Nieuw | |||||
04/23 | Yao Léonard Djaha | MV | FK Makhtaaral | ||
04/23 | Kirill Leonovich | AV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/23 | Habib Fofana | VD | Dinamo-Auto | ||
03/23 | Artem Gurenko | VD | FK Turan | ||
03/23 | Nikita Gribov | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/23 | Dmitri Bukshtan | VD | FK Yadro | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | MV | FK Tver | ||
08/22 | Ilya Belous | AV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Ivan Sanko | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Yuri Volovik | MV | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sanko | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | Bumprom Gomel | ||
02/23 | Islam Chesnokov | AV | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/23 | Ilya Belous | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Zinovich | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/23 | Igor Troyakov | VD | FK Gomel | ||
08/22 | Ramazan Isayev | AV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
08/22 | Maksim Vysotsky | KP | FK Molodechno | ||
07/22 | Artem Gurenko | VD | FK Turan |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Sanets | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
08/22 | Petr Zgurski | AV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Ilya Boltrushevich | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/23 | Gleb Vershinin | MV | FK Orsha | ||
01/23 | Artem Volodkov | KP | FK Orsha | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | KP | FK Minsk | ||
12/22 | Aleksey Firsov | VD | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Gleb Vershinin | MV | FK Orsha |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Khamza Yakudi | AV | FK Ordabasy | ||
07/22 | Daniil Perov | KP | FK Minsk 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Georgiy Sanakoev | VD | Rubin Yalta | ||
03/23 | Mark Krasnov | AV | FK Smorgon | ||
12/22 | Daniil Perov | KP | FK Minsk 2 | ||
12/22 | Vasili Zhurnevich | AV | Neman Grodno |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Maksym Shevchenko | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Zakhar Gitselev | MV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
02/23 | Nikita Tarbyakov | VD | FK Gomel 2 | ||
02/23 | Timofey Baranovskiy | VD | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Denis Kryukov | AV | FK Smorgon |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Pavel Seleznev | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Tkachik | MV | Volna Pinsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Samotoi | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Pavel Seleznev | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
12/22 | Maksim Samotoi | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/22 | Kirill Zabelin | AV | FK Minsk | ||
12/22 | Daniil Tkachik | MV | Volna Pinsk |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Nikita Gorokh | VD | Dinamo Brest 2 | ||
06/22 | Evgeniy Gritsuk | VD | Dinamo Brest 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/23 | Artur Kuzmich | MV | FK Minsk 2 | ||
03/23 | Ivan Grudko | AV | FK Minsk 2 | ||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MV | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
03/23 | Maksim Azarko | KP | BGU Minsk | ||
03/23 | Evgeni Apanasovich | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
03/23 | Maksim Shilo | MV | FK Minsk | ||
03/23 | Yuri Volovik | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
03/23 | Nikolay Ivanov | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Pavel Klenyo | AV | FK Minsk | ||
07/22 | Egor Kortsov | AV | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Daniil Shapko | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Stanislav Izhakovskiy | VD | FK Gomel | ||
12/22 | Maksim Azarko | KP | BGU Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Sergey Lynko | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/23 | Vladislav Yasukevich | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/23 | Yuri Kozlov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Shvedchikov | AV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
08/22 | Maksim Vysotsky | KP | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Aleksei Stankevich | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Artem Telepov | VD | FK Druzhba |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Abdulaziz Laval | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Kucherov | AV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/22 | Ilyaz Safi | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/22 | Gleb Vershinin | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/23 | Dmitriy Lutik | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/22 | Ilyaz Safi | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/22 | Gleb Vershinin | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/22 | Artem Volodkov | KP | Dnepr Mogilev |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Alexey Orlovich | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/23 | Artem Perepechko | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MV | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
03/23 | Aleksey Antilevski | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/23 | Andrei Zaleskiy | VD | FK Turan | ||
03/23 | Nikita Melnikov | VD | Arsenal Tula | ||
02/23 | Egor Kress | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhumabekov | AV | FK Khimki | ||
02/23 | Sergey Sazonchik | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
01/23 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/23 | Aleksey Ivanov | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/23 | Artem Karatai | KP | Dinamo Minsk [A-jun] | ||
01/23 | Igor Costrov | MV | FK Gomel | ||
07/22 | Evgeny Zemko | MV | FK Murom | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/23 | Evgeny Zemko | MV | FK Aksu | ||
03/23 | Andrey Chukhley | VD | Ostrovets FC | ||
03/23 | Vladimir Esin | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
02/23 | Yuriy Lovets | MV | FK Gomel | ||
02/23 | Georgiy Bugulov | MV | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Essogo | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/23 | Gleb Zherdev | AV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
01/23 | Igor Tymonyuk | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/22 | Semen Shestilovski | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/22 | Gbenga Opamoye | MV | Dinamo Brest |
Nieuw | |||||
04/23 | Lukuman Aliu | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
04/23 | Yamoussa Camara | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
03/23 | Nuradin Idris | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
03/23 | Vladimir Esin | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/23 | Mark Krasnov | AV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
03/23 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/23 | Maksim Gaevoy | MV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/23 | Gleb Rassadkin | AV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Artem Dylevski | VD | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
02/23 | Pavel Seleznev | MV | FK Lida | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Denis Kryukov | AV | FK Baranovichi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Denis Kryukov | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Frantsev | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/22 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Chetvergov | VD | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk |
Nieuw | |||||
06/23 | Evgeni Guletski | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/23 | Yuriy Polovinkin | VD | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
03/23 | Vadim Tkachenko | MV | Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/23 | Semen Egorov | VD | FK Ryazan | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Davydov | AV | FK Murom | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kostomarov | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/22 | Maksim Zhumabekov | VD | FK Khimki | ||
07/22 | Aram Kocharyan | MV | Noravank Sport Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/23 | Ivan Novichkov | KP | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Sakovich | MV | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/23 | Julio Cesar | VD | Borneo FC | ||
01/23 | Nikita Baranok | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/22 | Sergey Volkov | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
12/22 | Maksim Zhumabekov | VD | FK Khimki | ||
09/22 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | AV | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Sergey Bugriev | VD | Spartak Kostroma | ||
08/22 | Aria Barzegar | AV | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/22 | Andrey Lebedev | VD | FK Minsk | ||
07/22 | Gleb Rassadkin | AV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Yarotski | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
07/22 | Artem Soroko | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Artur Tishko | MV | Volna Pinsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Aleksey Koltygin | KP | FK Slutsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/23 | Ivan Novichkov | KP | FK Vitebsk | ||
04/23 | Nikita Tsarenko | MV | FK Gomel | ||
03/23 | Egor Shedko | AV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
03/23 | ivan Tikhonov | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Egor Kress | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Vepa Zhumaev | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
12/22 | Egor Kress | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
12/22 | Andrei Shkvarkov | KP | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
04/23 | Kirill Kirilenko | AV | SR Braşov | ||
03/23 | Roman Piletskij | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
03/23 | Timur Pukhov | MV | FC Ararat | ||
03/23 | Anatoli Sannikov | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/23 | Artyom Vlasov | MV | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ||
03/23 | Aleksey Kozlov | KP | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
03/23 | Revaz Salukvadze | MV | Tbilisi City | ||
03/23 | Arseni Zabrodskiy | KP | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Frantsev | VD | FK Smorgon | ||
02/23 | Zakhar Kondratovich | MV | Ostrovets FC | ||
02/23 | Dmitriy Lutik | MV | FK Orsha | ||
02/23 | Sergey Slepov | VD | FK Smolensk | ||
01/23 | Iskandar Zarobekov | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
01/23 | Ilyaz Safi | VD | FK Orsha | ||
08/22 | Ramazan Isayev | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/22 | Yuliy Kuznetsov | MV | FK Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Abdulaziz Laval | MV | FK Orsha | ||
02/23 | Yuri Kozlov | MV | FK Molodechno | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MV | FK Molodechno | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Kucherov | AV | FK Orsha | ||
01/23 | Dimitri Sibilev | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/22 | Yuliy Kuznetsov | MV | FK Minsk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kostomarov | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/22 | Ilyaz Safi | VD | FK Orsha | ||
07/22 | Anton Suchkov | AV | Neman Grodno | ||
06/22 | Sergey Kontsevoy | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Maksim Belov | KP | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kozlov | MV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/23 | Yurii Pantia | VD | FK Gomel | ||
01/23 | Roman Paparyga | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/23 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
01/23 | Vasili Zhurnevich | AV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
08/22 | Pa Jobe | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Sergey Karpovich | VD | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Rudenok | KP | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
07/22 | Anton Suchkov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/23 | Pa Jobe | AV | FK Zhenis | ||
03/23 | Evgeniy Sakuta | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/23 | Vladislav Vasilyuchek | KP | FK Slutsk | ||
02/23 | Gegam Kadimyan | AV | FK Van | ||
01/23 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
12/22 | Nenad Adamović | MV | Mladost Lučani | ||
12/22 | Sherif Jimoh | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
12/22 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
07/22 | Cédric Kouadio | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/22 | Kirill Leonovich | AV | FK Isloch Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Maksim Kovalchuk | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/23 | Nikita Gorokh | VD | Dinamo Brest 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Andrey Chukhley | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/23 | Vladislav Ignatiev | KP | BATE Borisov | ||
07/22 | Anton Saroka | AV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Egor Kirillov | KP | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Zakhar Kondratovich | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/22 | Artem Karatai | KP | Dinamo Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Vladislav Melko | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
02/23 | Emmanuel Essogo | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/23 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | MV | FK Ordabasy | ||
01/23 | Dmitri Lisakovich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/23 | Roman Vegerya | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/23 | Kirill Glushchenkov | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/23 | Timofey Yurasov | KP | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
01/23 | Evgeni Abramovich | KP | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Patsko | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Aleksey Antilevski | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
03/23 | Arseni Zabrodskiy | KP | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/23 | Dmitriy Yashin | VD | FK Aktobe | ||
02/23 | Evgeniy Berezkin | MV | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/23 | Vitaliy Ustinov | VD | FC Alashkert | ||
01/23 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | VD | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
01/23 | Aleksey Ivanov | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/22 | Kirill Kirilenko | AV | SR Braşov | ||
07/22 | Shakhrom Samiev | AV | FK Isloch Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Kirill Kovsh | VD | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
03/23 | Grigor Muradyan | AV | Shirak FC | ||
12/22 | Daniil Tkachik | MV | FK Lida | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Artur Tishko | MV | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
02/23 | Denis Kovalevich | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/23 | Vladislav Karpenya | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Tkachik | MV | FK Lida | ||
06/22 | Evgeni Malashevich | MV | FK Gomel |