Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Matías Comas | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/22 | Lucas Márquez | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/22 | Leonardo Acosta | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/22 | Lucio Almada | AV | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
01/22 | Joaquín Aylagas | KP | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/22 | Emiliano Bogado | AV | Alvarado | ||
01/22 | Matías Fantín | MV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/22 | Agustin García | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/22 | Daian García | AV | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/22 | Santiago Gioria | VD | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/22 | Joaquín Hagelstrom | VD | Fénix | ||
01/22 | Iñaki Ludueña | KP | Estudiantes II | ||
01/22 | Mauro Ponce de Leon | MV | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/22 | Emanuel Romero | MV | Sacachispas | ||
01/22 | Matías Sánchez | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/22 | Pablo Stupiski | AV | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/22 | Ignacio Valsangiácomo | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Agustin García | AV | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Fabricio Illanes | MV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
03/22 | Guillermo Bachke | KP | Juventud Antoniana | ||
02/22 | Alejandro Pérez | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
02/22 | Lucas Caballero | MV | Deportivo Rincón | ||
02/22 | Agustín Fazzio | VD | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
02/22 | Leonardo Morales | MV | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/22 | Juan Boiero | KP | Sacachispas | ||
01/22 | Daniel Abello | VD | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/22 | Adrián González | VD | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/22 | Lautaro Brienzo | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Inostroza | VD | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/22 | Matías López | AV | Bartolomé Mitre de Posadas | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/22 | Cristian Campozano | AV | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
09/22 | Daniel Abello | VD | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Acosta | VD | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/21 | Franco Flores | VD | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/21 | Gastón García | VD | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/21 | Álvaro Klusener | AV | Platense | ||
12/21 | Abel Méndez | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/21 | Pablo Stupiski | AV | Atlético Paraná |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Agustín Favré | MV | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
06/22 | Julián Ford | MV | Flandria | ||
06/22 | Mateo Tuset | AV | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Juan Nadal | KP | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/22 | César Cocchi | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/22 | Federico Gay | VD | Cañuelas | ||
01/22 | Matías Jaime | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/22 | Lucas Jofré | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Miguel Pabón | AV | Camioneros | ||
01/22 | Franco Stella | AV | Douglas Haig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Franco Coronel | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/21 | Raúl Albornoz | VD | Douglas Haig | ||
12/21 | Nahuel Parra | MV | Berazategui | ||
12/21 | Hernán Rubén | MV | Independiente Rivadavia |
Nieuw | |||||
03/22 | Agustín Pastorelli | MV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
02/22 | Joel Vargas | AV | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/22 | Ricardo Acosta | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | César Horst | KP | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/22 | Manuel Rivas | AV | Chaco For Ever | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Agustín Guiffrey | MV | Camioneros | ||
12/21 | Sergio Correa | KP | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/21 | Enzo da Silva | AV | Paysandú | ||
12/21 | Johan Laureiro | MV | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/21 | Mariano Mauri | VD | Douglas Haig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Lucas Saucedo | MV | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/22 | Marcos Rouzies | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
03/22 | Tomás Rossi | VD | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/22 | Fabricio Lovotti | AV | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/22 | Marcelo Benítez | MV | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Torres | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/22 | Matías Billordo | VD | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/22 | Daniel Carrasco | MV | Central Norte | ||
01/22 | Damián Cebreiro | KP | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/22 | Agustín Griego | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/22 | Ricardo Noir | AV | Atlético Palmaflor | ||
01/22 | Juan Piedra | MV | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/22 | Cristian Romero | VD | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/22 | Matías Solohaga | AV | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Damián González | VD | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/21 | Agustín Favré | MV | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
12/21 | Agustin García | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/21 | Emilio Lazza | VD | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/21 | Rubén Tarasco | AV | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/21 | Camilo Viganoni | AV | Tigre II |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Julio Cáceres | AV | Boca Unidos | ||
06/22 | Matías Mariatti | VD | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/22 | Matías Sproat | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/22 | Matías Pato | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
03/22 | Lautaro Ceratto | AV | Real Estelí FC | ||
01/22 | Rodrigo Acosta | VD | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/22 | Jorge Bolaño | MV | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | ||
01/22 | Gonzalo Gómez | KP | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/22 | Samuel Hernández | AV | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
01/22 | Lucas Nallim | VD | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Palacio | VD | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/22 | Enzo Vargas | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/22 | Osvaldo Young | MV | Central Norte | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Guillermo Bachke | KP | Crucero del Norte |
Nieuw | |||||
06/22 | Gonzalo Casazza | MV | Lanús | ||
06/22 | Ezequiel Morales | AV | Camioneros | ||
01/22 | Joshua Romero | MV | Claypole | ||
01/22 | Gonzalo Achares | MV | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/22 | Lucas Bazán | VD | General Lamadrid | ||
01/22 | Sergio Correa | KP | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/22 | Pablo Cuevas | VD | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Cristian Ibarra | MV | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Federico Pérez | VD | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/22 | Rolando Serrano | VD | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Toledo | AV | Güemes de SdE |