Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Gastón García | VD | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Juan Lazaneo | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
08/19 | Marcos Zappacosta | KP | Mons Calpe S.C. | ||
07/19 | Matías Atlante | AV | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/19 | Mariano Buzzini | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Bruno Cabrera | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Sebastián Corti | VD | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Fredes | MV | El Farolito SC | ||
07/19 | Francisco Leonardo | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Mariano Mansilla | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/19 | Néstor Martinena | AV | KS Kamza | ||
07/19 | Diego Martínez | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Pájaro | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Luciano Pérez | MV | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/19 | Lucas Rancic | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Romea | AV | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||
07/19 | Santiago Tallarico | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Ever Ullúa | AV | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Pablo Bangardino | KP | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/19 | Diego Martínez | AV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Ezequiel Barrionuevo | MV | Atlético Porteño | ||
01/20 | Renzo Spinacci | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Pablo Adasme | KP | Victoria de San Luis | ||
07/19 | Fernando Biela | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Jesús Calderón | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Correa | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Juan Echarri | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Poletto | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Alfredo Roldán | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Emmanuel Giménez | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/19 | Jesús Calderón | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/19 | Luis Seco | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/19 | Juan Amieva | AV | Mushuc Runa | ||
06/19 | Raúl Chalabe | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Inostroza | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/19 | Mario Vallejo | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/19 | Sergio Viturro | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Gabriel Lepe | MV | Limache | ||
07/19 | Enzo Díaz | AV | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Jairo Díaz | KP | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Walter Estrada | MV | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/19 | Gabriel González | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Matías González | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Alejandro Pérez | MV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Pérez | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Darío Ramella | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Sesma | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/19 | Sergio Viturro | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Facundo González | MV | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Domínguez | KP | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Carlos Fernández | MV | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Martín Preziosa | VD | Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Pablo Bangardino | KP | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/19 | Tomás Montiel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/19 | Víctor Benítez | VD | Deportivo Rincón | ||
07/19 | Fernando De la Fuente | MV | Cipolletti | ||
07/19 | Matías Kucich | VD | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/19 | Hernán Soria | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Víctor Benítez | VD | Quiroga de San Rafael | ||
12/19 | Enrique Narvay | AV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Kevin Hueche | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Carlos Torres | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Torres | KP | Unión de Sunchales |