenië Middenveld 20.07.1990
David Mawutor Ghana Ghana Middenveld 12.04.1992
George Megreladze Georgië Georgië Aanval 21.07.1978
Ruslan Melziddinov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Middenveld 26.03.1985
Aset Menlikhozha Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 13.03.1989
Aydos Meyrmanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 14.02.1990
Miloš Mihajlov Servië Servië Verdediging 15.12.1982
Ruslan Mikhaylov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 22.02.1979
Gjorgji Mojsov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.05.1985
Daniyar Mukanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 26.09.1976
Aset Mukashev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 07.07.1990
Almir Mukhutdinov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.06.1985
Konstantin Munteanu Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 16.07.1976
Marlan Muzhikov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 01.12.1986
Serikzhan Muzhikov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 17.06.1989
Dias Mynbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 06.12.1995
Askhat Mynbayev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 21.02.1991
N
Nikita Naumov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 15.11.1989
Yuri Novikov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 19.05.1972
Nurbergen Nurbol Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 26.12.2000
Azat Nurgaliev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 30.06.1986
Vyacheslav Nurmagambetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 10.08.1984
Rifat Nurmugamet Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 22.05.1996
Nurzhan Nusipzhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 22.07.1993
O
Ugochukwu Oduenyi Nigeria Nigeria Aanval 03.02.1996
Vladyslav Okhronchuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 14.07.1997
Rauan Orynbassar Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 01.03.1998
Sergey Ostapenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 23.02.1986
Guvanchmuhamed Ovekov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Aanval 02.02.1981
Evgeniy Ovshinov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 17.10.1980
P
Konstantin Panin Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 08.12.1975
Dmitriy Parkhachev Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 02.01.1985
Andrey Pasechenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 09.08.1987
Georgi Pashov Bulgarije Bulgarije Verdediging 04.03.1990
Sergei Pasko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 10.09.1966
Ivan Perić Servië Servië Aanval 05.05.1982
Mikhail Petrolay Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.08.1994
Yevgeny Pillipas Koerdistan Koerdistan Middenveld 19.06.1976
Vladimir Plotnikov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 03.04.1986
Vadim Pobudey Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 17.12.1994
Boris Polyakov Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 08.12.1976
Denis Poyarkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 16.10.1989
Timur Primzhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 02.09.1987
Kirill Pryadkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 06.07.1977
Marko Putinčanin Servië Servië Middenveld 16.12.1987
R
Denis Rodionov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 26.07.1985
Filipp Rudik Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 22.03.1987
Timur Rudoselskiy Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 21.12.1994
S
Talgat Sabalakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 09.07.1986
Ivan Sadovnichiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 11.05.1987
Serik Sagyndykov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 09.01.1984
Ruslan Sakhalbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 27.06.1984
Fanas Salimov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 19.02.1964
Vladimir Salo Koerdistan Koerdistan Verdediging 06.02.1974
Shavkat Salomov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Middenveld 13.11.1985
Maksim Samchenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 05.05.1979
Ilsur Samigullin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 06.02.1991
Miram Sapanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.03.1986
Rauan Sariev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 22.01.1994
Sayat Sariev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 15.10.1992
Dušan Savić Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 01.10.1985
Erkebulan Seidakhmet Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 04.02.2000
Andrey Seregin Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 15.08.1976
Akzhol Serikzhanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 06.05.1990
Zhaksylyk Seydakhmetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 25.12.1995
Andrey Shabaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 15.02.1987
Andrey Shabanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 17.11.1986
Sergey Shaff Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 15.04.1988
Berik Shaikhov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 20.02.1994
Marat Shakhmetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.02.1989
Aleksandr Shatskikh Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 21.01.1974
Aleksey Shchetkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 21.05.1991
Maksim Shevchenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 27.03.1980
Donjet Shkodra Albanië Albanië Middenveld 30.04.1989
Anton Sidelnikov Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.04.1981
Marko Simonovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 02.01.1992
Sergey Skorykh Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 25.05.1984
Demiyat Slambekov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 13.01.1997
Ruslan Solyanik Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 08.08.1984
Aleksey Sorokin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 29.04.1985
Olzhas Spanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 08.06.1990
Sergey Stepanenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 25.01.1981
Ruslan Stepanyuk Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 16.01.1992
Dauren Suyunov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.08.1990
T
Erkin Tapalov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 03.09.1993
Beybit Tatishev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 24.07.1984
Andrey Tetushkin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 19.08.1971
Vladimir Tintor Servië Servië Middenveld 01.09.1979
Murat Tleshev Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 18.04.1980
Martin Toshev Bulgarije Bulgarije Aanval 17.04.1990
Abylaikhan Totay Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.02.1992
Andrey Travin Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 27.04.1979
Vule Trivunović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 13.03.1983
Tengiz Tsikaridze Georgië Georgië Middenveld 21.12.1995
Anton Tsirin Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 10.08.1987
Andrey Tsvetkov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 20.03.1980
Alisher Tukhtaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 17.12.1975
Dmitriy Turenko Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 16.06.1974
Bauyrzhan Turysbek Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 15.10.1991
Alişer Tuxtaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 24.08.1976
U
Vitaliy Ushakov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 12.09.1974
Rustam Usmanov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 30.01.1977
Muharrem Uz Turkije Turkije Middenveld 10.12.1980
V
Andrey Vaganov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 25.10.1968
Gediminas Vičius Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 05.07.1985
Sergei Volgin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 05.05.1960
Y
Vladimir Yakovlev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 02.08.1984
Alinur Yunashev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 01.06.2000
Ilya Yurov Kazachstan Kazachstan Keeper 10.09.1981
Z
Maksim Zabelin Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 04.02.1977
Yuriy Zakharkiv Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 21.03.1996
Andrei Zaleskiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 20.01.1991
Konstantin Zarechniy Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 14.02.1984
Aybar Zhaksylykov Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 24.07.1997
Maksim Zhalmagambetov Kazachstan Kazachstan Verdediging 11.07.1983
Toktar Zhangylyshbay Kazachstan Kazachstan Aanval 25.05.1993
Serik Zheylitbaev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 23.08.1974
Stefan Živković Servië Servië Verdediging 01.06.1990
Konstantin Zotov Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 14.01.1986
Egor Zubovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Aanval 01.06.1989
Artūras Žulpa Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 10.06.1990
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner