Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Mathis Bruns | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jonas Burda | MV | TeBe Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Noah Fakhro | KP | Dynamo Dresden [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Cihan Ilter | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Cedric Kamdem | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Pérez Hintermeier | KP | SpVgg Unterhaching [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Malick Sanogo | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Rojan Sarıbaş | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/19 | Yannic Stein | KP | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Jermain Nischalke | AV | Dynamo Dresden | ||
12/19 | Karim Ali-Saleha | VD | TeBe Berlin | ||
12/19 | Miraç Asıltekin | AV | Hertha Zehlendorf | ||
12/19 | Jonas Burda | MV | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
12/19 | Ferhat Dasgin | VD | Hallescher FC | ||
12/19 | Cenker Yoldas | MV | TeBe Berlin |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Luis Lungwitz | KP | FC Schalke 04 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Jermain Nischalke | MV | 1. FC Union Berlin [B-jun] | ||
01/20 | Lenny Uhlmann | VD | Erzgebirge Aue [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Justin Bulang | MV | Dynamo Dresden [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Lucas Ehrlich | AV | Dynamo Dresden [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Erik Herrmann | KP | Dynamo Dresden [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Hector Hink | AV | Dynamo Dresden II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Louis Höft | AV | Dynamo Dresden II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Lorenz Hollenbach | VD | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jamy Kroll | MV | Dynamo Dresden [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jannis Maul | KP | JFV Viktoria Fulda [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Marius Schreiber | VD | Dynamo Dresden II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | James Weiß | MV | TeBe Berlin [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Adam Černý | MV | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
06/19 | Lukas Böhm | KP | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/19 | Noah Fakhro | KP | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/19 | Antonio Frenzel | MV | SC Borea Dresden | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Michael | VD | FC Schalke 04 | ||
06/19 | Toni Orosz | MV | SC Borea Dresden | ||
06/19 | Ji-hwan Yun | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Simone de Gaetani | AV | FT Braunschweig [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Justin Duda | KP | FT Braunschweig [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Asil Haider Ismail | MV | VfL Wolfsburg II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Claude Ifeyileba Berthier | VD | FT Braunschweig [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Colin Koopmann | MV | FT Braunschweig [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Robin Luschert | VD | VfL Wolfsburg II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Aladin Capli | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/19 | Lennart Keil | AV | MTV Gifhorn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Luke Ambach | MV | Energie Cottbus [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Simon Barczewicz | VD | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luis Biehl | MV | SV Babelsberg 03 [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Artem Filonenko | MV | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jannis Fuchs | MV | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Ivan Glushchenko | AV | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Jagatic | VD | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Edgar Kaizer | VD | Energie Cottbus [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Remo Merke | AV | Energie Cottbus [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Karl Pischon | KP | Energie Cottbus [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Justin Rusko | MV | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Connor Struck | VD | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Leon Vilter | MV | Energie Cottbus II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Justus Götze | AV | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (U16) | ||
06/19 | Marvin Marquardt | AV | Victoria Seelow | ||
06/19 | Ben Rottnick | AV | LSV Neustadt/Spree | ||
06/19 | Noah-Etienne Vetter | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Vedat Tunc | MV | Werder Bremen [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Arda Alipek | VD | JFV Viktoria Fulda [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Enes Bucan | VD | Hessen Kassel [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luis Fischer | MV | Hessen Kassel [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Marvin Herath | MV | 1. FC Nürnberg II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jona Hofbauer | MV | SSV 07 Schlotheim [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Mike Hofmann | AV | SpVgg Bayern Hof [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Janne Kamenz | KP | RB Leipzig [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Felix Landgraf | MV | SpVgg Bayern Hof [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | David Thoma | VD | SpVgg Bayern Hof [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Maxim Cygankov | MV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
06/19 | Paul Stegmann | VD | KSV Baunatal | ||
06/19 | Josia Walther | AV | 1. FC Köln II (U16) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Brian Woschek | VD | Bayer Leverkusen [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Lennart Appe | VD | FC St. Pauli [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Raphael Dorra | VD | FC St. Pauli [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Niklas Jessen | MV | Bayern München [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Justin Seven | MV | VfL Osnabrück [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Sandjar Hamidi | AV | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/19 | Leon Henk | KP | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/19 | Jona Kafka | MV | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/19 | Felix Rehder | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/19 | Marvin Scheibel | AV | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Ken Wähling | AV | Hansa Rostock |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Tim Bergmann | MV | 1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | ||
01/20 | Ferhat Dasgin | VD | 1. FC Union Berlin [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Ludwig Bölke | MV | RB Leipzig [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Marvin Dibowski | AV | SSV 07 Schlotheim [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Lucas Halangk | VD | 1. FC Magdeburg [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Mohammed Kneschka Sultani | VD | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Yannik Rühmkorf | KP | JFV Bremerhaven [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Fehmi Uslu | MV | Eintracht Braunschweig II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Julius Hoffmann | MV | Dynamo Dresden II (U16) | ||
06/19 | Oskar Preil | KP | RB Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Jesse Kilo | AV | KäPa [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Bent Andresen | VD | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luka Božičković | MV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Amoro Diedhiou | AV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Dennis Duah | VD | FC St. Pauli [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Fawaz Kassimou | VD | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Henry Koeberer | MV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Arash Mehdipour | MV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Mohammed Mohsein | VD | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Dimitri Moor | VD | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Miguel-Moje Weiß | VD | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Bennet Wittig | MV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Mark Zimmermann | MV | Hamburger SV II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Djavid Abdullatif | AV | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/19 | Alexander Aehlig | MV | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/19 | Grace Bokake Bolufe | AV | Hannover 96 | ||
06/19 | Erik Hindemith | VD | Viktoria Köln | ||
06/19 | Paul Knacke | AV | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
06/19 | Michael Popow | VD | Eimsbütteler TV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Diar Hajrulahi | MV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Bastian Kurth | AV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Albin Nishori | VD | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Adem Podrimaj | MV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jonas Röhrbein | AV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Josua Rufidis | MV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Finn-Marten Scharenberg | MV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Enrico Startsev | MV | Hannover 96 II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Alen Bas | VD | Hessen Kassel | ||
06/19 | Alexander Frees | AV | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Aziz Kiy | MV | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Yannick Pohlmann | AV | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Aaron Tietje | KP | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Nils-Ole Warnecke | VD | TSV Havelse |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Lukas Sommer | VD | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Julian Eitschberger | MV | Hertha BSC [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Linus Gechter | VD | Hertha BSC [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Kenan Hadziavdic | AV | Hertha BSC [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Mustafa Keskin | MV | Hertha BSC [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Paul Krause | KP | Hansa Rostock [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Alexander Rackwitz | AV | Hertha BSC [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luca Wollschläger | AV | Hansa Rostock [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Adnan Alagić | VD | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/19 | Mauricio Nse Oyana | AV | BFC Dynamo |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Solomon Bonnah | VD | AFC Ajax [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Maximus Babke | KP | RB Leipzig [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Burkhardt | MV | RB Leipzig II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Fabian Eutinger | KP | RB Leipzig II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luca Joel Grimpe | KP | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Gustav Grubbe | VD | Odense BK | ||
07/19 | Hugo Novoa | AV | Deportivo La Coruña [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Ben Klefisch | MV | RB Leipzig II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Benjamin Last | VD | RB Leipzig II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jonas Nickisch | KP | RB Leipzig [C-jun] | ||
07/19 | Noah Ohio | AV | Manchester City [U18] | ||
07/19 | Oskar Preil | KP | Hallescher FC [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Bruno Weick | MV | RB Leipzig II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Marius Ihbe | AV | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/19 | Janne Kamenz | KP | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/19 | Niklas May | MV | Viktoria Köln | ||
06/19 | Jasper Rump | KP | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/19 | Robin Spreitzer | MV | Energie Cottbus | ||
06/19 | Eric Stiller | MV | Dynamo Dresden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Jakob Löpping | MV | FC Luzern [U16] | ||
07/19 | Kristian Eida | MV | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Nicolas Fenski | VD | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Moritz Onken | KP | JFV Nordwest [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Luke Schierenbeck | VD | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Ole Schulz | VD | JFV A/O/Heeslingen [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Lukas Schumacher | AV | Werder Bremen II [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Kjell Hildebrandt | VD | Hansa Rostock | ||
12/19 | Moritz Onken | KP | JFV Nordwest | ||
08/19 | Vedat Tunc | MV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/19 | Adrian Jusufi | AV | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/19 | Redouan Kaid | MV | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/19 | Noah Koch | VD | JFV Nordwest | ||
06/19 | Hajo Kurth | KP | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/19 | Emilio Salihi | MV | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/19 | Maximilian Schütt | MV | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/19 | Samuel Steiz | MV | JFV Bremerhaven |