Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Tobías Graña Mirón | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/22 | Facundo Díaz | VD | Almagro | ||
06/22 | Julio Mendoza | AV | Quilmes | ||
02/22 | Franco López | AV | Metropolitan FA | ||
02/22 | Fernando Ferré | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Nocetti | KP | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/22 | Cristian Trombetta | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/22 | Federico Maraschi | AV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/22 | Claudio Acosta | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Sergio Alegre | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/22 | Lucas Chambi | MV | Real Pilar | ||
01/22 | Guillermo Ojeda | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/22 | Franco Quinteros | MV | Laferrere | ||
01/22 | Bautista Silva | MV | Lanús II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Ulises Ojeda | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/21 | Diego Aguirre | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/21 | Tomás Álvarez | MV | Dock Sud | ||
12/21 | Mateo Bustos | MV | Resistencia SC | ||
12/21 | Luciano Cariaga | MV | Dock Sud | ||
12/21 | Diego Castañeda | MV | Sacachispas | ||
12/21 | Mauro Frattini | MV | Acassuso | ||
12/21 | Federico Gay | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/21 | Román Martínez | MV | Deportivo Riestra |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Luis Olivera | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/22 | Fabricio Henricot | KP | Douglas Haig | ||
02/22 | Mauricio Aquino | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
02/22 | Martín Giménez | AV | Almirante Brown | ||
02/22 | Facundo Laumann | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
02/22 | Ricardo Priori | MV | General Lamadrid | ||
02/22 | Javier Velázquez | AV | San Telmo | ||
01/22 | Franco Schiavoni | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/22 | Federico Cataldi | VD | Camioneros | ||
01/22 | Damián Núñez | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Carlos Marques | KP | Armenio | ||
01/22 | Elías Barraza | VD | Sacachispas | ||
12/21 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | AV | Flandria | ||
12/21 | Maximiliano Carnelutto | VD | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/21 | Juan Figueroa | KP | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/21 | Joel Ghirardello | VD | Almirante Brown | ||
12/21 | Martín Herceg | MV | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/21 | Estanislao Magallanes | AV | Roma de Tigre | ||
12/21 | Emanuel Pentimalli | MV | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/21 | Nahuel Sica | MV | Armenio |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Thiago Beltrán | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/22 | Agustín Lezcano | MV | Independiente II | ||
06/22 | Alejandro Rivero | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
02/22 | Héctor Villalba | VD | Racing Club II | ||
01/22 | Yair Abraham | AV | Huracán II | ||
01/22 | Iván Álvarez | MV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/22 | Tomás Álvarez | AV | Cañuelas | ||
01/22 | Tomás Cáceres | VD | Racing Club II | ||
01/22 | Luciano Cariaga | MV | Cañuelas | ||
01/22 | Leandro De Bortoli | KP | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/22 | Javier Greco | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Gonzalo Valenzuela | AV | Libertad de Loja | ||
12/21 | Braian Chávez | AV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/21 | Gabriel Díaz | VD | Laferrere | ||
12/21 | Franco Gorgol | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Gastón Monzón | KP | Fénix | ||
12/21 | Lucas Villalba | MV | Deportivo Español |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Jeremias Denis | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí II | ||
01/22 | Ezequiel Abal | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Agorreca | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/22 | Matías Blengio | KP | Fénix | ||
01/22 | Lucas López | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Alcides Miranda | AV | Cerro Largo | ||
12/21 | Gustavo Alcaraz | VD | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/21 | Damián Arrubarrena | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Gastón Cueto | AV | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/21 | José Montiel | VD | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/21 | Gabriel Pisano | KP | General Lamadrid | ||
12/21 | Santiago Yossini | MV | General Lamadrid |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Carlos Moreno | MV | All Boys | ||
06/22 | Nehuén Montoya | VD | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/22 | Nahuel Fernandes | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Silguero | VD | Armenio | ||
01/22 | Bruno Bogado | MV | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
01/22 | Eros De Luca | KP | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/22 | Matias Forlano | MV | Huracán II | ||
01/22 | Ángel García | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/22 | Thiago Ghergo Almandoz | KP | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Igartúa | AV | Sacachispas | ||
01/22 | Walter Lugo | MV | Flandria | ||
01/22 | Cristhian Soria | AV | Armenio | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/21 | Axel Abad | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/21 | Sergio Acosta | MV | Claypole | ||
12/21 | Antony Alonso | AV | Guaireña FC | ||
12/21 | Pío Bonacci | AV | Armenio | ||
12/21 | Maximiliano Casa | AV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/21 | Facundo Macarof | MV | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/21 | Agustín Mengua | KP | Banfield | ||
12/21 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | VD | Los Chankas | ||
12/21 | Mateo Ramírez | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/21 | Emiliano Trovento | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/21 | Josmar Zambrano | MV | Aragua FC |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Ángel Gómez | MV | Racing Club II | ||
06/22 | Agustín Mengua | KP | Banfield | ||
02/22 | Jonatan Benedetti | AV | Círculo Deportivo | ||
02/22 | Alexis Monserrat | VD | Almagro | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Aranda | AV | Aldosivi | ||
01/22 | Norberto Palmieri | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/22 | Franco Pulicastro | AV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/22 | Lucas Farias | AV | Almagro | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Rodríguez | KP | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/22 | Marco Lambert | VD | Almagro | ||
01/22 | Luciano Arcuri | MV | Central Norte | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Gallardo | MV | Banfield II | ||
01/22 | Juan Martínez Trejo | MV | Juan Aurich | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Jorge Márquez | MV | Barnechea | ||
06/22 | Fabián Monserrat | MV | Real Estelí FC | ||
06/22 | Juan Martínez Trejo | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/22 | Iván Becker | MV | Sacachispas | ||
01/22 | Martín Río | MV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/21 | Tomás Díaz | AV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/21 | Sasha Marcich | VD | Platense II | ||
12/21 | Juan Miritello | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/21 | Alejandro Noriega | AV | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/21 | Ignacio Ruano | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Sainz | VD | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/21 | Luciano Vargas | VD | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | VD | Los Chankas | ||
06/22 | Alan Salvador | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/22 | Juan Manuel Cabrera | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/22 | Alexis Gómez | AV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/22 | Emanuel Yori | VD | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Rubén Zamponi | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/22 | Maximiliano Ferreira | MV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | Quimey Gaitán | VD | Temperley | ||
01/22 | Fernando Giménez | AV | Flandria | ||
01/22 | Matías Moravec | MV | Platense II | ||
01/22 | Roberto Rodriguez | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/22 | Leonardo Rolheiser | MV | Laferrere | ||
01/22 | Mauro Ruggiero | KP | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/22 | Tomás Tello | KP | Huracán II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/22 | Fernando Giménez | AV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/22 | Cipriano Treppo | AV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/21 | Martín Bouvier | VD | Club Luján | ||
12/21 | Giuliano Cerato | VD | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/21 | Eros De Luca | KP | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Juan Fernández | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
12/21 | Nahuel Peralta | MV | Club Luján | ||
12/21 | Joaquín Rodríguez | MV | Berazategui |
Nieuw | |||||
03/22 | Neyder Aragón | KP | Colón de San Justo | ||
02/22 | Emanuel Sosa | MV | Unidos de Olmos | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo Cao | AV | Quilmes | ||
01/22 | Francisco Cairo | MV | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/22 | Nahuel Figueredo | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Nahuel Fernandes | MV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Matías Grasso | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Grasso | MV | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Iván Massi | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Manuel Molina | VD | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/21 | Lautaro Ruíz | AV | Estudiantes II | ||
12/21 | Javier Sequeyra | MV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/21 | Juan Silva | MV | Guillermo Brown |