Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Marcelo Vidal | MV | Unión Magdalena | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Angellotti | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Arias | MV | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Héctor Buzzi | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Jorge Cardozo | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Figueredo | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Zelmar García | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Miguel Graneros | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Heber Leaños | VD | Bolívar | ||
07/19 | Diego Molina | VD | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Alexis Monserrat | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
07/19 | Lihué Prichoda | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Cristián Vivas | AV | UAI Urquiza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Nahuel Arias | MV | Excursionistas | ||
12/19 | Matías Correa | VD | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/19 | Brian Duarte | MV | Almirante Brown | ||
12/19 | Heber Leaños | VD | CD Guabirá | ||
12/19 | Lihué Prichoda | MV | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
06/19 | Franco Cristofanelli | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/19 | Axel Gallo | MV | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/19 | Diego González | VD | Sports de Salto | ||
06/19 | Gastón Grecco | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/19 | Santiago López | VD | Laferrere |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Sebastián Ibars | VD | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Añazgo | MV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/19 | Fabián Castillo | AV | Sanarate | ||
07/19 | Federico Freire | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/19 | Alan González | KP | Lanús II | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Laso | MV | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Guido Nogar | KP | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Agustín Pedrozo | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/19 | José Ramírez | VD | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Robledo | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Darío Salina | MV | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Zagert | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | David Zarco | MV | Almagro | ||
01/20 | Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe | AV | San Lorenzo II | ||
12/19 | Guido Nogar | KP | Fénix | ||
12/19 | César Susmel | MV | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/19 | Jonatan Benedetti | AV | All Boys | ||
06/19 | César Carranza | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/19 | Lucas Carrizo | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/19 | José D'Angelo | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Guido Dal Casón | AV | Macará | ||
06/19 | Federico Haberkorn | AV | Gualaceo SC | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Igartúa | AV | All Boys | ||
06/19 | Germán Niz | VD | Armenio |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Giuliano Cerato | VD | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Martín Bouvier | VD | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Iván Paredes | MV | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Claudio Salto | AV | Fénix | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Damián Suárez | MV | Barracas Central | ||
10/19 | Cipriano Treppo | AV | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/19 | Enzo Baglivo | VD | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Federico Barrionuevo | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/19 | Manuel López | AV | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Ángel Luna | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/19 | Leandro Martínez | AV | Grumentum Val d'Agri | ||
06/19 | Franco Verón | VD | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/19 | Fernando Vijande | KP | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Cristián Vivas | AV | Argentino de Quilmes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Tomás Bolzicco | AV | Club Aurora | ||
01/20 | Lucas Calderón | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Wilson Altamirano | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Wilson Gómez | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Ángel Luna | AV | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Luna | AV | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Pablo Miranda | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Germán Ré | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/19 | Juan Saborido | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Carlos Schmidt | AV | Destroyers | ||
07/19 | Juan Silva | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Matías Sproat | MV | Sport Boys | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Matías Brianese | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/19 | Ángel Luna | AV | Ituzaingó | ||
06/19 | Martin Ávalos | AV | San Martín de Burzaco |