EL-kwalificaties 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.07.2019 19:00 U Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 18.07.2019 19:00 T Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 25.07.2019 18:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde 01.08.2019 19:00 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
3e Ronde 08.08.2019 19:00 U Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
3e Ronde 15.08.2019 19:00 T Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 21.07.2019 19:00 U FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
2. Ronde 28.07.2019 20:00 T Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 04.08.2019 20:00 U Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 18.08.2019 20:30 U FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 24.08.2019 20:00 T Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 28.08.2019 19:00 T Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:0 (2:0)
7. Ronde 31.08.2019 16:30 U FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 14.09.2019 16:30 U Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 22.09.2019 16:30 T Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 3:0 (2:0)
10. Ronde 25.09.2019 16:00 U Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 29.09.2019 16:00 T Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1)
12. Ronde 05.10.2019 15:30 T FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 19.10.2019 15:00 U Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
14. Ronde 26.10.2019 14:30 T Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 02.11.2019 13:30 U Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 09.11.2019 16:00 T FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 23.11.2019 U Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka -:-
18. Ronde 30.11.2019 T FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
19. Ronde 07.12.2019 T Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina -:-
20. Ronde 20.02.2020 U Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica -:-
21. Ronde 29.02.2020 T Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla -:-
22. Ronde 07.03.2020 U Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg -:-
Kup BiH 2019/2020
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 18.09.2019 16:30 U Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 4:0
Achtste finale 02.10.2019 15:30 T Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner