Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Jorge Carranza | KP | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/20 | Matias Sarulyte | VD | Juan Aurich | ||
07/19 | José Aquino | KP | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Raúl Benítez | AV | Huracán de Goya | ||
07/19 | Miguel Caneo | MV | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Ronald Huth | VD | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Brian Lluy | VD | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Migone | AV | Rosario Central II | ||
07/19 | Miguel Pabón | AV | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Diego Sánchez | MV | FC Encamp | ||
07/19 | José Vizcarra | AV | Tristan Suárez | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/20 | Jorge Carranza | KP | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/20 | Brian Lluy | VD | Platense | ||
12/19 | José Aquino | KP | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/19 | José Vizcarra | AV | CD Águila | ||
06/19 | Julio Cáceres | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Óscar Carniello | VD | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/19 | Federico Crivelli | KP | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Ledesma | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Medina | KP | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fabrizio Palma | MV | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Central Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Mauro Barraza | MV | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Ledesma | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Carlos Arriola | MV | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Hugo Bargas | AV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Leandro Basterrechea | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Matías Camisay | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Guillermo Cosaro | VD | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Enzo Gaggi | MV | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
07/19 | Juan Rivas | MV | América de Quito | ||
07/19 | Pablo Saucedo | MV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/19 | Enzo Vargas | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Joel Jiménez | VD | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/19 | Félix Banega | MV | Deportes Colina | ||
12/19 | Hugo Bargas | AV | FAS | ||
12/19 | Sebastián D'Angelo | KP | América de Quito | ||
12/19 | Benjamín Jurado | VD | Redes de la Patria | ||
12/19 | Ronaldo Martínez | AV | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/19 | Matías Encina | MV | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
06/19 | Lucas Quiroz | MV | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/19 | Aron Varela | AV | Berazategui | ||
06/19 | Raúl Zelaya | MV | Güemes de SdE |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Gastón García | VD | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Juan Lazaneo | AV | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
08/19 | Marcos Zappacosta | KP | Mons Calpe S.C. | ||
07/19 | Matías Atlante | AV | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/19 | Mariano Buzzini | MV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Bruno Cabrera | VD | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Sebastián Corti | VD | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Fredes | MV | El Farolito SC | ||
07/19 | Francisco Leonardo | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Mariano Mansilla | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/19 | Néstor Martinena | AV | KS Kamza | ||
07/19 | Diego Martínez | AV | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Pájaro | MV | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Luciano Pérez | MV | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/19 | Lucas Rancic | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Romea | AV | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||
07/19 | Santiago Tallarico | VD | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Ever Ullúa | AV | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Pablo Bangardino | KP | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/19 | Diego Martínez | AV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Lautaro Robles | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bouvet | MV | San Jorge de Villa Elisa | ||
07/19 | Sergio Correa | KP | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Héctor Echagüe | MV | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/19 | Mauro Siergiejuk | AV | Crucero del Norte | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Blas Valenzuela | MV | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Acosta | MV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Gastón Blanc | MV | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Dilan Nicoletti | KP | Tigres FC | ||
06/19 | Felix Orode | MV | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Ezequiel Barrionuevo | MV | Atlético Porteño | ||
01/20 | Renzo Spinacci | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Pablo Adasme | KP | Victoria de San Luis | ||
07/19 | Fernando Biela | VD | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Jesús Calderón | VD | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Correa | MV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Juan Echarri | AV | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Poletto | MV | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Alfredo Roldán | MV | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Emmanuel Giménez | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/19 | Jesús Calderón | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/19 | Luis Seco | AV | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/19 | Juan Amieva | AV | Mushuc Runa | ||
06/19 | Raúl Chalabe | AV | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Inostroza | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/19 | Mario Vallejo | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/19 | Sergio Viturro | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Elías Amarillo | VD | Central Larroque | ||
01/20 | Khalil Caraballo | AV | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Neri Bandiera | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
07/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/19 | Agustín Staropoli | KP | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Facundo Vega | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Neri Bandiera | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/19 | Daniel Abello | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Brian Aquino | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Lucas De León | KP | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Claudio Escalante | MV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Germán Rodríguez | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Villalba | VD | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Vivas | AV | Tristan Suárez |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Gabriel Lepe | MV | Limache | ||
07/19 | Enzo Díaz | AV | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Jairo Díaz | KP | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Walter Estrada | MV | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/19 | Gabriel González | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Matías González | AV | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Alejandro Pérez | MV | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Pérez | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Darío Ramella | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Sesma | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/19 | Sergio Viturro | MV | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Facundo González | MV | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Domínguez | KP | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Carlos Fernández | MV | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Martín Preziosa | VD | Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Pablo Bangardino | KP | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/19 | Tomás Montiel | AV | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/19 | Víctor Benítez | VD | Deportivo Rincón | ||
07/19 | Fernando De la Fuente | MV | Cipolletti | ||
07/19 | Matías Kucich | VD | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/19 | Hernán Soria | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Víctor Benítez | VD | Quiroga de San Rafael | ||
12/19 | Enrique Narvay | AV | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Kevin Hueche | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Carlos Torres | AV | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Torres | KP | Unión de Sunchales |