Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Lucas Di Yorio | AV | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
07/19 | Fernando Asmar | VD | Temperley | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Nahuel Velásquez | AV | Argentino de Rosario | ||
08/19 | Mauricio Nievas | KP | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/19 | Manuel Capasso | VD | Platense | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Insúa | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/19 | Lucas Kruspzky | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/19 | Eric Larretape | VD | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/19 | Francisco Leonardo | MV | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/19 | Gerónimo Monteros | VD | Alumni de Benito Juárez | ||
06/19 | Nahuel Pájaro | MV | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/19 | Matías Vega | KP | Deportivo Riestra |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Renzo Conechny | MV | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/20 | Thiago Nuss | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Lucas Ambrogio | AV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Iván Colman | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Mateo Coronel | MV | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | ||
07/19 | Franco Ibarra | MV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Ovando | AV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Leandro Paiva | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/19 | Passarino | AV | Argentinos Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Silva | MV | Banfield | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Ezequiel Ham | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/20 | Francisco Ilarregui | AV | Quilmes | ||
01/20 | Facundo Capellino | MV | Corinthians SP | ||
12/19 | Thomas Amilivia | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
12/19 | Ezequiel Bartolomeo | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
12/19 | Alfredo Blancq | AV | GV Maracay | ||
12/19 | Enzo Ybáñez | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
09/19 | Leandro Paiva | MV | Atlante | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Rodríguez | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/19 | Luca Falabella | VD | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/19 | Franco Marchetti | MV | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Jonathan Cañete | AV | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/19 | Franco López | AV | CA Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | KP | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/19 | Lionel Laborda | MV | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/19 | Diego Núñez | MV | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Parisi | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/19 | Daniel Sappa | KP | Estudiantes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Facundo Pons | AV | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/19 | Alexis Coman | AV | Alvear de La Pampa | ||
06/19 | Francisco Doñate | AV | Ramón Santamarina |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Matías Solohaga | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Heredia | MV | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/19 | Gustavo Toledo | VD | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Franco Coman | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
12/19 | Julio Herrera | KP | San Martín de Tucumán |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Esteban Conde | KP | Banfield | ||
01/20 | Emanuel Coronel | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/20 | Pablo Velázquez | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Matías Arias | MV | Banfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Feyiseitán Asagidgbi | AV | Banfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Israel Damonte | MV | Huracán | ||
07/19 | Ignacio González | AV | Banfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Jonás Gutiérrez | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Sumavil | KP | Banfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Hernán Toledo | AV | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
07/19 | Claudio Villagra | AV | Atlético San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Julián Carranza | AV | Inter Miami CF | ||
12/19 | Hernán Toledo | AV | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/19 | Claudio Villagra | AV | Sport Boys | ||
06/19 | Facundo Altamirano | KP | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/19 | Denis Brizuela | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | Cristian Lobo | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/19 | Stephane Nwatsock | VD | Sacachispas | ||
06/19 | Brian Robles | VD | San Martín de Burzaco |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Federico Abadia | KP | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/20 | Lucas Arzamendia | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Molina | VD | Rosario Central | ||
07/19 | Lucas Brochero | AV | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Facundo Fernández | AV | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Enzo Galabert | MV | River Plate II | ||
07/19 | Agustín Lastra | KP | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Cristian Medina | MV | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Sequeira | VD | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/19 | Guido Vadalá | MV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/19 | Luis Vázquez | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Adrián Sánchez | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
02/20 | Santiago Ramos Mingo | VD | FC Barcelona B | ||
01/20 | Carlos Rosales | MV | Burgos CF | ||
12/19 | Ezequiel Cañete | AV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/19 | Kevin Mac Allister | VD | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/19 | Guido Vadalá | MV | Deportes Tolima | ||
08/19 | Isaac Monti | VD | All Boys | ||
07/19 | Oscar Salomón | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/19 | Julián Chicco | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/19 | Marcelo Vaca | VD | Atlético San Miguel |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Oscar Salomón | VD | Boca Juniors II | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Acuña | VD | Instituto de SdE | ||
07/19 | Abel Argañaraz | AV | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | AV | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
07/19 | Franco Cristaldo | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Emanuel Cuevas | MV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Patricio Ellison | VD | Argentino de Las Parejas | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Femia | MV | Sacachispas | ||
07/19 | Leonel Ferroni | VD | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Goitea | MV | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
07/19 | Francisco Manenti | MV | Unión Comercio | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Miracco | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/19 | Matías Pato | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Leandro Requena | KP | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Emanuel Romero | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/19 | Juan Ruiz | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Villalba | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Leonardo Villalba | MV | Lamia | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Femia | MV | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/19 | Mauro Barraza | MV | Central Norte | ||
12/19 | Leonel Ferroni | VD | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
12/19 | Leandro Requena | KP | Cobresal | ||
12/19 | Juan Ruiz | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Brian Fernández | AV | Portland Timbers | ||
01/20 | Leandro Quiroz | VD | Colón de Santa Fe [U15] | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Aylagas | KP | Barnechea | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Franco Quiroz | VD | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/19 | Gianfranco Primo | KP | Altos Hornos Zapla |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Enzo Coacci | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/19 | Valentín Fernandez | AV | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Adonis Frías | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Aldo Maíz | MV | General Díaz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Juan Miritello | AV | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Damián Adín | VD | Dock Sud | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Arrieta | VD | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Nahuel Figueroa | VD | Colegiales de Munro |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Tomás Oses | AV | Villa Teresa | ||
01/20 | Ignacio Poplawski | MV | Orlando City B | ||
06/19 | Cristian Belucci | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Bruno Cabrera | VD | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/19 | Valentín Fernandez | AV | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ireba | AV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Ezequiel Miranda | MV | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
06/19 | Tomás Montiel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | Juan Saborido | VD | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/19 | Mauricio Vera | MV | Guillermo Brown |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Jonás Ale Corvalán | AV | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/19 | Lucas Calderón | AV | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/19 | Khalil Caraballo | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/19 | Jonathan Chacón | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Mottes | VD | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/19 | Emmanuel Zagert | AV | San Telmo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Gastón Arturia | VD | Godoy Cruz [U20] | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Mateo | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Lucas Agüero | AV | All Boys | ||
06/19 | Tomás Badaloni | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/19 | Enzo Suraci | VD | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/19 | Matías Viguet | MV | Independiente Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Agustín Casco | VD | Sacachispas | ||
01/20 | Fernando Cosciuc | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/20 | Leandro Giménez Espíndola | VD | Huracán [U15] | ||
07/19 | Leandro Romano | MV | Sacachispas | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Manuel Falón | MV | Sacachispas | ||
06/19 | Alex Sosa | MV | Brown de Adrogué |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Fran Delorenzi | VD | Deportivo Cali | ||
01/20 | Ezequiel Denis | AV | Almagro | ||
07/19 | Agustín Bindella | VD | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Franco Shea | AV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Julián Vitale | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Juan Román Zarza | MV | Tigre II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/20 | Ezequiel Denis | AV | Almagro | ||
01/20 | Gonzalo Rehak | KP | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/20 | Enzo Tamborelli | VD | Dock Sud | ||
12/19 | Federico Zella | AV | Atlas | ||
06/19 | Sergio Alegre | MV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Arce | KP | Dock Sud | ||
06/19 | Elías Contreras | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/19 | Mauricio del Castillo | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/19 | Sergio Díaz | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | Robertino Giacomini | AV | Alvarado | ||
06/19 | Juan Martínez Trejo | VD | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
06/19 | Franco Vélez | KP | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Luciano Abecasis | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/19 | Julián Aude | VD | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Matías González | AV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Juan Pablo Krilanovich | AV | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Kevin Lomónaco | VD | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Lautaro Morales | KP | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Franco Orozco | AV | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Franco Ortellado | VD | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Rocco Ríos Novo | KP | Lanús [U20] | ||
07/19 | Lucas Varaldo | AV | Lanús [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Guillermo Santillán | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/20 | Matías Donato | AV | Atlanta | ||
01/20 | Enzo López | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/20 | José Sinisterra | AV | Platense | ||
01/20 | Gastón Lodico | MV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
12/19 | Dario Cáceres | VD | River Plate | ||
12/19 | Gabriel Carrasco | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/19 | Rolando García | VD | Guaraní | ||
06/19 | Matías Alaniz | MV | Fénix | ||
06/19 | Alan González | KP | San Telmo | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Herrera | MV | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/19 | Leonel Mansilla | AV | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Pacheco | AV | Barracas Central | ||
06/19 | Cristian Ramírez | MV | Thesprotos |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Nahuel Cisneros | MV | Náutico - PE | ||
01/20 | Leonel Ferroni | VD | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Báez | VD | Venados FC | ||
07/19 | Martin Bellotti | MV | Newell's Old Boys [U20] | ||
07/19 | Ignacio Huguenet | AV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/19 | Ramiro Macagno | KP | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/19 | Matías Orihuela | MV | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/19 | Juan Sforza | MV | Newell's Old Boys [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Emanuel Biancucchi | MV | Vila Nova - GO | ||
01/20 | Ricardo Gómez | VD | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/20 | Juan Requena | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/19 | Juan Bedouret | VD | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
12/19 | Matías Odone | VD | CD Santanyí | ||
08/19 | Enzo Barrenechea | MV | FC Sion | ||
06/19 | Gastón del Castillo | AV | Saltillo FC | ||
06/19 | Fabricio Lovotti | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
06/19 | Julián Marcioni | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/19 | Emanuel Ribero | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Brian Sarmiento | MV | Volos NFC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Bruno Chávez | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Delgadillo | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Brian Negro | VD | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Agustín Sufi | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Bruno Duarte | VD | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/19 | Agustín Guiffrey | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/19 | Marcos Minetti | VD | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Benjamín Garré | AV | Manchester City [A-jun] | ||
01/20 | Elías Machuca | VD | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/19 | José Luis Rodríguez | VD | Danubio | ||
07/19 | Daniel Juárez | KP | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/19 | Javier Martínez | AV | Flandria | ||
07/19 | Carlos Olses | KP | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
07/19 | Imanol Segovia | VD | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Stella | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Federico Vietto | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/19 | José Luis Rodríguez | VD | Danubio | ||
12/19 | Rodrigo Schlegel | VD | Orlando City | ||
07/19 | Fabricio Domínguez | MV | Tigre | ||
06/19 | Juan Areco | MV | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/19 | Lautaro Arregui | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/19 | Patricio Boolsen | VD | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Córdoba | MV | Barracas Central | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Iturra | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/19 | Martín Ojeda | AV | Huracán | ||
06/19 | Héctor Villalba | VD | Atlanta |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Nahuel Casasola | MV | River Plate [U20] | ||
07/19 | Franco Alfonso | MV | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/19 | Enzo Fernández | MV | River Plate | ||
07/19 | Esteban Fernández | MV | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/19 | Tiago Geralnik | MV | River Plate [U20] | ||
07/19 | Federico Girotti | AV | River Plate | ||
07/19 | Thomas Gutiérrez | VD | CD Estudiantil [U20] | ||
07/19 | Hernán López Muñoz | MV | River Plate | ||
07/19 | Daniel Lucero | AV | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/19 | Facundo Palavecino | VD | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/19 | Iván Peralta | VD | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/19 | Luciano Vera | VD | River Plate [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Nahuel Gallardo | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/20 | Nicolas Belloni | AV | Delfino Pescara | ||
01/20 | Lucho Vega | MV | GD Estoril | ||
01/20 | Rodrigo Castillo | VD | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
08/19 | Santiago Vera | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
06/19 | Enzo Galabert | MV | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/19 | Alan Marcel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | David Martínez | VD | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/19 | Ezequiel Muth | KP | Mons Calpe S.C. |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Kevin Gutiérrez | MV | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/20 | Agustín Irazoque | VD | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/20 | Leonel Rivas | MV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Luciano Ferreyra | MV | Rosario Central [U20] | ||
07/19 | Joel López Pissano | MV | Emelec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Agustín Allione | MV | Palmeiras | ||
08/19 | Andrés Lioi | MV | Korona Kielce | ||
06/19 | Coscia | AV | Almagro | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Giménez | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Medina | AV | La U Universitarios | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Migone | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
06/19 | Matías Palavecino | MV | ASIL Lysi | ||
06/19 | Luciano Recalde | VD | Platense | ||
06/19 | Oscar Retamal | AV | Sapere de Neuquén | ||
06/19 | Facundo Rizzi | VD | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | Tomás Zanotti | VD | Sportsman de Villa Cañás |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Joaquín Blázquez | KP | Valencia CF B | ||
01/20 | Cristian Ojeda | MV | Portland Timbers 2 | ||
08/19 | Martín Payero | MV | Banfield | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Álvez | MV | Talleres de Córdoba [U17] | ||
07/19 | Fernando Godoy | MV | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | José Mauri | MV | AC Milan | ||
07/19 | Pablo Solari | AV | Talleres de Córdoba [U20] | ||
07/19 | Stéfano Zarantonello | AV | Talleres de Córdoba [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Federico Abadia | KP | Boca Juniors II | ||
12/19 | Fernando Godoy | MV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/19 | Agustín Irazoque | VD | Rosario Central II | ||
12/19 | Leonel Rivas | MV | Rosario Central II | ||
12/19 | Nicolás Sacca | VD | Mitre de San Pedro | ||
12/19 | Carlos Villalba | MV | Rentistas | ||
08/19 | Facundo Pérez | AV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/19 | Aldo Araujo | MV | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/19 | Marcos Arturia | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/19 | Mauro Barro | VD | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/19 | Federico Schauvinhold | KP | San Martín de San Juan II | ||
06/19 | Mauricio Toni | VD | Alvarado |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Rodrigo Castillo | VD | River Plate II | ||
01/20 | Juan Bedouret | VD | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
01/20 | Ezequiel Cañete | AV | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/20 | Santiago Lebus | MV | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Mauro Luna Diale | MV | Cerro Largo | ||
07/19 | Manuel De Iriondo | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/19 | Alfredo Pussetto | AV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Leonel Bucca | MV | Loudoun United | ||
06/19 | Walter Bracamonte | AV | Alvarado | ||
06/19 | Facundo Britos | MV | Atlético Rafaela |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Matías De Los Santos | VD | Millonarios | ||
07/19 | Emiliano Bogado | AV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/19 | Facundo Cáseres | MV | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Ramiro Cáseres | AV | Platense | ||
07/19 | Joaquín García | VD | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Facundo Perrone | KP | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/19 | Máximo Perrone | MV | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Ramiro Cáseres | AV | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
08/19 | Gianluca Mancuso | MV | Real Valladolid B | ||
07/19 | Giuliano Cerato | VD | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Capraro | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Rodrigo Cáseres | VD | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/19 | Iván Paredes | MV | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/19 | Luca Zárate | MV | Flandria |