Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Egor Bogomolskiy | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
08/19 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | AV | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Vasiliev | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
02/19 | Giorgios Katsikas | VD | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
02/19 | Mohamed Adan | AV | Empoli FC [A-jun] | ||
01/19 | Artem Milevskiy | AV | Kisvárda FC | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/19 | Aleksey Ivanov | VD | Luch Minsk | ||
01/19 | Denis Laptev | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/19 | Kirill Premudrov | MV | Luch Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Aleksey Ivanov | VD | FK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Joel Fameyeh | AV | FK Orenburg | ||
06/19 | Mohamed Adan | AV | Empoli FC | ||
03/19 | Kirill Kirilenko | AV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/19 | Pavel Sedko | MV | Rukh Brest | ||
03/19 | Vladimir Medved | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
02/19 | Andrei Zaleskiy | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/19 | Giannis Kargas | VD | PAS Giannina | ||
01/19 | Nivaldo | AV | FK Gomel | ||
01/19 | Dmitry Borisov | VD | Neman Grodno | ||
01/19 | Kirill Premudrov | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/19 | Željko Filipović | MV | Ittihad Tanger |
Nieuw | |||||
09/19 | Artem Makavchik | KP | Torpedo Minsk | ||
08/19 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | MV | Oshmyany FK | ||
08/19 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Girs | VD | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/19 | Eugene Swen | VD | Barrack Young Controllers | ||
03/19 | Jérémy Mawatu | MV | AF Bobigny | ||
02/19 | David Tweh | MV | Barrack Young Controllers | ||
01/19 | Ilya Shkurin | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/19 | Yevgeniy Milevskiy | MV | UAS Zhitkovichi | ||
01/19 | Atay Dzhumashev | AV | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/19 | Denis Sadovskiy | KP | FK Orsha | ||
01/19 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Denis Yaskovich | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/19 | Pavel Grechishko | MV | NFK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Vasiliev | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Kharnavtsov | AV | FK Smorgon | ||
03/19 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/19 | Yevgeniy Milevskiy | MV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Artem Arkhipov | AV | FK Tambov | ||
08/19 | Leonid Khankevich | AV | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
07/19 | Filipp Rudik | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
04/19 | Lazar Sajčić | AV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
02/19 | Artem Mitasov | AV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
02/19 | Maksim Rovbut | VD | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/19 | Milan Joksimović | VD | KA Akureyri | ||
01/19 | Roman Volkov | AV | FK Gomel | ||
01/19 | Maksim Vysotsky | KP | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/19 | Dmitri Bayduk | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/19 | Stanislav Sazonovich | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
01/19 | Artiom Vaskov | MV | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MV | Rukh Brest | ||
03/19 | Nikolay Zenko | AV | FK Lida | ||
12/18 | Bojan Dubajić | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
12/18 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/18 | Pavel Nazarenko | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/18 | Aleksandr Poznyak | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Igor Rozhkov | MV | FK Gomel | ||
07/19 | Francis Narh | AV | Karabükspor | ||
03/19 | Andrey Chukhley | VD | FC Ararat | ||
03/19 | Nikita Melnikov | AV | FK Saturn | ||
03/19 | Redvan Memeshev | MV | SK Dnipro-1 | ||
03/19 | Yurii Pantia | VD | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
03/19 | Vladislav Zhuk | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
02/19 | Mikhail Kolyadko | VD | Kauno Žalgiris | ||
02/19 | Yuri Nedashkovskiy | VD | Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||
02/19 | Egor Potapov | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/19 | Valery Senko | MV | Luch Minsk | ||
01/19 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | KP | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Mikhail Kolyadko | VD | NFK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Khadarkevich | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/19 | Igor Tymonyuk | VD | Rukh Brest | ||
01/19 | Pavel Chelyadko | VD | Rukh Brest |
Nieuw | |||||
09/19 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | AV | FC Alashkert | ||
08/19 | Artem Gurenko | AV | FK Riteriai | ||
07/19 | Diego Santos Carioca | AV | Aimoré - RS | ||
03/19 | Akaki Khubutia | VD | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
03/19 | Vladislav Fedosov | AV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/19 | Maksim Feshchuk | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | MV | FK Orsha | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Marat Kalinchenko | AV | FK Orsha | ||
04/19 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | MV | FK Orsha | ||
01/19 | Ilya Shkurin | AV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/19 | Nenad Adamović | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/19 | Nikita Naumov | VD | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/19 | Kirill Vergeychik | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/18 | Ruslan Teverov | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Danijel Stojković | VD | FC Alashkert | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Dudar | KP | FK Gomel | ||
07/19 | Artur Slabashevich | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/19 | Gulzhygit Alykulov | AV | Alga Bishkek | ||
02/19 | Mikhail Babichev | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/19 | Aleksandr Poznyak | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/19 | Dmitry Borisov | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/19 | Oleg Evdokimov | MV | FK Minsk | ||
01/19 | Evgeniy Sakuta | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Yannick N'Djeng | AV | Al Yarmouk | ||
07/19 | Dmitry Borisov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/19 | Aleksandr Poznyak | VD | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/19 | Filipp Rudik | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
03/19 | Vasili Zhurnevich | AV | FK Lida | ||
03/19 | Evgeni Chebotarenko | MV | NFK Minsk | ||
03/19 | Vladislav Vasilyuchek | KP | FK Lida | ||
03/19 | Dmitriy Say | KP | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/19 | Yegor Khvalko | VD | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
01/19 | Leonid Kovel | AV | FK Minsk | ||
01/19 | Mihailo Jovanović | VD | FK Taraz | ||
12/18 | Aleksandr Anyukevich | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
12/18 | Gleb Rassadkin | AV | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | ||
12/18 | Evgeniy Savostyanov | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
12/18 | Nikolai Yanush | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk |