Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Zakhar Kondratovich | MV | FK Smolevichy-STI II | ||
04/21 | Danila Sokol | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/21 | Stanislav Sazonovich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | VD | Neman Grodno | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | VD | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitry Klimovich | VD | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | AV | Oshmyany FK | ||
07/20 | Valery Senko | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Nikita Bylinkin | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Abramovich | KP | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Pavel Karasev | MV | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Maksim Volodko | VD | FK Tambov | ||
01/21 | Pavel Rybak | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Nechaev | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Semen Lazarchik | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Vladislav Malkevich | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Nosko | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | KP | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
01/21 | Shakhboz Umarov | AV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/21 | Sergey Volkov | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/21 | Danila Zhulpa | MV | BATE Borisov [A-jun] | ||
09/20 | Nikolay Signevich | AV | FK Khimki | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | KP | FK Orsha | ||
02/21 | Maksim Myakish | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/21 | Bojan Dubajić | AV | FK Aktobe | ||
01/21 | Bojan Nastić | VD | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/21 | Egor Filipenko | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Ihar Stasevich | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Baga | MV | FK Liepāja | ||
08/20 | Evgeniy Berezkin | MV | FK Liepāja |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | MV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Bakdaulet Zulfikarov | AV | FK Kyran | ||
03/21 | Vladislav Vasiliev | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Artem Vasilyev | AV | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Aleksei Lavrik | VD | FK Minsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MV | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/21 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/21 | Pavel Shorats | VD | FK Lida | ||
09/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | MV | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
07/20 | German Osnov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mukhamedov | AV | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Bashilov | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/20 | Khumoyunmirzo Iminov | MV | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
12/20 | Aleksey Nosko | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
12/20 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/20 | Shakhboz Umarov | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
10/20 | German Osnov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | AV | FK Lida | ||
07/20 | David Tweh | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Jasurbek Yakhshiboev | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | VD | FK Lida |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Artem Antonov | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | VD | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | KP | FK Gomel | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | KP | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | MV | FK Baranovichi | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | MV | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Daniil Silinskiy | MV | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | KP | Neman Grodno | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Artur Tishko | MV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
03/21 | Martin Artyukh | MV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Daniil Silinskiy | MV | FC Slonim-2017 |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Oleksandr Vasyliev | MV | FK Minsk | ||
03/21 | Raymond Adeola | MV | FC Sucleia | ||
03/21 | Pavel Pashevich | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/21 | Lazar Sajčić | AV | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Ivanov | VD | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Denis Levitskiy | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | AV | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
01/21 | Igor Kuzmenok | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
08/20 | Terentiy Lutsevich | VD | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Terentiy Lutsevich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Andrei Shkvarkov | KP | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | KP | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Dmitri Kaplunov | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | VD | Volna Pinsk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/21 | Ivan Zhestkin | MV | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Arseni Bondarenko | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/20 | Nikolay Ivanov | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Vladislav Myzgin | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
08/20 | Muhammadçon Loiqov | AV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | AV | Volna Pinsk | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shorats | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/20 | Artem Dylevski | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Pavel Shorats | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yan Senkevich | MV | FK Gorodeya |
Vertrokken | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | Granit Mikashevichi |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Svirski | KP | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Ilya Grishchenko | AV | Sokol Saratov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Ilya Grishchenko | AV | FK Malorita |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Gleb Zherdev | AV | FK Minsk | ||
03/21 | Ilya Rutskiy | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Léopold Njengo Mandeng | AV | R. Cappellen FC | ||
02/21 | Ilya Shabanov | VD | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Maksim Shishlov | KP | Neman Grodno | ||
02/21 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
01/21 | Ali Nasser | MV | East Riffa Club | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | VD | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | KP | FK Gomel | ||
09/20 | Semen Shestilovski | VD | FK Gorodeya | ||
09/20 | Islam Tlupov | AV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/20 | Victor Mudrac | VD | FC Alashkert | ||
07/20 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | VD | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/20 | Evgeni Barsukov | AV | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Danila Sokol | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/21 | Dmitri Krivosheev | MV | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Egor Potapov | VD | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
01/21 | Gleb Shevchenko | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/21 | Victor Mudrac | VD | FC Saburtalo | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Malkevich | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
12/20 | Ilya Vasilevich | AV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | KP | FK Gomel | ||
07/20 | Valery Senko | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Anufriev | MV | FK Minsk | ||
07/20 | Maksim Myakish | MV | BATE Borisov 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Ben Aziz Dao | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
03/21 | Bénito Zokou | VD | SC Gagnoa | ||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | MV | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
03/21 | Yamoussa Camara | VD | TSV Essingen | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | KP | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
02/21 | Yan Senkevich | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Arseni Bondarenko | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
07/20 | Ilya Boltrushevich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Anton Novik | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | MV | Dinamo Brest 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Boltrushevich | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Lebedev | MV | FK Gazovik | ||
09/20 | Alan Mistulov | AV | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Roman Lisovskiy | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | AV | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | AV | Neman Grodno | ||
01/21 | Andrey Shemruk | AV | FK Minsk | ||
01/21 | Aleksey Yanushkevich | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Andrey Lebedev | VD | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Alexander Bulychev | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Diego Santos Carioca | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Kirill Vergeychik | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/20 | Yevgeniy Krasnov | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/21 | Ilya Vasilyev | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Artur Kats | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Pavel Nazarenko | VD | FK Akzhayik | ||
02/21 | Kirill Vergeychik | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
01/21 | Artem Gurenko | AV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/21 | Daniil Chalov | VD | FK Inđija | ||
01/21 | Evgeni Klopotskiy | VD | Rukh Brest | ||
12/20 | Sergey Volkov | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
09/20 | Diego Santos Carioca | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/20 | Ion Nicolăescu | AV | FC DAC 1904 |
Nieuw | |||||
09/20 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | FK Molodechno | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | MV | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Vladislav Shubovich | VD | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Okhremchuk | KP | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Artur Tishko | MV | FC Slonim-2017 |
Nieuw | |||||
09/20 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MV | FK Ural [U20] | ||
09/20 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | AV | FK Makhachkala | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
03/21 | Avtandil Labadze | KP | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
03/21 | Maksim Vysotsky | KP | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/21 | Konstantin Malitskiy | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Vladislav Shubovich | VD | Rukh Brest | ||
03/21 | Denis Yaskovich | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Andrey Levkovets | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | KP | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Mikhail Shibun | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | MV | Rukh Brest | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Ruslan Lisakovich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/20 | Stanislau Kliashchuk | KP | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/20 | Dimitri Sibilev | MV | Rukh Brest | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MV | Belshina Bobruisk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | VD | Oshmyany FK | ||
04/21 | Dmitri Lavrishchev | AV | FC Noah Jūrmala | ||
04/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | VD | Maxline Rogachev | ||
03/21 | Dmitri Krivosheev | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
08/20 | Maksim Petrov | MV | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Sergey Bondarenko | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Pavel Klenyo | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/21 | Ilya Shabanov | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Andrey Solovey | AV | FK Gomel | ||
09/20 | Maksim Petrov | MV | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/20 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI |
Nieuw | |||||
07/20 | Vepa Zhumaev | VD | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Vepa Zhumaev | VD | Lokomotiv Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Nikita Kostomarov | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
04/21 | Ilyaz Safi | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | AV | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/21 | Maksim Makarov | KP | FK Gorodeya | ||
08/20 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | Ostrovets FC | ||
03/21 | Aleksandr Shubin | KP | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Say | KP | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/21 | Mikhail Radchenko | VD | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Zabelin | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/21 | Ivan Sadovnichiy | VD | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Cédric Kouadio | AV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | VD | FK Okzhetpes | ||
02/21 | Egor Zubovich | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/21 | Nikita Stepanov | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/20 | Maksim Shishlov | KP | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
07/20 | Jean-Morel Poé | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Yegor Khvalko | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/21 | Gleb Rassadkin | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/21 | Gegam Kadimyan | AV | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/21 | Oleg Murachev | VD | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
02/21 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
02/21 | Danijel Stojković | VD | FK Atyrau | ||
02/21 | Maksim Shishlov | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/21 | Jean-Morel Poé | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/21 | Zoran Marušić | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/21 | Pavel Zabelin | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/20 | Roman Vegerya | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/20 | Pavel Tseslyukevich | MV | FK Gomel |
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Aleksandr Kuchinskiy | VD | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | MV | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Skvorchevskiy | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Velisevich | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/21 | Pavel Demidchik | AV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/21 | Illia Lukashevich | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Aleksey Volovik | VD | Volna Pinsk | ||
03/21 | Ariagner Smith | AV | FK Spartaks | ||
03/21 | Yevgeni Kozel | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | VD | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/21 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | MV | Oshmyany FK | ||
02/21 | Kirill Kotov | KP | FK Gomel | ||
07/20 | Andrey Bezhonov | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | KP | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/21 | Didine Djouhary | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
04/21 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | VD | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/21 | Valeri Potorocha | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/21 | Aleksey Koltygin | KP | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
12/20 | Ilya Rutskiy | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/20 | Aleksandr Svirski | KP | BATE Borisov | ||
07/20 | Andrey Sakovich | KP | FK Gorodeya |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/20 | Maksim Savostikov | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Igor Troyakov | VD | FK Gomel | ||
08/20 | Mikhail Gubanov | AV | FK Chita | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Aleksey Volovik | VD | Sputnik Rechytsa | ||
02/21 | Iskandar Zarobekov | AV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/20 | Miroslav Khlebosolov | AV | FK Lida |